Klasyfikacja sezonu - MX85

2009 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

18

Adam Tomiczek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

294

2

13

Dawid Konkol

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

16 #5

16 #5

22 #2

25 #1

20 #3

22 #2

15 #6

22 #2

16 #5

22 #2

18 #4

20 #3

234

3

22

Michał Krech

Motoklub Olsztyn

15 #6

15 #6

20 #3

20 #3

18 #4

16 #5

18 #4

15 #6

25 #1

18 #4

20 #3

-

200

4

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

12 #9

18 #4

16 #5

18 #4

15 #6

18 #4

9 #12

12 #9

18 #4

13 #8

16 #5

-

165

5

9

Leszek Jasiński

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

22 #2

22 #2

15 #6

16 #5

22 #2

5 #16

20 #3

18 #4

5 #16

-

-

-

145

6

71

Jakub Szurkowski

Crosteam Zielona Góra

-

-

14 #7

13 #8

-

-

14 #7

13 #8

20 #3

20 #3

22 #2

22 #2

138

7

44

Kacper Kozłowski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

5 #16

8 #13

13 #8

14 #7

10 #11

13 #8

1 #20

9 #12

14 #7

15 #6

15 #6

18 #4

135

8

66

Joanna Miller

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

13 #8

12 #9

18 #4

15 #6

16 #5

20 #3

13 #8

14 #7

-

-

-

-

121

9

62

Maciej Mękal

Motoklub Olsztyn

4 #17

7 #14

10 #11

9 #12

-

-

7 #14

7 #14

11 #10

10 #11

10 #11

14 #7

89

10

502

Kamil Wawer

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

20 #3

14 #7

-

-

-

-

22 #2

20 #3

-

-

-

-

76

11

501

Maciej Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

18 #4

20 #3

-

-

-

-

16 #5

16 #5

-

-

-

-

70

12

37

Patryk Szyszko

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #33

0 #22

9 #12

-

-

-

4 #17

5 #16

12 #9

11 #10

13 #8

16 #5

70

13

16

Igor Dylak

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

11 #10

11 #10

-

12 #9

-

-

-

-

15 #6

16 #5

-

-

65

14

7

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #38

-

-

-

11 #10

14 #7

11 #10

11 #10

-

14 #7

-

-

61

15

42

Gabriel Samlicki

NZ

3 #18

0 #34

11 #10

10 #11

-

-

-

-

13 #8

12 #9

-

-

49

16

511

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

10 #11

13 #8

-

-

-

-

12 #9

10 #11

-

-

-

-

45

17

8

Wojciech Kozłowski

KM Szarak Sochaczew

9 #12

9 #12

12 #9

11 #10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

41

18

51

Paweł Klewicz

KM Cisy Nowogard

0 #29

0 #21

-

-

3 #18

8 #13

-

-

-

-

14 #7

15 #6

40

19

95a

Żaneta Zacharewicz

KM Cisy Nowogard

0 #30

0 #24

6 #15

8 #13

6 #15

10 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

30

20

46

Piotr Dereń

MK Unia Poznań

-

-

-

-

14 #7

15 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

29

21

23

Patryk Białooki

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #40

0 #33

-

-

4 #17

7 #14

-

-

9 #12

8 #13

-

-

28

22

108

Hubert Blicharz

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

0 #37

0 #32

2 #19

4 #17

2 #19

6 #15

-

-

8 #13

5 #16

-

-

27

23

28

Karol Sado

TKM Zakopane

1 #20

6 #15

-

-

7 #14

3 #18

5 #16

4 #17

-

-

-

-

26

24

23

Patryk Lizak

KTM Monkiewicz Racing Team

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12 #9

13 #8

25

25

78

Dominik Chudzik

MKO Oborniki

-

-

-

-

12 #9

12 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

24

26

69

Oskar Pęcak

RKM Raptor

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6 #15

6 #15

11 #10

-

23

27

64

Michał Zaremba

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

0 #24

2 #19

-

-

5 #16

9 #12

3 #18

2 #19

-

-

-

-

21

28

27

Oskar Ajtner-Gollob

KM Wisła Chełmno

0 #39

0 #23

-

-

9 #12

11 #10

-

-

-

-

-

-

20

29

29

Kamil Matyjas

GAMK Gdańsk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10 #11

9 #12

-

-

19

30

63

Remigiusz Perzyński

Crosteam Zielona Góra

8 #13

10 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18

31

60

Krystian Białek

ŁKM Łowicz

6 #15

0 #27

-

-

8 #13

4 #17

-

-

-

-

-

-

18

32

57

Przemysław Rebenstock

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

-

-

-

-

-

-

8 #13

8 #13

-

-

-

-

16

33

70

Michał Smagała

NZ

-

-

-

-

13 #8

2 #19

-

-

-

-

-

-

15

34

53

Kamil Szutowicz

Wiraż Bartoszyce

-

-

8 #13

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

15

35

111

Kamil Pawlak

RKM Raptor

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #21

1 #20

7 #14

7 #14

-

-

15

36

24

Wojciech Kulczyk

AP Głogów

14 #7

0 #36

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

14

37

47

Szymon Kossakowski

TNT Łomianki

0 #32

0 #26

4 #17

5 #16

-

-

2 #19

3 #18

-

-

-

-

14

38

32

Marcin Sobieraj

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

-

-

7 #14

6 #15

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

39

31

Gabriel Rapacz

K-MTR Osielec

0 #23

1 #20

-

-

-

-

6 #15

6 #15

-

-

-

-

13

40

40

Ernest Koza

TKM Zakopane

-

-

-

-

-

-

10 #11

-

-

-

-

-

10

41

34

Alan Białecki

ŁKM Łowicz

7 #14

0 #35

-

-

0 #21

1 #20

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

42

199

Grzegorz Bielawski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

-

-

5 #16

2 #19

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

43

99

Szymon Staszkiewicz

NZ

2 #19

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

44

26

Konrad Góralczyk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

0 #31

0 #25

3 #18

3 #18

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

45

94

Robert Pukowiec

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

0 #22

4 #17

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

46

87

Michał Parysz

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #21

3 #18

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

47

75

Dominik Bolewicz

AP Głogów

-

-

-

-

1 #20

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

48

158

Piotr Stolarczyk

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #22

-

-

-

-

-

0

49

97

Sebastian Bierówka

K-MTR Osielec

0 #25

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

50

84

Bartłomiej Mitura

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #26

0 #31

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

51

30

Rafał Piwowarczyk

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #27

0 #29

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

52

83

Szymon Wronka

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #36

0 #28

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

53

98

Damian Bierówka

K-MTR Osielec

0 #28

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

54

96

Paweł Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

0 #35

0 #30

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

55

46

Damian Dróżdż

NZ

0 #34

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0