powyżej 175 cc - Wyścig pierwszy

2007 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM IV Runda (65 cc, 80 cc, 125 cc, pow. 175 cc) - Szaflary, 23 września 2007
Andrzej Olszewski
Edward Chyc-Magdzin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

11

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Kawasaki

14

24:48.618

25

2

30

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

14

24:52.563

+3.945

3

4

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

14

25:42.610

+53.992

4

3

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

14

25:49.285

+1:00.667

5

9

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

14

26:01.148

+1:12.530

6

13

Mirosław Kowalski

AMK Człuchów

KTM

14

26:06.499

+1:17.881

22

7

17

Fabian Szymański

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

14

26:12.505

+1:23.887

20

8

81

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

14

26:23.765

+1:35.147

18

9

111

Wojciech Rencz

AK Głogów/Hawi Opole

14

26:29.493

+1:40.875

16

10

177

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

14

26:40.127

+1:51.509

15

11

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

13

24:49.840

+1 okr.

14

12

76

Andrzej Seremet

AP Głogów

Yamaha

13

24:59.716

+1 okr.

13

13

222

Yuriy Naumczyk

Ukraina

13

25:15.165

+1 okr.

14

55

Walter Stępiński

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

13

25:16.764

+1 okr.

12

15

181

Oleg Skurnikov

Ukraina

13

25:20.805

+1 okr.

16

99

Tadeusz Galica

TKM Zakopane

13

25:27.583

+1 okr.

11

17

42

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

13

25:29.212

+1 okr.

10

18

49

Marek Jaskólski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

13

25:32.584

+1 okr.

9

19

74

Marcin Szanter

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

13

26:02.683

+1 okr.

8

20

157

Józef Stachoń-Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

13

26:09.302

+1 okr.

7

21

581

Paweł Kaim

NZ

13

26:24.573

+1 okr.

6

22

78

Piotr Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

13

26:50.911

+1 okr.

5

23

93

Lesław Oczoś

NZ

13

26:50.932

+1 okr.

4

24

202

Piotr Wojciechowski

TKM Zakopane

12

25:06.783

+2 okr.

3

25

94

Eugenius Rebenstock

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

12

25:09.234

+2 okr.

2

26

87

Piotr Kudela

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

12

25:10.503

+2 okr.

1

27

39

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

12

25:18.900

+2 okr.

28

98

Zbigniew Majewski

NZ

12

25:31.990

+2 okr.

29

189

Przemysław Purcha

NZ

12

25:54.299

+2 okr.

30

44

Milan Tekel

Słowacja

12

25:55.447

+2 okr.

31

190

Łukasz Piekara

NZ

12

25:57.746

+2 okr.

32

200

Zdzisław Jacko

NZ

12

25:59.845

+2 okr.

33

481

Piotr Morawski

Koszalin

KTM

12

26:45.307

+2 okr.

34

89

Łukasz Rapacz

Rapacz

11

25:22.049

+3 okr.

35

158a

Maciej Gąsiennica-Ciaptak

TKM Zakopane

11

26:40.727

+3 okr.

36

160

Maciej Mikołajczyk

NZ

6

13:03.713

+8 okr.