Klasyfikacja sezonu - MX85

2009 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

2

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

25 #1

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

22 #2

22 #2

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

16 #5

20 #3

3 #18

252

2

18

Adam Tomiczek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

15 #6

25 #1

6 #15

16 #5

18 #4

20 #3

25 #1

22 #2

8 #13

18 #4

25 #1

25 #1

223

3

5

Jan Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

14 #7

15 #6

18 #4

10 #11

13 #8

9 #12

16 #5

13 #8

22 #2

22 #2

15 #6

20 #3

187

4

511

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

20 #3

18 #4

16 #5

18 #4

12 #9

16 #5

10 #11

20 #3

9 #12

12 #9

18 #4

15 #6

184

5

13

Dawid Konkol

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

0 #21

9 #12

20 #3

15 #6

14 #7

18 #4

14 #7

8 #13

15 #6

15 #6

14 #7

16 #5

158

6

501

Maciej Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

-

-

22 #2

22 #2

15 #6

14 #7

20 #3

12 #9

5 #16

9 #12

12 #9

13 #8

144

7

711

Aliaksandr Valovich

Białoruś

12 #9

12 #9

14 #7

20 #3

11 #10

10 #11

15 #6

18 #4

13 #8

14 #7

-

-

139

8

502

Kamil Wawer

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

13 #8

16 #5

15 #6

-

20 #3

13 #8

12 #9

14 #7

12 #9

8 #13

3 #18

12 #9

138

9

22

Michał Krech

Motoklub Olsztyn

11 #10

13 #8

12 #9

1 #20

-

-

13 #8

15 #6

16 #5

13 #8

16 #5

18 #4

128

10

9

Leszek Jasiński

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

16 #5

11 #10

-

-

10 #11

11 #10

18 #4

11 #10

20 #3

25 #1

-

-

122

11

16

Igor Dylak

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

10 #11

10 #11

10 #11

8 #13

4 #17

2 #19

-

-

18 #4

6 #15

11 #10

14 #7

93

12

7

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

-

-

-

-

7 #14

0 #28

0 #25

9 #12

10 #11

20 #3

22 #2

22 #2

90

13

66

Joanna Miller

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

18 #4

20 #3

5 #16

9 #12

9 #12

8 #13

6 #15

7 #14

-

-

-

-

82

14

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crosteam Zielona Góra

9 #12

8 #13

11 #10

13 #8

0 #30

4 #17

8 #13

6 #15

11 #10

7 #14

-

-

77

15

46

Piotr Dereń

MK Unia Poznań

-

-

13 #8

2 #19

8 #13

12 #9

7 #14

16 #5

0 #27

0 #NS

13 #8

4 #17

75

16

27

Oskar Ajtner-Gollob

KM Wisła Chełmno

8 #13

6 #15

8 #13

11 #10

6 #15

7 #14

-

-

2 #19

0 #25

10 #11

11 #10

69

17

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

-

-

0 #25

12 #9

0 #28

-

11 #10

10 #11

14 #7

10 #11

-

-

57

18

44

Kacper Kozłowski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

4 #17

7 #14

7 #14

0 #21

-

-

3 #18

4 #17

0 #26

11 #10

7 #14

10 #11

53

19

48

Rostyslav Voytsytsky

Ukraina

-

-

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

-

-

-

-

-

-

50

20

77

Krystian Lonka

AP Głogów

5 #16

4 #17

2 #19

5 #16

1 #20

3 #18

5 #16

3 #18

1 #20

4 #17

9 #12

8 #13

50

21

62

Maciej Mękal

Motoklub Olsztyn

6 #15

5 #16

3 #18

6 #15

0 #21

0 #21

0 #21

2 #19

4 #17

0 #26

5 #16

7 #14

38

22

96

Luis Carstens

Motoklub Olsztyn

22 #2

14 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

36

23

251

Maksym Rososhchuk

Ukraina

-

-

-

-

16 #5

15 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

31

24

70

Michał Smagała

NZ

-

-

0 #21

14 #7

-

-

9 #12

5 #16

-

-

-

-

28

25

29

Kamil Matyjas

GAMK Gdańsk

7 #14

3 #18

1 #20

-

-

-

4 #17

0 #22

0 #22

0 #21

4 #17

6 #15

25

26

37

Patryk Szyszko

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

1 #20

1 #20

0 #22

4 #17

0 #22

1 #20

-

-

0 #21

2 #19

6 #15

5 #16

20

27

99

Szymon Staszkiewicz

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8 #13

9 #12

17

28

34

Alan Białecki

ŁKM Łowicz

-

-

-

3 #18

5 #16

6 #15

-

-

-

-

-

-

14

29

42

Gabriel Samlicki

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7 #14

5 #16

-

-

12

30

95

Żaneta Zacharewicz

KM Cisy Nowogard

-

-

4 #17

7 #14

-

-

0 #22

0 #23

-

-

-

-

11

31

8

Wojciech Kozłowski

KM Szarak Sochaczew

-

-

9 #12

0 #22

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

32

57

Przemysław Rebenstock

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6 #15

3 #18

-

-

9

33

64

Michał Zaremba

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

3 #18

2 #19

-

-

0 #24

0 #23

2 #19

1 #20

-

-

-

-

8

34

73

Volodym Polischuk

Ukraina

-

-

-

-

2 #19

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

35

28

Karol Sado

TKM Zakopane

-

-

-

-

-

-

1 #20

0 #21

3 #18

1 #20

-

-

5

36

40

Ernest Koza

TKM Zakopane

-

-

-

-

3 #18

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

37

47

Szymon Kossakowski

TNT Łomianki

2 #19

0 #21

0 #23

-

0 #25

0 #26

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

38

23

Patryk Białooki

Motoklub Olsztyn

-

-

-

-

0 #29

0 #27

-

-

0 #23

0 #22

-

-

0

39

25

Michał Mitera

TKM Zakopane

-

-

-

-

0 #23

0 #22

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

40

108

Hubert Blicharz

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

-

-

0 #24

0 #23

-

-

-

-

0 #25

0 #24

-

-

0

41

113

Robert Lukashevich

Białoruś

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #24

0 #23

-

-

0

42

55

Konrad Hankus

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #23

0 #24

-

-

-

-

0

43

113

Robert Łukaszewicz

Białoruś

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #24

0 #25

-

-

-

-

0

44

84

Bartłomiej Mitura

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

-

-

-

-

0 #26

0 #24

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

45

51

Paweł Klewicz

KM Cisy Nowogard

-

-

-

0 #24

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

46

83

Szymon Wronka

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

-

-

-

-

0 #27

0 #25

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

47

24

Wojciech Kulczyk

AP Głogów

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #26

-

-

-

-

-

0