MX1 - Wyścig pierwszy

2008 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Puchar PZM III Runda (MX65, MX85, MX1, MX2) - Radom, 15 czerwca 2008
Stanisław Olszewski
Ryszard Augustyn
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

2

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

12

26:14.286

2

11

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

12

26:24.151

+9.865

25

3

100

Paweł Wizgier

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

12

27:12.155

+57.869

22

4

19

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

12

27:27.728

+1:13.442

20

5

67

Piotr Zalewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

12

27:29.785

+1:15.499

18

6

89

Andrzej Seremet

AK Opole

Yamaha

12

27:47.125

+1:32.839

16

7

12

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

12

28:47.572

+2:33.286

15

8

47

Wojciech Kuształa

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

11

26:49.771

+1 okr.

14

9

188

Mariusz Kubat

NZ

KTM

11

26:50.617

+1 okr.

13

10

57

Józef Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

11

27:01.017

+1 okr.

12

11

96

Krzysztof Dziadko

Motoklub Olsztyn

Honda

11

27:02.597

+1 okr.

11

12

24

Maciej Tusiński

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

11

27:26.348

+1 okr.

10

13

90

Piotr Morawski

RKM Raptor

Honda

11

27:44.297

+1 okr.

9

14

54

Tomasz Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

11

27:45.083

+1 okr.

8

15

10

Marcin Tynowski

RTM Radom

11

27:57.889

+1 okr.

7

16

113

Piotr Kudela

RKM Raptor

KTM

11

28:02.402

+1 okr.

6

17

107

Tomasz Gabara

ŁKM Łowicz

Honda

11

28:02.916

+1 okr.

5

18

511

Robert Kaniewski

KM Quercus Romanówka

11

28:26.127

+1 okr.

4

19

112

Sylwester Wielec

ŁKM Łowicz

11

28:47.830

+1 okr.

3

20

32

Zbigniew Majewski

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

10

26:19.542

+2 okr.

2

21

198

Rafał Karcz

RKM Raptor

Suzuki

10

26:51.476

+2 okr.

1

22

62

Tomasz Zych

AP Głogów

10

27:10.846

+2 okr.

23

110

Krzysztof Białek

ŁKM Łowicz

Honda

10

27:28.332

+2 okr.

24

111

Daniel Lipniacki

10

27:33.541

+2 okr.

25

115

Jarosław Wiśniewski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

6

17:11.198

+6 okr.

26

193

Mariusz Skorynko

Motoklub Olsztyn

Suzuki

5

15:02.316

+7 okr.

27

174

Rafał Tomaszewski

2

5:39.614

+10 okr.