MX85 - Trening dowolny

2008 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Puchar PZM II Runda (MX65, MX85, MX1, MX2) - Rzeszów, 3 maja 2008
Bolesław Raczkowski
Marcin Fiejdasz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

84

Rostyslav Vojtsitskij

Ukraina

5

2:26.561

2

2

5

Andrzej Czyżowski

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

Suzuki

4

2:29.304

3

3

3

Oskar Barański

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

5

2:33.280

2

4

15

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

5

2:40.208

4

5

9

Oskar Wrzesiński

KM Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

4

2:44.824

4

6

68

Adam Tomiczek

NZ

Kawasaki

4

2:46.435

3

7

20

Wojciech Kozłowski

KM Szarak Sochaczew

Honda

5

2:46.926

4

8

11

Jan Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

5

2:47.230

2

9

17

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

4

2:49.720

4

10

70

Michał Smagała

NZ

KTM

4

2:50.719

4

11

76

Karol Kruszyński

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

4

2:52.343

3

12

66

Joanna Miller

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

Honda

4

2:53.221

3

13

75

Dominik Bolewicz

AP Głogów

4

2:54.369

2

14

31

Gabriel Rapacz

K-MTR Osielec

KTM

4

2:56.419

4

15

21

Kamil Wawer

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

4

2:56.925

1

16

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

Suzuki

4

2:57.384

3

17

24

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

4

2:57.651

3

18

72

Dawid Duda

4

2:59.275

3

19

83

Vladimir Polishchuk

Ukraina

4

2:59.449

4

20

34

Alan Białecki

ŁKM Łowicz

KTM

4

3:00.436

2

21

23

Dawid Konkol

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

Honda

4

3:00.607

3

22

33

Adrian Jońca

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

4

3:02.868

4

23

63

Remigiusz Perzyński

Crosteam Zielona Góra

Kawasaki

4

3:03.539

4

24

44

Kacper Kozłowski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

3

3:03.815

3

25

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crosteam Zielona Góra

Suzuki

4

3:05.853

1

26

40

Ernest Koza

TKM Zakopane

4

3:07.149

3

27

35

Igor Dylak

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

3

3:07.834

3

28

29

Michał Parysz

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

4

3:16.566

3

29

62

Maciej Mękal

Motoklub Olsztyn

Kawasaki

4

3:16.804

3

30

61

Karol Sado

TKM Zakopane

4

3:18.950

4

31

60

Krystian Białek

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

3

3:19.377

3

32

81

Leszek Roleski

3

3:21.175

2

33

64

Dariusz Świercz

Brzeski Klub Motocrossowy

3

3:32.906

3