Gr. B - Trening kwalifikacyjny

2007 | Wyścigi | Treningi

GRANDys duo Promotion - piątek - Poznań, 4 maja 2007
Jacek Grandys
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

107

Rafał Puchaczewski

Yamaha

11

1:48.218

14

2

23

Arkadiusz Śliwa

Suzuki

5

1:48.355

7

3

163

Andrzej Łukaszyk

Kawasaki

7

1:48.606

10

4

154

Artur Smulski

Suzuki

5

1:48.806

5

5

211

Łukasz Sacha

Yamaha

4

1:49.397

10

6

35

Arkadiusz Baczyński

Honda

7

1:49.447

8

7

48

Daniel Dąbrowski

Yamaha

16

1:49.522

16

8

233

Arkadiusz Michalski

Yamaha

7

1:50.170

7

9

172

Jacek Foltyn

Suzuki

11

1:50.260

14

10

91

Bogusław Kraus

Honda

5

1:50.430

9

11

69

Jacek Górski

Suzuki

9

1:50.962

10

12

57

Waldemar Krzyżanowski

Suzuki

5

1:50.985

8

13

203

Szymon Marcin Dziawer

Yamaha

14

1:51.187

15

14

67

Andrzej Prus

Suzuki

4

1:51.409

11

15

199

Damian Bochyński

Suzuki

11

1:51.417

11

16

150

Anna Sobotka

Yamaha

8

1:51.523

13

17

151

Tomasz Biernat

Suzuki

5

1:51.528

5

18

25

Grzegorz Czernecki

Kawasaki

8

1:52.010

10

19

70

Piotr Demianiuk

Suzuki

6

1:52.049

8

20

32

Grzegorz Majewski

BMW

12

1:52.210

16

21

170

Radosław Prządka

Suzuki

7

1:52.353

9

22

78

Janusz Mitko

Suzuki

5

1:52.847

9

23

50

Jacek Kowalczyk

Yamaha

11

1:53.067

11

24

129

Piotr Obrębski

12

1:53.208

14

25

137

Grzegorz Wąchocki

2

1:53.580

4

26

77

Tadeusz Klonowski

Suzuki

4

1:53.957

7

27

62

Katarzyna Kędzior

Kawasaki

11

1:53.957

15

28

22

Radosław Skalmierski

Suzuki

7

1:54.224

7

29

65

Maciej Firmanty

Suzuki

8

1:54.391

9

30

24

Jakub Derecki

Suzuki

5

1:54.805

5

31

43

Igor Piasecki

Yamaha

2

1:55.237

5

32

12

Mateusz Nawrocki

Suzuki

2

1:55.248

12

33

33

Tomasz Szczepański

8

1:55.296

9

34

44

Christof Marciniak

Suzuki

6

1:55.910

7

35

17

Jarosław Mazek

Suzuki

4

1:56.378

6

36

126

Wojciech Otocki

7

1:57.035

7

37

16

Tomasz Januszewski

Ducati

5

1:57.522

6

38

81

Darosław Zieliński

Yamaha

10

1:57.557

12

39

147

Krzysztof Stawiasz

Yamaha

6

1:57.938

6

40

102

Piotr Ciborowski

Honda

7

1:57.940

8

41

93

Marek Suder

Honda

6

1:58.977

9

42

3

Mirosław Machij

Suzuki

3

1:59.146

5

43

106

Arkadiusz Kruszewski

Suzuki

6

2:00.345

13

44

41

Łukasz Filipek

Honda

11

2:00.576

12

45

166

Rafał Madej

Suzuki

3

2:02.009

10

46

116

Monika Sierakowska

Ducati

7

2:02.349

9

47

305

Damian Marszewski

Yamaha

6

2:02.718

6

48

157

Marcin Rutkowski

Suzuki

10

2:04.391

10

49

666

Krzysztof Dziuba

Yamaha

7

2:04.420

10

50

56

Grzegorz Łakomik

Yamaha

3

2:05.361

3