E2/E3 - Wyścig pierwszy

2009 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski III Runda - Mielno, 1 maja 2009
Wiesław Śmietjuch
Waldemar Iracki
Rafał Kryska
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

72

Mariusz Czachor

TKM Białystok

10

1:36:02.268

25

2

668

Bolesław Nowak

FMX Sławków

10

1:37:49.935

22

3

4

Marcin Kruger

SM Castrol Team Toruń

10

1:38:31.734

20

4

173

Wojciech Dumke

Cross ATV Piła

10

1:38:32.594

18

5

130

Dariusz Małkiewicz

SM Castrol Team Toruń

10

1:39:58.956

16

6

8

Piotr Płochocki

KM Quercus Romanówka

10

1:40:20.077

15

7

807

Artur Grygorcewicz

FMX Sławków

9

1:26:58.813

14

8

104

Mariusz Kubat

TRYB Częstochowa

9

1:32:21.556

13

9

213

Paweł Grabowski

NZ

9

1:32:56.424

12

10

237

Michał Czochralski

Motoklub Unia Poznań

9

1:33:30.358

11

11

525

Zbigniew Gil-Kwaśniewski

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

9

1:35:24.638

10

12

777

Dominik Asłan

9

1:35:25.629

9

13

1..

Jacek Grabowski

NZ

9

1:36:08.645

8

14

303

Adam Konarski

NKM Siemiatycze

9

1:39:22.038

7

15

246

Piotr Mysłakowski

9

1:40:51.414

6

16

239

Paweł Laszuk

SM Castrol Team Toruń

8

1:35:05.904

5

17

313

Krzysztof Ugniewski

8

1:35:29.936

4

18

274

Sławomir Ratkowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

8

1:37:46.302

3

19

247

Wojciech Jędrzejewski

SM Castrol Team Toruń

8

1:37:58.174

2

20

255

Dariusz Piotrowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

8

1:38:00.102

1

21

119.

Marcin Piec

8

1:39:21.271

22

333.

Marek Kurmin

8

1:41:39.377

23

77

Karol Turek

8

1:42:30.169

24

835

Andrzej Goleń

NZ

7

1:32:45.311

25

311

Filip Stakiewicz

7

1:34:06.295

26

50

Tomasz Andrych

7

1:34:24.649

27

34

Grzegorz Zasada

7

1:35:02.143

28

78

Tomasz Styczyński

7

1:39:19.286

29

235

Dariusz Mikołajczak

Motoklub Unia Poznań

6

1:07:08.715

30

23827

Tomasz Duhr

6

1:12:32.504

31

690

Adam Kubarski

6

1:16:20.475

32

144

Paweł Isański

6

1:35:50.994

33

33

Krzysztof Kwiatkowski

6

1:38:01.193

34

25.

Michał Tadych

6

1:40:15.239

35

666

Radosław Rybak

5

1:32:27.317

36

475

Wojciech Kowalewski

TKM Białystok

5

1:46:37.244

37

82

Mariusz Durynek

4

1:33:21.935

38

66

Sławomir Wiśniewski

4

1:34:22.022

39

1.

Dawid Zaremba

Motoklub Unia Poznań

2

22:51.465

40

24.

Jeremiasz Mandecki

2

1:06:39.374

41

23...

Jacek Grzebiński

1

22:33.407