Klasyfikacja sezonu - Weteran

2008 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Poz.Nr

Zawodnik

Sponsor

Klub

Marka

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

1

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

25 #1

25 #1

16 #5

25 #1

25 #1

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

-

22 #2

22 #2

232

2

3

Andrzej Szalbierz

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

22 #2

14 #7

22 #2

20 #3

22 #2

18 #4

22 #2

22 #2

22 #2

20 #3

20 #3

224

3

2

Marcin Rzętkowski

MK Unia Poznań

15 #6

18 #4

18 #4

18 #4

20 #3

25 #1

12 #9

20 #3

16 #5

25 #1

25 #1

212

4

13

Mirosław Kowalski

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

Honda

20 #3

22 #2

25 #1

22 #2

18 #4

20 #3

-

18 #4

25 #1

18 #4

18 #4

206

5

70

Mariusz Bukowski

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

Honda

13 #8

13 #8

14 #7

16 #5

14 #7

16 #5

20 #3

11 #10

20 #3

11 #10

13 #8

161

6

81

Walter Stępiński

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

16 #5

15 #6

15 #6

14 #7

16 #5

15 #6

-

16 #5

18 #4

12 #9

14 #7

151

7

6

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

18 #4

20 #3

20 #3

15 #6

15 #6

-

-

-

-

16 #5

16 #5

120

8

57

Józef Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

5 #16

3 #18

12 #9

12 #9

11 #10

12 #9

18 #4

12 #9

15 #6

0 #28

-

100

9

75

Marek Jarzšbek

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

9 #12

8 #13

8 #13

13 #8

13 #8

9 #12

15 #6

14 #7

-

10 #11

0 #26

99

10

10

Jacek Grabowski

MKO Oborniki

Honda

11 #10

7 #14

7 #14

11 #10

12 #9

14 #7

14 #7

3 #18

10 #11

7 #14

1 #20

97

11

95

Stanisław Grygiel

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

KTM

10 #11

10 #11

11 #10

1 #20

10 #11

13 #8

16 #5

2 #19

11 #10

6 #15

5 #16

95

12

50

Adam Minkowski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

12 #9

12 #9

13 #8

-

-

-

-

13 #8

0 #21

9 #12

10 #11

69

13

16

Tadeusz Pawłowski

MK Unia Poznań

Suzuki

8 #13

11 #10

10 #11

10 #11

7 #14

2 #19

10 #11

-

-

-

-

58

14

31

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Yamaha

14 #7

16 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

15 #6

11 #10

56

15

134

Krzysztof Kulesza

NZ

Yamaha

7 #14

9 #12

-

-

-

-

-

10 #11

13 #8

8 #13

7 #14

54

16

12

Piotr Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin

Honda

3 #18

5 #16

6 #15

-

-

10 #11

11 #10

5 #16

5 #16

0 #24

4 #17

49

17

60

Dariusz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

-

-

-

9 #12

8 #13

11 #10

13 #8

-

-

-

-

41

18

71

Krzysztof Marchewka

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

4 #17

4 #17

9 #12

-

-

7 #14

9 #12

4 #17

-

0 #21

2 #19

39

19

54a

Tomasz Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

KTM

-

-

3 #18

6 #15

4 #17

-

-

1 #20

8 #13

5 #16

8 #13

35

20

144

Sławomir Kruszyński

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Honda

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13 #8

15 #6

28

21

7

Jacek Bogdański

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

15 #6

12 #9

-

-

27

22

74

Marcin Szanter

Motoklub Olsztyn

Honda

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

14 #7

12 #9

26

23

180

Jacek Wroński

-

-

5 #16

-

-

8 #13

8 #13

0 #25

3 #18

-

-

24

24

33

Ryszard Krzemień

ŁKM Łowicz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9 #12

14 #7

-

-

23

25

69

Robert Żochowski

GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

2 #19

6 #15

-

0 #24

6 #15

-

-

7 #14

0 #22

2 #19

0 #22

23

26

777

Mariusz Krzywiel

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6 #15

7 #14

3 #18

6 #15

22

27

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

Yamaha

1 #20

2 #19

-

-

-

6 #15

7 #14

0 #21

4 #17

0 #27

0 #23

20

28

110

Krzysztof Białek

ŁKM Łowicz

Honda

-

-

-

3 #18

2 #19

4 #17

6 #15

-

-

1 #20

3 #18

19

29

46

Mariusz Majak

GAMK Gdańsk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8 #13

9 #12

-

-

17

30

209

Dariusz Kołodziejak

-

-

1 #20

-

-

5 #16

5 #16

0 #23

6 #15

-

-

17

31

107

Tomasz Gabara

ŁKM Łowicz

Honda

-

-

-

7 #14

9 #12

-

-

-

-

-

-

16

32

45

Wiktor Kuźniewski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4 #17

9 #12

13

33

85

Zbigniew Konopiński

AP Warszawa

Yamaha

-

-

-

5 #16

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

34

104

Marcin Tylowski

RTR Radom

Honda

-

-

-

8 #13

0 #24

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

35

51

Ryszard Karpik

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

-

-

-

-

-

3 #18

4 #17

-

-

-

-

7

36

82

Zbigniew Majewski

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

-

-

-

4 #17

3 #18

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

37

97

Michał Dutkiewicz

MKO Oborniki

Suzuki

6 #15

0 #22

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

38

94

Eugeniusz Rebenstock

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

0 #21

1 #20

4 #17

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

39

42

Błażej Podbielski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

0 #22

0 #21

-

2 #19

1 #20

-

-

0 #26

-

0 #25

0 #24

3

40

88

Grzegorz Brasel

GAMK Gdańsk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #22

2 #19

-

-

2

41

951

Piotr Suchowiecki

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

-

-

2 #19

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #26

0 #25

2

42

121

Dariusz Kałuziński

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #24

1 #20

0 #22

0 #21

1

43

96

Sylwester Turlej

NZ

Yamaha

-

-

-

0 #21

0 #21

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

44

73

Jarosław Ginter

-

-

0 #21

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

45

113

Zbigniew Wróblewski

ŁKM Łowicz

KTM

-

-

-

0 #22

0 #22

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

46

711

Tomasz Szałkowski

-

-

0 #22

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

47

59

Stanisław Żytecki

OKM Ostrów Wielkopolski

Suzuki

-

-

-

0 #23

0 #23

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

48

36

Janusz Behrendt

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #23

-

0