MX2 - Wyścig pierwszy

2008 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Puchar PZM III Runda (MX65, MX85, MX1, MX2) - Radom, 15 czerwca 2008
Stanisław Olszewski
Ryszard Augustyn
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

16

Damian Dymowski

AKZP Płock

12

26:36.796

25

2

125

Sebastian Banaś

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

12

26:45.927

22

3

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

12

26:49.912

20

4

18

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

Honda

12

26:59.963

18

5

47

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

12

27:11.889

16

6

35

Adrian Piłat

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

12

27:22.126

15

7

57

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

12

27:23.610

14

8

87

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

12

27:25.322

13

9

34

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

12

28:06.351

12

10

32

Józef Sawicki

Off Road Białystok

Yamaha

12

28:17.172

11

11

77

Dominik Winckiewicz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

12

28:21.288

10

12

110

Radosław Boczek

RTM Radom

Honda

12

28:24.531

9

13

157

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Honda

12

28:26.741

8

14

48

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

12

28:32.513

7

15

103

Piotr Wojtyło

WKM Wschowa

Honda

12

28:55.221

6

16

89

Mariusz Czachor

TKM Białystok

12

29:00.157

5

17

75

Marek Jarząbek

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

11

26:38.124

4

18

26

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

Honda

11

26:51.859

3

19

42

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

11

26:53.174

2

20

30

Patryk Drobnica

TKM Zakopane

KTM

11

26:57.310

1

21

33

Marcin Bogucki

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

11

27:26.861

22

153

Mateusz Salamon

11

27:28.237

23

97

Zbigniew Korkuć

Motoklub Olsztyn

Honda

11

28:05.087

24

53

Łukasz Walczak

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

11

28:07.829

25

90

Mateusz Kujawa

ŁKM Łowicz

Kawasaki

11

28:14.520

26

43

Patryk Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

11

28:16.902

27

31

Oskar Pyszczek

RTM Radom

11

28:34.582

28

155

Adam Stolarski

Off Road Białystok

KTM

11

28:51.211

29

124

Marcin Kalinowski

ŁKM Łowicz

Suzuki

11

28:57.375

30

167

Przemysław Purcha

RKM Raptor

Yamaha

11

29:13.862

31

29

Tomasz Węgrzyn

TKM Zakopane

11

29:17.022

32

151

Tomasz Witkowski

Off Road Białystok

KTM

10

26:39.520

33

339

Konrad Pyrz

9

28:25.391

34

15

Tomasz Dróżdż

NZ

Yamaha

6

15:28.268

35

79

Patryk Głowania

Crosteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

3

7:06.746

36

27

Bartłomiej Mitera

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

3

11:11.052

37

78

Przemysław Bielecki

KTM Novi Kielce

2

5:16.574

38

88

Michał Jońca

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

1

3:03.920