MX2 - Trening dowolny

2008 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Puchar PZM II Runda (MX65, MX85, MX1, MX2) - Rzeszów, 3 maja 2008
Bolesław Raczkowski
Marcin Fiejdasz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

18

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

Honda

5

2:29.321

5

2

222

Juri Naumczyk

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

4

2:30.197

4

3

157

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Honda

4

2:31.408

3

4

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

5

2:31.581

4

5

167

Przemysław Purcha

RKM Raptor

Yamaha

5

2:33.642

2

6

153

Maciej Chyc Magdzin

TKM Zakopane

KTM

4

2:34.991

4

7

35

Adrian Piłat

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

4

2:35.787

4

8

101

Dawid Kruk

ŁKM Łowicz

Honda

5

2:38.431

4

9

77

Dominik Winckiewicz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

3

2:40.978

3

10

27

Bartłomiej Mitera

TKM Zakopane

4

2:42.059

4

11

177

Michał Kędziora

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

4

2:42.212

4

12

130

Tomasz Dróżdż

NZ

4

2:43.003

4

13

26

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

4

2:43.367

4

14

44

Michał Pawlak

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Honda

4

2:43.732

3

15

79

Patryk Głowania

Crosteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

4

2:46.205

3

16

110

Radosław Boczek

RTM Radom

Honda

4

2:46.606

3

17

47

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

4

2:46.618

2

18

34

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

4

2:49.792

2

19

103

Piotr Wojtyło

WKM Wschowa

Honda

4

2:50.095

4

20

87

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

4

2:52.063

2

21

53

Łukasz Walczak

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

3

2:52.981

2

22

75

Marek Jarząbek

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

3

2:53.411

3

23

46

Filip Litwiniak

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

Yamaha

2

2:55.510

2

24

133

Maciej Romanowski

NZ

4

2:55.920

3

25

150

Mariusz Kałużny

AP Głogów

Yamaha

4

2:56.773

4

26

90

Mateusz Kujawa

ŁKM Łowicz

Kawasaki

4

2:57.647

3

27

33

Marcin Bogucki

Motoklub Olsztyn

4

2:58.897

2

28

102

Sebastian Borczuk

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

4

3:01.801

3

29

127

Łukasz Rapacz

K-MTR Osielec

KTM

4

3:04.101

3

30

140

Sylwester Nieckula

K-MTR Osielec

Suzuki

4

3:04.570

4

31

132

Dawid Jaworski

TKM Zakopane

4

3:05.678

4

32

138

Konrad Kołton

K-MTR Osielec

Suzuki

4

3:07.374

3

33

123

Daniel Gołębiewski

ŁKM Łowicz

3

3:07.951

3

34

113

Zbigniew Wróblewski

ŁKM Łowicz

KTM

4

3:08.268

4

35

221

Aleksander Szutowski

Ukraina

3

3:08.726

3

36

11111

Piotr Biedrawa

K-MTR Osielec

4

3:12.300

4

37

139

Tomasz Dziołek

K-MTR Osielec

KTM

4

3:14.023

4

38

131

Cezary Wróblewski

ŁKM Łowicz

3

3:30.550

3

39

120

Krystian Jędrzejewski

ŁKM Łowicz

KTM