E2/E3 - Wyścig pierwszy

2008 | Cross Country | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM VII Runda - Romanówka, 19 lipca 2008
Bogdan Rudnicki
Roman Umiastowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

240

Marcin Kruger

SM Castrol Team Toruń

13

1:35:43.100

25

2

2

Jacek Grabowski

MKO Oborniki

13

1:36:43.480

22

3

236

Dariusz Bryl

Unia Poznań

13

1:36:46.169

20

4

50

Adam Minkowski

MK "Jasam" Lidzbark Warmiński

12

1:30:30.792

18

5

451

Piotr Płochocki

NZ

12

1:30:40.806

16

6

807

Artur Grygorcewicz

FMX Sławków

12

1:31:31.095

15

7

68

Dominik Asłan

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

12

1:32:03.602

14

8

80

Paweł Karliński

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

12

1:34:19.191

13

9

130

Dariusz Biliński

MKO Oborniki

12

1:34:46.090

12

10

303

Adam Konarski

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

12

1:35:58.197

11

11

434

Piotr Kosiński

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

12

1:36:36.369

10

12

217

Michał Dominiak

NZ

12

1:37:50.720

9

13

91

Dariusz Strzelecki

SM Castrol Team Toruń

12

1:37:56.887

8

14

247

Wojciech Jędrzejewski

SM Castrol Team Toruń

11

1:30:03.796

7

15

74

Rafał Wrzosek

WLKS Siedlce

11

1:30:22.920

6

16

835

Andrzej Goleń

NZ

11

1:31:06.732

5

17

235

Dariusz Mikołajczak

Unia Poznań

11

1:31:24.474

4

18

560

Filip Stankiewicz

11

1:31:28.768

3

19

292

Krzysztof Ugniewski

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

11

1:31:47.176

2

20

69

Robert Łada

AMK Bydgoszcz

11

1:32:19.345

1

21

97

Piotr Uczniak

11

1:35:29.320

22

339

Tomasz Szymczyk

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

11

1:35:51.145

23

700

Karol Olszewski

NZ

11

1:37:57.902

24

831

Piotr Charkiewicz

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

11

1:38:00.980

25

61

Jakub Sztyber

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

11

1:39:21.345

26

171

Tomasz Szałkowski

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

10

1:37:15.116

27

917

Maciej Wojcieszek

NZ

7

1:00:19.956

28

190

Piotr Faustman

Rzemieślnik Warszawa

1

10:32.787