E1 - Wyścig pierwszy

2008 | Cross Country | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM II Runda - Chełmno, 6 kwietnia 2008
Bogdan Rudnicki
Władysław Knap
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

105

Tomasz Dróżdż

10

1:28:43.276

25

2

144

Sławomir Kruszyński

SM Castrol Team Toruń

10

1:28:44.648

22

3

101

Piotr Skłodowski

KM Quercus

10

1:29:40.336

20

4

127

Mariusz Wójcik

SM Castrol Team Toruń

9

1:21:04.792

18

5

512

Jakub Galiński

KM Quercus

9

1:21:55.498

16

6

241

Tomasz Krawczyk

Beskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała

9

1:22:00.033

15

7

104

Marcin Tynowski

RTM Radom

9

1:22:13.490

14

8

111

Zbigniew Cieślik

NZ

9

1:22:36.190

13

9

128

Dariusz Małkiewicz

SM Castrol Team Toruń

9

1:22:52.023

12

10

400

Sławomir Klafczyński

9

1:25:27.809

11

11

88

Mariusz Czachor

TKM Białystok

9

1:27:16.864

10

12

249

Michał Smoleński

AMROL Team Lipnica

9

1:27:25.917

9

13

102

Marcin Bieniada

KM Quercus

9

1:27:31.038

8

14

35

Jakub Zydorczak

MKO Oborniki

9

1:28:02.537

7

15

777

Mariusz Krzywiel

MK "Jasam" Lidzbark Warmiński

9

1:28:03.280

6

16

787

Adam Tumiel

OffRoad

9

1:28:32.152

5

17

95

Piotr Suchowiecki

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

9

1:28:37.347

4

18

293

Sebastian Krasowski

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

9

1:29:29.781

3

19

167

Bartosz Krzyżanowski

8

1:21:08.032

2

20

248

Radosław Wejszewski

SM Castrol Team Toruń

8

1:21:18.078

1

21

336

Sebastian Romanowski

SM Castrol Team Toruń

8

1:21:37.959

22

172

Dawid Fryc

NZ

8

1:21:48.288

23

299

Paweł Pietraszewski

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

8

1:24:11.406

24

292

Krzysztof Ugniewski

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

8

1:25:04.971

25

294

Filip Szpakowski

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

8

1:25:25.764

26

169

Dariusz Adranowicz

KKM Kwidzyn

8

1:25:39.496

27

73

Jarosław Ginter

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

8

1:25:54.378

28

168

Sławomir Iwachów

KKM Kwidzyn

7

1:20:36.084

29

180

Daniel Lasoń

NZ

7

1:29:49.527

30

212

Cezary Więckowski

NZ

2

20:44.327

31

510

Maciej Smoliński

KM Quercus

2

21:52.339