Klasyfikacja sezonu - E2/E3

2008 | Cross Country | Puchar PZM

Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17Suma
12Jacek GrabowskiMKO Oborniki 22202215202222251825221813182216307
2807Artur GrygorcewiczFMX Sławków 18158131816151820925201615162522272
3240Marcin KrugerSM Castrol Team Toruń 025252525223101620525201
491Dariusz StrzeleckiSM Castrol Team Toruń 1413358118101451315128101818177
5236Dariusz BrylUnia Poznań 016130160202021620184140159
6201Sebastian BaklarzBeskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała 2518151622202020156
7130Dariusz BilińskiMKO Oborniki 151416015181214166126
884Piotr PłochockiNZ 1414161611122020123
9100aMariusz KubatNZ 25228221825120
10235Dariusz MikołajczakUnia Poznań 11577044121518121065116
1150Adam MinkowskiMK "Jasam" Lidzbark Warmiński 202218221496
1297Piotr Uczniak 23180798115214141186
13247Wojciech JędrzejewskiSM Castrol Team Toruń 862979610121584
14203Maciej KaniaBeskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała 2025221582
15349Jacek PsiukKM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier 1220252279
1687Paweł UrbańskiNZ 101201271515576
17800Michał DutkiewiczCross ATV Piła 1418222074
1869Robert ŁadaAMK Bydgoszcz 131200331081103010872
1980Paweł KarlińskiNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 111513151569
20217Michał DominiakNZ 000509651290361267
2168Dominik AsłanNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 111213141363
22337Andrzej SeginHAWI Racing Team 211101812861
23434Piotr KosińskiNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 1116613101158
24303Adam KonarskiNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 901112141157
25336Marcin SymowanekHAWI Racing Team 49131441155
2647Wojciech KuształaMK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński 252550
27239Paweł LaszukSM Castrol Team Toruń 50011161446
28777Jeremiasz Mandecki 0910013941
29335Adam PawluszkiewiczHAWI Racing Team 102232
30225Paweł PuciłowskiOffRoad 1814032
31835Andrzej GoleńNZ 0145506202631
3266Michał WalasekNZ 161430
33290Tomasz KucharczykRTM Radom 91001029
34122Radosław MatuszczakNZ 2525
35292Krzysztof UgniewskiNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 2311925
3662Paweł PękalskiNZ 101323
37171Tomasz SzałkowskiLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 0000000144008421
38319Maciej TrzebiatowskiMKO Oborniki 78520
39525Zbigniew Gil - KwaśniewskiLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 77600020
40369Marek WrzoszczNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 12719
4142Błażej PodbielskiMK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński 057719
4216Mariusz PielakNZ 611118
43622Bartosz LewandowskiLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 1040317
44985Wojciech DumkeNZ 9817
45211Marcin MarczeniaNZ 1616
4679Jacek MichalczyszynLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 1616
4764Marcin WalasekNZ 7916
4889Mariusz HeinzeNZ 1515
49188Daniel PrzystupaNZ 1414
5074Rafał WrzosekWLKS Siedlce 6814
51560Filip Stankiewicz 423514
5234Paweł WrzesińskiNZ 01313
53321Bartosz Pierzyński 1313
5496Krzysztof DziadkoNZ 1313
5573Sebastian TrykaczNZ 1313
5661Jakub SztyberNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 0076013
57227Leszek WęgrzynowskiSM Castrol Team Toruń 1212
58339Tomasz SzymczykKM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier 0100212
5941Krzysztof ZarembaNZ 009312
6062Karol WargulakNZ 4711
61246Krzysztof RychelSM Castrol Team Toruń 1010
6271Robert FrydrychKKM Wena Kielce 909
63212Rafał ZadwornyNZ 99
64121Kamil ŁawrynowiczNZ 88
65997Krzysztof AdamowiczNZ 88
66362Paweł RozwałkaKM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier 077
6763Paweł CedroNZ 077
6810Marek RozyckiNZ 77
69723Tomasz KwietniewskiNZ 606
70129Piotr PietraszkoNZ 066
71733Wojciech BoguckiNZ 66
7296Waldemar RomanowskiNZ 516
73720Paweł PaszkowskiAMK Drwęca Ostróda 000246
74171Sławomir SasarNZ 55
7577Tomasz KolekNZ 235
76361Krzysztof JaszczewskiKM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier 00044
77717Michał GodawaUnia Poznań 44
78273Mariusz KobaNZ 1034
79487Sławomir Syrkowski 314
80209Łukasz PoniewierskiNZ 02024
81200Andrzej HawrylukHAWI Racing Team 44
82334Paweł RzosińskiNZ 00303
83470Grzegorz BraselAMK Gdańsk 303
84150Marek OchalKM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier 0213
8540Eugeniusz Szczotkowski 33
8683Bartosz Zasuwik 022
87831Piotr CharkiewiczNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 01001
88131Damian ŁazarczykSMK Krzeniów 011
8978Andrzej Chmurzyński 11
901Rafał BoczulakNZ 11
91776Paweł Dahl 00
92315Piotr KufelAK Łódź 00
93481Sebastian BeszczyńskiMKO Oborniki 00
94256Edward PieczkaNZ 00
95339Rafał AlexandrowiczNZ 00
96300Piotr GurskiNZ 00
97665Artur AndrzejewskiNZ 00
98190Piotr FaustmanRzemieślnik Warszawa 00
99800Michał Dutkiewicz 00
100555Maciej MarchlewskiNZ 00
101338Tomasz AndrychKM Wisła Chełmno 00
102177Daniel SchulzNZ 00
103989Kacper SzczotkiewiczMKO Oborniki 00
104700Karol OlszewskiNZ 000
10559Tomasz SzablowskiNZ 000
106327Arkadiusz TomkowiakNZ 000
107326Joachim FiedlerNZ 000
108917Maciej WojcieszekNZ 000
109315Tomasz KarpSMK Krzeniów 000
110274Sławomir RatkowskiKM Wisła Chełmno 000
111450Maciej PulwickiNZ 000
112118Robert MuchaSM Castrol Team Toruń 000
113836Tymoteusz JoczNZ 000
114721Seweryn CiemałaNZ 000
115310Maciej ZagrodnikNZ 000
11699Paweł SzeremetaKM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier 000
117335Sebastian SzymańskiNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 000
118561Tomasz KocNadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze 000
119255Dariusz PiotrowskiKM Wisła Chełmno 0000
120873Michał WasilukOffRoad 0000