Amator - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2007 | Quadcross | Pozostałe

Golden Cup by Yamaha - Krokowa, 14 lipca 2007
Roman Umiastowski
Waldemar Iracki
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 W3 W4 Suma

1

48

Maciej Książek

ATV Polska

Yamaha

21 #3

1:13:16.056

18 #6

1:09:42.234

18 #1

1:01:18.136

19 #1

1:04:31.791

76 okr.

4:28:48.217

2

34

Tadeusz Ptach

NZ

Yamaha

21 #4

1:13:52.171

18 #11

1:11:23.829

18 #4

1:03:14.005

19 #3

1:05:05.349

76 okr.

4:33:35.354

3

43

Jarosław Skórzewski

20 #6

1:11:09.055

19 #4

1:13:46.297

18 #3

1:02:55.227

18 #5

1:03:36.825

75 okr.

4:31:27.404

4

41

Sebastian Hoppa

Kaszuby Quad Team

Suzuki

20 #8

1:13:42.051

18 #10

1:10:53.517

18 #2

1:01:32.349

18 #4

1:02:14.970

74 okr.

4:28:22.887

5

26

Adam Wężyk

ATV Polska

Yamaha

21 #5

1:14:24.643

18 #7

1:10:08.382

18 #5

1:03:30.507

17 #8

1:03:00.214

74 okr.

4:31:03.746

6

47

Aleksander Piórczyński

Yamaha

19 #10

1:13:02.159

19 #3

1:11:24.705

17 #6

1:01:13.444

17 #7

1:02:51.984

72 okr.

4:28:32.292

7

14

Jan Grzegorzek

Yamaha

19 #12

1:14:26.653

18 #5

1:09:22.730

17 #8

1:02:26.367

18 #6

1:03:51.344

72 okr.

4:30:07.094

8

20

Radosław Siwiec

ATV Polska

Suzuki

15 #16

1:13:19.612

18 #12

1:12:25.345

17 #7

1:02:20.208

19 #2

1:05:04.174

69 okr.

4:33:09.339

9

44

Tomasz Banaszak

Yamaha

18 #13

1:11:30.755

15 #13

1:09:06.131

11 #9

1:01:29.411

12 #10

1:03:29.517

56 okr.

4:25:35.814

10

40

Marcin Dyszer

Suzuki

17 #15

1:11:53.672

14 #14

1:09:30.686

10 #10

59:53.103

7 #12

59:17.270

48 okr.

4:20:34.731

11

22

Mirosław Gryt

NZ

Yamaha

20 #7

1:11:26.841

18 #8

1:10:33.658

8 #11

27:11.967

-

46 okr.

2:49:12.466

12

38

Daniel Drywa

Kaszuby Quad Team

Yamaha

18 #14

1:12:32.089

4 #18

1:11:54.944

8 #12

59:54.542

15 #9

1:01:31.046

45 okr.

4:25:52.621

13

42

Karol Meronk

Kaszuby Quad Team

Kawasaki

14 #17

1:14:12.474

14 #15

1:10:36.784

8 #13

1:01:21.876

9 #11

1:02:36.270

45 okr.

4:28:47.404

14

18

Maciej Siekaj

GKM Bałtyk

Yamaha

19 #11

1:14:09.661

18 #9

1:10:39.773

6 #14

25:56.402

-

43 okr.

2:50:45.836

15

19

Przemysław Siwiec

ATV Polska

Suzuki

21 #2

1:12:50.040

19 #2

1:09:08.346

2 #16

6:30.191

-

42 okr.

2:28:28.577

16

46

Sławomir Sadowski

Yamaha

22 #1

1:13:32.691

19 #1

1:09:05.225

-

-

41 okr.

2:22:37.916

17

39

Adam Dyszer

Kaszuby Quad Team

Suzuki

11 #18

1:11:22.893

13 #16

1:12:21.592

5 #15

1:01:38.611

6 #13

1:03:04.981

35 okr.

4:28:28.077

18

3

Maciej Cichoracki

Yamaha

20 #9

1:14:06.778

10 #17

40:27.337

-

-

30 okr.

1:54:34.115

19

33

Łukasz Nowak

Automobilklub Radomski

Yamaha

3 #19

14:22.580

-

-

-

3 okr.

14:22.580

20

45

Krystian Paech

Yamaha

0 #20

0 #19

0 #17

-

0 okr.