Gr. B - Jazdy treningowe I

2007 | Wyścigi | Treningi

GRANDys duo Promotion - piątek - Poznań, 4 maja 2007
Jacek Grandys
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

107

Rafał Puchaczewski

Yamaha

14

1:49.256

14

2

35

Arkadiusz Baczyński

Honda

10

1:50.767

10

3

48

Daniel Dąbrowski

Yamaha

10

1:50.923

10

4

23

Arkadiusz Śliwa

Suzuki

8

1:50.984

8

5

163

Andrzej Łukaszyk

Kawasaki

3

1:51.230

11

6

51

Krzysztof Robak

Suzuki

6

1:51.997

7

7

203

Szymon Marcin Dziawer

12

1:52.703

13

8

69

Jacek Górski

Suzuki

9

1:52.982

12

9

43

Igor Piasecki

Yamaha

10

1:53.358

14

10

233

Arkadiusz Michalski

Yamaha

7

1:53.606

8

11

78

Janusz Mitko

Suzuki

8

1:54.210

9

12

170

Radosław Prządka

Suzuki

6

1:54.447

7

13

32

Grzegorz Majewski

BMW

8

1:54.755

14

14

150

Anna Sobotka

Yamaha

14

1:54.769

15

15

91

Bogusław Kraus

Honda

4

1:54.782

9

16

22

Radosław Skalmierski

Suzuki

11

1:54.831

12

17

93

Marek Suder

Honda

9

1:54.956

10

18

151

Tomasz Biernat

4

1:55.444

4

19

57

Waldemar Krzyżanowski

Suzuki

11

1:55.464

11

20

67

Andrzej Prus

Suzuki

10

1:55.660

11

21

211

Łukasz Sacha

Yamaha

8

1:55.755

9

22

77

Tadeusz Klonowski

Suzuki

7

1:56.453

9

23

65

Maciej Firmanty

Suzuki

12

1:56.694

14

24

62

Katarzyna Kędzior

Kawasaki

10

1:56.812

14

25

129

Piotr Obrębski

8

1:56.851

10

26

127

Rafał Herman

BMW

2

1:57.028

3

27

60

Emilian Rafał

Suzuki

8

1:57.230

11

28

25

Grzegorz Czernecki

Kawasaki

7

1:57.450

8

29

17

Jarosław Mazek

Suzuki

9

1:57.510

12

30

12

Mateusz Nawrocki

Suzuki

11

1:57.643

11

31

44

Christof Marciniak

Suzuki

10

1:58.700

10

32

102

Piotr Ciborowski

Honda

11

1:58.862

11

33

3

Mirosław Machij

Suzuki

2

1:59.326

6

34

81

Darosław Zieliński

Yamaha

11

2:00.757

11

35

56

Grzegorz Łakomik

Yamaha

7

2:01.011

7

36

28

Arkadiusz Urbańczyk

Kawasaki

14

2:01.810

14

37

16

Tomasz Januszewski

Ducati

5

2:01.905

6

38

126

Wojciech Otocki

12

2:02.722

12

39

41

Łukasz Filipek

Honda

11

2:03.825

12

40

30

Przemysław Bryl

3

2:04.389

7

41

137

Grzegorz Wąchocki

5

2:04.491

5

42

50

Jacek Kowalczyk

Yamaha

4

2:04.607

4

43

14

Sebastian Władysiak

Yamaha

8

2:04.918

10

44

166

Rafał Madej

Suzuki

7

2:07.069

9

45

90

Dariusz Tomaszewski

Yamaha

9

2:07.530

12

46

666

Krzysztof Dziuba

Yamaha

11

2:08.330

11

47

147

Krzysztof Stawiasz

Yamaha

4

2:12.506

5

48

157

Marcin Rutkowski

Suzuki

2

2:18.313

2

49

42

Marcin Marcinkowski

Suzuki

10

2:22.548

11

50

154

Artur Smulski

Suzuki