Gr. B - Wyścig pierwszy

2007 | Wyścigi | Treningi

GRANDys duo Promotion - piątek - Poznań, 4 maja 2007
Jacek Grandys
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnica

1

48

Daniel Dąbrowski

Yamaha

7

12:49.249

2

91

Bogusław Kraus

Honda

7

12:50.840

+1.591

3

188

Krzysztof Karkoszka

Yamaha

7

12:51.304

+2.055

4

233

Arkadiusz Michalski

Yamaha

7

12:54.783

+5.534

5

43

Igor Piasecki

Yamaha

7

12:59.511

+10.262

6

36

Andrij Gutowski

Yamaha

7

12:59.948

+10.699

7

35

Arkadiusz Baczyński

Honda

7

13:02.175

+12.926

8

51

Krzysztof Robak

Suzuki

7

13:03.908

+14.659

9

186

Renars Mazgans

Honda

7

13:07.432

+18.183

10

46

Michał Bożałek

Yamaha

7

13:07.594

+18.345

11

69

Jacek Górski

Suzuki

7

13:08.127

+18.878

12

170

Radosław Prządka

Suzuki

7

13:09.442

+20.193

13

151

Tomasz Biernat

Suzuki

7

13:14.724

+25.475

14

25

Grzegorz Czernecki

Kawasaki

7

13:16.131

+26.882

15

57

Waldemar Krzyżanowski

Suzuki

7

13:16.736

+27.487

16

203

Szymon Marcin Dziawer

Yamaha

7

13:19.526

+30.277

17

62

Katarzyna Kędzior

Kawasaki

7

13:23.827

+34.578

18

150

Anna Sobotka

Yamaha

7

13:23.942

+34.693

19

137

Grzegorz Wąchocki

7

13:28.914

+39.665

20

50

Jacek Kowalczyk

Yamaha

7

13:31.307

+42.058

21

70

Piotr Demianiuk

Suzuki

7

13:34.192

+44.943

22

199

Damian Bochyński

Suzuki

7

13:37.092

+47.843

23

24

Jakub Derecki

Suzuki

7

13:37.295

+48.046

24

32

Grzegorz Majewski

BMW

7

13:38.806

+49.557

25

22

Radosław Skalmierski

Suzuki

7

13:40.544

+51.295

26

65

Maciej Firmanty

Suzuki

7

13:48.588

+59.339

27

12

Mateusz Nawrocki

Suzuki

7

13:54.529

+1:05.280

28

60

Emilian Rafał

Suzuki

7

14:10.857

+1:21.608

29

93

Marek Suder

Honda

7

14:11.991

+1:22.742

30

106

Arkadiusz Kruszewski

Suzuki

7

14:18.142

+1:28.893

31

17

Jarosław Mazek

Suzuki

7

14:18.696

+1:29.447

32

44

Christof Marciniak

Suzuki

7

14:19.304

+1:30.055

33

102

Piotr Ciborowski

Honda

7

14:21.469

+1:32.220

34

41

Łukasz Filipek

Honda

7

14:32.461

+1:43.212

35

147

Krzysztof Stawiasz

Yamaha

6

13:06.994

+1 okr.

36

78

Janusz Mitko

Suzuki

5

9:34.801

+2 okr.

37

30

Przemysław Bryl

5

11:26.617

+2 okr.

38

77

Tadeusz Klonowski

Suzuki

1

2:13.885

+6 okr.

39

126

Wojciech Otocki

0

5.339

+7 okr.