MX2 - Trening kwalifikacyjny

2008 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Puchar PZM III Runda (MX65, MX85, MX1, MX2) - Radom, 15 czerwca 2008
Stanisław Olszewski
Ryszard Augustyn
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasNajlepsze okrążenie

1

87

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

6

2:09.012

2

2

47

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

9

2:09.028

2

3

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

9

2:09.970

4

4

125

Sebastian Banaś

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

8

2:10.121

2

5

18

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

Honda

8

2:10.634

2

6

16

Damian Dymowski

AKZP Płock

8

2:10.829

2

7

222

Juri Naumczyk

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

8

2:10.926

3

8

157

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Honda

8

2:11.234

2

9

34

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

7

2:11.597

4

10

35

Adrian Piłat

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

7

2:12.218

4

11

28

Michał Ziemski

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

2

2:13.282

2

12

110

Radosław Boczek

RTM Radom

Honda

9

2:13.604

9

13

57

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

8

2:13.702

6

14

26

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

Honda

7

2:15.806

6

15

48

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

8

2:16.519

2

16

100

Paweł Wizgier

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

3

2:17.239

1

17

32

Józef Sawicki

Off Road Białystok

Yamaha

7

2:17.693

3

18

89

Mariusz Czachor

TKM Białystok

8

2:17.725

2

19

153

Mateusz Salamon

8

2:18.305

7

20

79

Patryk Głowania

Crosteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

8

2:18.364

5

21

53

Łukasz Walczak

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

7

2:19.858

7

22

42

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

8

2:20.229

5

23

103

Piotr Wojtyło

WKM Wschowa

Honda

7

2:20.904

7

24

77

Dominik Winckiewicz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

9

2:21.171

4

25

15

Tomasz Dróżdż

NZ

Yamaha

8

2:22.707

4

26

27

Bartłomiej Mitera

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

8

2:23.397

4

27

75

Marek Jarząbek

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

8

2:23.933

2

28

31

Oskar Pyszczek

RTM Radom

7

2:24.257

3

29

339

Konrad Pyrz

7

2:24.625

3

30

10

Marcin Tynowski

RTM Radom

6

2:24.997

3

31

78

Przemysław Bielecki

KTM Novi Kielce

8

2:25.307

4

32

33

Marcin Bogucki

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

8

2:25.739

8

33

30

Patryk Drobnica

TKM Zakopane

KTM

8

2:25.950

6

34

151

Tomasz Witkowski

Off Road Białystok

KTM

8

2:26.337

3

35

90

Mateusz Kujawa

ŁKM Łowicz

Kawasaki

7

2:26.568

2

36

97

Zbigniew Korkuć

Motoklub Olsztyn

Honda

7

2:26.863

2

37

167

Przemysław Purcha

RKM Raptor

Yamaha

8

2:27.987

4

38

124

Marcin Kalinowski

ŁKM Łowicz

Suzuki

8

2:28.128

6

39

155

Adam Stolarski

Off Road Białystok

KTM

7

2:28.823

2

40

29

Tomasz Węgrzyn

TKM Zakopane

7

2:28.857

5

41

43

Patryk Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

7

2:29.257

3

42

116

Grzegorz Palusiński

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

7

2:29.486

6

43

85

Zbigniew Konopiński

NZ

7

2:31.015

4

44

63

Piotr Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

6

2:31.747

4

45

506

Paweł Szydłowski

6

2:34.905

3

46

88

Michał Jońca

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

6

2:35.962

4

47

150

Mariusz Kałużny

AP Głogów

Yamaha

6

2:36.936

6

48

113

Zbigniew Wróblewski

ŁKM Łowicz

KTM

5

2:37.088

3

49

70

Maciej Romanowski

NZ

Yamaha

5

2:37.474

3

50

127

Łukasz Rapacz

K-MTR Osielec

KTM

6

2:38.235

4

51

353

Michael Walkiewicz

6

2:38.816

3

52

7

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Kielce

7

2:38.952

4

53

511

Mateusz Owczarek

7

2:39.038

3

54

147

Piotr Biedrawa

K-MTR Osielec

Suzuki

7

2:40.869

4

55

139

Tomasz Działek

K-MTR Osielec

6

2:46.975

4

56

120

Krystian Jędrzejewski

ŁKM Łowicz

KTM

7

2:47.314

7

57

200

Kamil Wizgier

ŁKM Łowicz

3

2:47.314

2

58

221

Oleksandr Shutovsky

7

2:47.603

7

59

8

Witold Itłakowicz

5

2:52.207

2

60

333

Przemysław Kwiatek

7

2:52.864

2