MX85 - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2009 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski I Runda (MX65,MX85,MX2,MX1) - Radom, 5 kwietnia 2009
Barbara Knap
Ryszard Augustyn
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

18

Adam Tomiczek

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

25 #1

25 #1

50

2

9

Leszek Jasiński

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

22 #2

22 #2

44

3

501

Maciej Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

18 #4

20 #3

38

4

502

Kamil Wawer

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

20 #3

14 #7

34

5

13

Dawid Konkol

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

16 #5

16 #5

32

6

43

Michał Kozera

KM Cisy Nowogard

12 #9

18 #4

30

7

22

Michał Krech

Motoklub Olsztyn

15 #6

15 #6

30

8

66

Joanna Miller

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

13 #8

12 #9

25

9

511

Wiktor Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

10 #11

13 #8

23

10

16

Igor Dylak

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

11 #10

11 #10

22

11

63

Remigiusz Perzyński

Crosteam Zielona Góra

8 #13

10 #11

18

12

8

Wojciech Kozłowski

KM Szarak Sochaczew

9 #12

9 #12

18

13

24

Wojciech Kulczyk

AP Głogów

14 #7

0 #36

14

14

44

Kacper Kozłowski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

5 #16

8 #13

13

15

62

Maciej Mękal

Motoklub Olsztyn

4 #17

7 #14

11

16

34

Alan Białecki

ŁKM Łowicz

7 #14

0 #35

7

17

28

Karol Sado

TKM Zakopane

1 #20

6 #15

7

18

99

Szymon Staszkiewicz

NZ

2 #19

5 #16

7

19

60

Krystian Białek

ŁKM Łowicz

6 #15

0 #27

6

20

94

Robert Pukowiec

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

0 #22

4 #17

4

21

87

Michał Parysz

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #21

3 #18

3

22

42

Gabriel Samlicki

NZ

3 #18

0 #34

3

23

64

Michał Zaremba

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

0 #24

2 #19

2

24

31

Gabriel Rapacz

K-MTR Osielec

0 #23

1 #20

1

25

51

Paweł Klewicz

KM Cisy Nowogard

0 #29

0 #21

0

26

37

Patryk Szyszko

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #33

0 #22

0

27

27

Oskar Ajtner-Gollob

KM Wisła Chełmno

0 #39

0 #23

0

28

95a

Żaneta Zacharewicz

KM Cisy Nowogard

0 #30

0 #24

0

29

26

Konrad Góralczyk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

0 #31

0 #25

0

30

97

Sebastian Bierówka

K-MTR Osielec

0 #25

-

0

31

84

Bartłomiej Mitura

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #26

0 #31

0

32

47

Szymon Kossakowski

TNT Łomianki

0 #32

0 #26

0

33

30

Rafał Piwowarczyk

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #27

0 #29

0

34

83

Szymon Wronka

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #36

0 #28

0

35

98

Damian Bierówka

K-MTR Osielec

0 #28

-

0

36

96

Paweł Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

0 #35

0 #30

0

37

108

Hubert Blicharz

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

0 #37

0 #32

0

38

23

Patryk Białooki

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #40

0 #33

0

39

46

Damian Dróżdż

NZ

0 #34

-

0

40

7

Paweł Albin

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #38

-

0