MX2 - Wyścig drugi

2008 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Puchar PZM III Runda (MX65, MX85, MX1, MX2) - Radom, 15 czerwca 2008
Stanisław Olszewski
Ryszard Augustyn
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

125

Sebastian Banaś

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

11

24:32.308

25

2

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

11

24:37.995

22

3

18

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

Honda

11

24:57.158

20

4

16

Damian Dymowski

AKZP Płock

11

24:59.437

18

5

57

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

11

25:15.209

16

6

157

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Honda

11

25:29.310

15

7

47

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

11

25:42.012

14

8

35

Adrian Piłat

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

11

25:48.624

13

9

34

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

11

26:25.274

12

10

103

Piotr Wojtyło

WKM Wschowa

Honda

11

26:29.360

11

11

110

Radosław Boczek

RTM Radom

Honda

11

26:31.120

10

12

48

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

11

26:37.577

9

13

28

Michał Ziemski

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

11

26:43.265

8

14

89

Mariusz Czachor

TKM Białystok

11

26:48.515

7

15

26

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

Honda

11

26:50.772

6

16

153

Mateusz Salamon

10

24:38.812

5

17

78

Przemysław Bielecki

KTM Novi Kielce

10

24:42.104

4

18

42

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

10

24:50.188

3

19

77

Dominik Winckiewicz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

10

25:13.331

2

20

15

Tomasz Dróżdż

NZ

Yamaha

10

25:17.517

1

21

31

Oskar Pyszczek

RTM Radom

10

25:37.896

22

75

Marek Jarząbek

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

10

25:38.593

23

97

Zbigniew Korkuć

Motoklub Olsztyn

Honda

10

25:39.686

24

30

Patryk Drobnica

TKM Zakopane

KTM

10

26:15.661

25

33

Marcin Bogucki

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

10

26:16.315

26

151

Tomasz Witkowski

Off Road Białystok

KTM

10

26:19.618

27

85

Zbigniew Konopiński

NZ

10

26:47.286

28

167

Przemysław Purcha

RKM Raptor

Yamaha

10

26:58.270

29

29

Tomasz Węgrzyn

TKM Zakopane

10

27:07.785

30

155

Adam Stolarski

Off Road Białystok

KTM

9

24:34.588

31

90

Mateusz Kujawa

ŁKM Łowicz

Kawasaki

9

24:43.890

32

506

Paweł Szydłowski

9

25:12.438

33

124

Marcin Kalinowski

ŁKM Łowicz

Suzuki

9

25:14.585

34

27

Bartłomiej Mitera

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

8

21:08.978

35

43

Patryk Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

7

18:55.615

36

32

Józef Sawicki

Off Road Białystok

Yamaha

5

13:03.960

37

79

Patryk Głowania

Crosteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

2

27:13.079