MX85 - Wyścig drugi

2008 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Puchar PZM II Runda (MX65, MX85, MX1, MX2) - Rzeszów, 3 maja 2008
Bolesław Raczkowski
Marcin Fiejdasz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

84

Rostyslav Vojtsitskij

Ukraina

KTM

11

26:58.600

2

9

Oskar Wrzesiński

KM Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

11

28:02.079

25

3

15

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

11

28:24.631

22

4

66

Joanna Miller

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

Honda

11

28:32.848

20

5

11

Jan Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

11

28:53.373

18

6

20

Wojciech Kozłowski

KM Szarak Sochaczew

Honda

11

29:10.049

16

7

68

Adam Tomiczek

NZ

Kawasaki

11

29:10.698

15

8

21

Kamil Wawer

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

11

29:25.736

14

9

17

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

10

27:13.740

13

10

24

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

10

27:18.686

12

11

23

Dawid Konkol

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

Honda

10

27:29.034

11

12

83

Vladimir Polishchuk

Ukraina

KTM

10

27:34.705

13

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

Suzuki

10

27:40.727

10

14

34

Alan Białecki

ŁKM Łowicz

KTM

10

27:58.554

9

15

76

Karol Kruszyński

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

10

28:10.019

8

16

75

Dominik Bolewicz

AP Głogów

KTM

10

28:18.458

7

17

35

Igor Dylak

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

10

28:37.084

6

18

72

Dawid Duda

Yamaha

10

28:40.695

5

19

40

Ernest Koza

TKM Zakopane

Honda

10

28:51.106

4

20

44

Kacper Kozłowski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

10

28:52.454

3

21

63

Remigiusz Perzyński

Crosteam Zielona Góra

Kawasaki

10

29:28.138

2

22

61

Karol Sado

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

10

29:28.557

1

23

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crosteam Zielona Góra

Suzuki

10

29:33.237

24

33

Adrian Jońca

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

10

29:37.672

25

62

Maciej Mękal

Motoklub Olsztyn

Kawasaki

9

27:23.257

26

31

Gabriel Rapacz

K-MTR Osielec

KTM

9

27:25.177

27

29

Michał Parysz

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

9

27:28.078

28

60

Krystian Białek

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

9

27:29.484

29

81

Leszek Roleski

9

28:50.359

30

5

Andrzej Czyżowski

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

Suzuki

5

12:14.513