Klasyfikacja sezonu - E1

2008 | Cross Country | Puchar PZM

Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17Suma
188Mariusz CzachorTKM Białystok 91022202525201502216182222251820300
2241Tomasz KrawczykBeskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała 251520221520252022182518161515291
3512Jakub GalińskiKM Quercus 14161518220180202022202020182216281
4111Zbigniew CieślikNZ 1313713181622151518221810201622251
5105Tomasz Dróżdż 20252525200161614111250198
6127Mariusz WójcikSM Castrol Team Toruń 16181816181401314201515177
7299Paweł PietraszewskiNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 009118910101212131013741410152
8128Dariusz MałkiewiczSM Castrol Team Toruń 11121201518010516142018151
9101Piotr SkłodowskiKM Quercus 18201622222514130150
10144Sławomir KruszyńskiSM Castrol Team Toruń 222225252525144
11506Paweł SzydłowskiNZ 915121401214121315814138
1295Piotr SuchowieckiLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 045855511681149473395
13726Przemysław SubotowskiNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 109038981108791294
14104Marcin TynowskiRTM Radom 151461511161188
15226Damian DąbrowskiNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 131412131668
16204Maciej BadowskiAP Warszawa 1614141458
17895Adam TumielOffRoad 85111218054
18777Mariusz KrzywielMK "Jasam" Lidzbark Warmiński 46251651
19341Leszek BeygerSM Castrol Team Toruń 39133104951
20336aSebastian RomanowskiSM Castrol Team Toruń 00157118950
21230Filip HryniewickiNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 1011151349
2235Jakub ZydorczakMKO Oborniki 6712289044
2373Jarosław GinterLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 004000636906311443
24332Maciej GlockKTM Novi Kielce 827712541
25400Sławomir Klafczyński 121171040
2645aSebastian MarkowiczNZ 162238
2777bDominik WinckiewiczMK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński 122537
28202Adam SapieżkoNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 14131037
29248Radosław WejszewskiSM Castrol Team Toruń 0104455406837
30252Leszek RzońcaOffRoad 11124936
31836Tymoteusz JoczNZ 010561021236
32102Marcin BieniadaKM Quercus 287101735
3390Bartosz Krzyżanowski 5291305034
34869Wojciech MilewskiNZ 8121333
35103Przemysław Listowski 131124
36249Michał SmoleńskiAMROL Team Lipnica 1090221
3743Wojciech KubickiNZ 11819
38362Robert KołodkoNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 41317
39301Grzegorz PrzybyszWLKS Siedlce 61117
40579Mariusz RosiakNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 460616
41207Tomasz WalendowiczNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 1414
42172Dawid FrycNZ 009514
43525Zbigniew Gil - KwaśniewskiLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 6814
44500Robert Żera 7613
45293Sebastian KrasowskiNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 0330713
46246Krzysztof RychelSM Castrol Team Toruń 11112
4756Daniel PółkoszekNZ 1111
48228Arkadiusz ZarembaSM Castrol Team Toruń 010010
49120Paweł ŻmiejkoMeksykański KM 3710
5016Wojciech DąbrowskiNZ 3159
5189Albin MajkowskiKlub Motorowy Szczecin 25209
52510Maciej SmolińskiKM Quercus 0000420039
5357Piotr ŚwitekTKM Białystok 23139
5475Kacper PrzystupaNZ 88
55165Jarosław Pawłowski 077
56222Łukasz BartosińskiSM Castrol Team Toruń 707
57199Tomasz KabzińskiNZ 77
58333Łukasz WójtowiczKTM Novi Kielce 527
597Artur PrzygodzkiNZ 66
60121Dariusz KałuzińskiNZ 66
619Artur KierdalNZ 66
6280Mirosław PleskotNZ 055
63169Dariusz AdranowiczKKM Kwidzyn 00004015
649Wojciech MajNZ 044
65180Daniel LasońNZ 00130000004
66294Filip SzpakowskiNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 0002114
676Grzegorz DąbrowskiNZ 033
68222Patryk GrzebińskiNZ 123
69335Tomasz SmorczewskiTKM Białystok 0000002002
7076Krzysztof SkieraLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 000200002
71323Patryk TarkaNZ 0022
72261Marian AugustynNZ 101
73231Maciej Bruzdewicz 00
74318Jakub PawlakNZ 00
75170Alan LiberkowskiMKO Oborniki 00
7692Michał MaciejewskiNZ 00
77108Mariusz MłotNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 00
78177Adrian GóreckiNZ 00
7994Bartosz Czeszejko-Sochocki 00
80421Piotr Santus 00
81610Zbigniew Pokrant 00
8212Mariusz CisiakNZ 00
8311aTomasz CymermanKM Quercus 00
84349Piotr PawlakNZ 00
85292Krzysztof UgniewskiNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 000
8622Dominik Chojnacki 000
87168Sławomir IwachówKKM Kwidzyn 000
8882Łukasz Szymański 000
89212Cezary WięckowskiNZ 000
90527Rafał Rafalski 000