E2/E3 - Wyścig pierwszy

2008 | Cross Country | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM V Runda - Siemiatycze, 21 czerwca 2008
Marian Ciężkowski
Marian Dąbrowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

240

Marcin Kruger

SM Castrol Team Toruń

12

1:35:31.824

25

2

800

Michał Dutkiewicz

Cross ATV Piła

12

1:35:47.466

22

3

2

Jacek Grabowski

MKO Oborniki

12

1:36:01.098

20

4

807

Artur Grygorcewicz

FMX Sławków

12

1:36:45.629

18

5

236

Dariusz Bryl

Unia Poznań

12

1:38:36.382

16

6

130

Dariusz Biliński

MKO Oborniki

11

1:30:22.183

15

7

165

Piotr Płochocki

NZ

11

1:32:00.869

14

8

68

Dominik Asłan

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

11

1:32:40.075

13

9

369

Marek Wrzoszcz

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

11

1:33:01.772

12

10

80

Paweł Karliński

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

11

1:33:06.514

11

11

87

Paweł Urbański

NZ

11

1:34:48.227

10

12

999

Adam Konarski

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

11

1:34:55.882

9

13

91

Dariusz Strzelecki

SM Castrol Team Toruń

11

1:35:35.500

8

14

61

Jakub Sztyber

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

11

1:36:31.170

7

15

434

Piotr Kosiński

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

11

1:37:36.281

6

16

217

Michał Dominiak

NZ

11

1:39:31.173

5

17

835

Andrzej Goleń

NZ

10

1:30:06.061

4

18

69

Robert Łada

AMK Bydgoszcz

10

1:30:41.764

3

19

247

Wojciech Jędrzejewski

SM Castrol Team Toruń

10

1:31:29.573

2

20

97

Piotr Uczniak

10

1:32:42.780

1

21

339

Tomasz Szymczyk

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

10

1:33:57.573

22

171

Tomasz Szałkowski

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

10

1:40:20.084

23

361

Krzysztof Jaszczewski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

9

1:30:49.218

24

831

Piotr Charkiewicz

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

9

1:33:55.404

25

59

Marek Ochal

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

9

1:36:53.403

26

225

Paweł Puciłowski

OffRoad

6

46:06.571

27

665

Artur Andrzejewski

NZ

3

1:07:13.233

28

235

Dariusz Mikołajczak

Unia Poznań

2

22:20.325