E1 - Wyścig pierwszy

2008 | Cross Country | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM VI Runda - Siemiatycze, 22 czerwca 2008
Marian Ciężkowski
Marian Dąbrowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

88a

Mariusz Czachor

TKM Białystok

8

1:06:55.596

25

2

101

Piotr Skłodowski

KM Quercus

8

1:07:16.777

22

3

241

Tomasz Krawczyk

Beskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała

8

1:08:29.379

20

4

111

Zbigniew Cieślik

NZ

8

1:08:55.155

18

5

104

Marcin Tynowski

RTM Radom

7

1:00:43.202

16

6

506

Paweł Szydłowski

NZ

7

1:01:32.699

15

7

127

Mariusz Wójcik

SM Castrol Team Toruń

7

1:02:04.054

14

8

362

Robert Kołodko

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

7

1:02:30.788

13

9

226

Damian Dąbrowski

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

7

1:02:59.631

12

10

301

Grzegorz Przybysz

WLKS Siedlce

7

1:03:25.162

11

11

400

Sławomir Klafczyński

7

1:03:47.919

10

12

299

Paweł Pietraszewski

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

7

1:05:11.028

9

13

35

Jakub Zydorczak

MKO Oborniki

7

1:05:19.786

8

14

102

Marcin Bieniada

KM Quercus

7

1:05:23.248

7

15

579

Mariusz Rosiak

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

7

1:06:20.442

6

16

95

Piotr Suchowiecki

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

7

1:06:56.150

5

17

248

Radosław Wejszewski

SM Castrol Team Toruń

7

1:07:05.943

4

18

726

Przemysław Subotowski

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

7

1:08:16.405

3

19

294

Filip Szpakowski

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

7

1:09:12.770

2

20

836

Tymoteusz Jocz

NZ

6

1:01:22.783

1

21

105

Tomasz Dróżdż

6

1:02:21.381

22

9

Wojciech Maj

NZ

6

1:02:52.167

23

180

Daniel Lasoń

NZ

6

1:04:33.296

24

76

Krzysztof Skiera

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

6

1:10:31.171

25

335

Tomasz Smorczewski

TKM Białystok

6

1:11:03.308

26

293

Sebastian Krasowski

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

4

38:55.493

27

515

Patryk Tarka

NZ

4

1:09:34.533

28

128

Dariusz Małkiewicz

SM Castrol Team Toruń

3

32:28.769

29

510

Maciej Smoliński

KM Quercus

3

33:36.697

30

73

Jarosław Ginter

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

2

26:35.161

31

512

Jakub Galiński

KM Quercus

1

9:35.879