Sidecar - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2009 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Świata

Sidecar Motocross World Championship IMN 204/03 - Gdańsk-Poland, 17 maja 2009
Johan-Pieter Ribbink
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

1

Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge

KNMV / NED

VMC

25 #1

25 #1

50

2

3

Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx

FMB / BEL

VMC

22 #2

20 #3

42

3

5

Marko Happich / Martin Betschard

DMSB / GER

MEFO

20 #3

18 #4

38

4

4

Joris Hendrickx / Kaspars Liepens

FMB / BEL

VMC

14 #7

22 #2

36

5

7

Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal

ACCR / CZE

VMC

16 #5

13 #8

29

6

20

Henrik Soderqvist / Tobias Soderqvist

SVEMO / SWE

MEFO

12 #9

16 #5

28

7

8

Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders

LaMSF / LAT

VMC

13 #8

15 #6

28

8

10

Etienne Bax / Mark Van Deutekom

KNMV / NED

VMC

15 #6

10 #11

25

9

19

Kristof Santermans / Ben Vandenbogaert

FMB / BEL

VMC

8 #13

14 #7

22

10

35

Daniel Millard / Joe Millard

ACU / GBR

WSP

10 #11

9 #12

19

11

9

Nicky Pulinx / Kaspars Stupelis

FMB / BEL

VMC

11 #10

7 #14

18

12

6

Maris Rupeiks / Haralds Kurpnieks

LaMSF / LAT

WSP

18 #4

-

18

13

18

Thomas Morch / Marius Strauss

DMSB / GER

WSP

1 #20

12 #9

13

14

24

John Lyne / Steve Kirwin

ACU / GBR

CCM

4 #17

8 #13

12

15

17

Stuart Brown / Luke Peters

ACU / GBR

VMC

0 #28

11 #10

11

16

96

Gerrit Van Werven / Gertie Eggink

KNMV / NED

VMC

9 #12

0 #28

9

17

67

Kevin Bitsche / Johannes Vonbun

OAMTC / AUT

WSP

6 #15

1 #20

7

18

79

Evgeny Scherbinin / Sergei Sosnovscich

MFR / RUS

KTM

7 #14

0 #27

7

19

37

Thomas Cermak / Ondrej Cermak

ACCR / CZE

MEFO

0 #23

6 #15

6

20

21

Lukas Cerny / Bruno Kalin

ACCR / CZE

MEFO

-

5 #16

5

21

747

Robert Gustavsson / Henrik Apelgren

SVEMO / SWE

MEFO

2 #19

3 #18

5

22

23

Margo Sonn / Elvijs Mucenieks

EMF / EST

AYR

5 #16

0 #21

5

23

13

Thijs Derks / Roy Derks

KNMV / NED

EML

0 #24

4 #17

4

24

31

Josua Luscher / Markus Gloor

FMS / SUI

VMC

3 #18

0 #26

3

25

34

Gert Gordejev / Keit Kivaste

EMF / EST

AYR

-

2 #19

2

26

53

Joonas Saloniemi / Juho Saloniemi

SML / FIN

AYR

0 #22

0 #22

0

27

102

Andreas Rutter / Steffen Nicke

DMSB / GER

Zabel

-

0 #23

0

28

98

Miroslav Knotig / Robbie Bax

ACCR / CZE

MEFO

0 #26

0 #24

0

29

71

Mark Kinge / Kev Foyle

ACU / GBR

WSP

0 #21

0 #25

0

30

12

Carlo Van Duynhoven / Tom Van Duynhoven

KNMV / NED

VMC

0 #27

0 #29

0

31

30

Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher

MUL / NED

VMC

0 #25

-

0