powyżej 175 cc - Wyścig drugi

2007 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM IV Runda (65 cc, 80 cc, 125 cc, pow. 175 cc) - Szaflary, 23 września 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Edward Chyc-Magdzin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

11

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Kawasaki

14

25:05.063

25

2

30

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

14

25:13.550

3

4

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

14

25:36.642

4

12

Arkadiusz Mańk

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

14

25:39.954

22

5

3

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

14

26:15.215

6

9

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

14

26:23.494

7

177

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

14

26:27.089

20

8

17

Fabian Szymański

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

14

26:28.309

18

9

81

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

14

26:28.984

16

10

13

Mirosław Kowalski

AMK Człuchów

KTM

14

26:38.281

15

11

111

Wojciech Rencz

AK Głogów/Hawi Opole

14

26:46.064

14

12

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

13

25:18.599

13

13

42

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

13

25:20.054

12

14

181

Oleg Skurnikov

Ukraina

13

25:35.704

15

222

Yuriy Naumczyk

Ukraina

13

25:36.069

16

55

Walter Stępiński

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

13

25:48.540

11

17

76

Andrzej Seremet

AP Głogów

Yamaha

13

25:52.490

10

18

74

Marcin Szanter

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

13

25:55.610

9

19

99

Tadeusz Galica

TKM Zakopane

13

25:57.601

8

20

49

Marek Jaskólski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

13

26:36.559

7

21

39

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

13

26:58.921

6

22

581

Paweł Kaim

NZ

13

26:59.998

5

23

78

Piotr Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

13

27:03.534

4

24

157

Józef Stachoń-Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

12

25:09.066

3

25

93

Lesław Oczoś

NZ

12

25:21.538

2

26

94

Eugenius Rebenstock

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

12

25:41.527

1

27

87

Piotr Kudela

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

12

25:43.985

28

202

Piotr Wojciechowski

TKM Zakopane

12

25:54.135

29

98

Zbigniew Majewski

NZ

12

26:05.349

30

189

Przemysław Purcha

NZ

12

26:26.787

31

190

Łukasz Piekara

NZ

12

26:28.832

32

200

Zdzisław Jacko

NZ

12

26:56.530

33

481

Piotr Morawski

Koszalin

KTM

12

27:17.744

34

158a

Maciej Gąsiennica-Ciaptak

TKM Zakopane

10

25:35.025

35

44

Milan Tekel

Słowacja

6

14:18.659