E1 - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2010 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski IV i V Runda - Chełmno, 2 maja 2010
Marek Kopczyński
Władysław Knap
GROS
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

222

Przemysław Szymański

NZ

Suzuki

22 #2

25 #1

47

2

111.

Zbigniew Cieślik

NZ

25 #1

22 #2

47

3

777

Mariusz Krzywiel

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

18 #4

16 #5

34

4

44

Karol Bakun

A. Polski

Yamaha

16 #5

12 #9

28

5

223.

Wojciech Mleczek

A. Polski

7 #14

20 #3

27

6

11

Sebastian Kałużny

HAWI Racing Team

20 #3

5 #16

25

7

250

Grzegorz Michułka

HAWI Racing Team

10 #11

14 #7

24

8

336

Sebastian Romanowski

NZ

13 #8

11 #10

24

9

613

Robert Judycki

TM Cross ATV Piła

5 #16

15 #6

20

10

270

Andrzej Segin

CKM Cieszyn

1 #20

18 #4

19

11

292

Tomasz Walendowicz

NKM Siemiatycze

8 #13

9 #12

17

12

10...

Paweł Szydłowski

NZ

15 #6

-

15

13

249

Michał Smoleński

NZ

14 #7

-

14

14

113

Jarosław Guzik

AMK Gorce Nowy Targ

0 #30

13 #8

13

15

22

Jeremiasz Mandecki

KKM Kwidzyn

12 #9

0 #WK

12

16

334

Marek Kurmin

NKM Siemiatycze

3 #18

8 #13

11

17

101

Piotr Skłodowski

KM Quercus Romanówka

11 #10

-

11

18

57

Piotr Świtek

A. Polski

0 #26

10 #11

10

19

200

Krzysztof Kulesza

NZ

9 #12

-

9

20

73a

Jarosław Ginter

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

KTM

0 #24

7 #14

7

21

17

Wiesław Płoszaj

NZ

0 #31

6 #15

6

22

157

Kamil Lewandowski

MTP Prabuty

6 #15

0 #NK

6

23

35

Grzegorz Zasada

NZ

0 #21

4 #17

4

24

23

Paweł Czeszejko

KKM Kwidzyn

4 #17

-

4

25

193

Luigi Saladini

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Honda

2 #19

-

2

26

217

Michał Dominiak

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

0 #22

0 #NK

0

27

179

Maciej Wojcieszek

A. Polski

0 #23

0 #NK

0

28

72

Dariusz Szymczyk

KM Wisła Chełmno

0 #37

0 #NK

0

29

555

Michał Mikołajczak

NZ

0 #NK

0 #NK

0

30

151

Dominik Pomierski

NZ

0 #25

-

0

31

69.

Maciej Żurkowski

A. Polski

0 #27

-

0

32

13.

Sebastian Kuncicki

MTP Prabuty

0 #28

-

0

33

159

Paweł Hlavaty

NZ

0 #29

-

0

34

424

Tomasz Gawron

TM Cross ATV Piła

0 #32

-

0

35

5

Przemysław Dołęgowski

MTP Prabuty

0 #33

-

0

36

38

Daniel Lasoń

NKM Siemiatycze

0 #34

-

0

37

28

Tomasz Smorczewski

TKM Polska

Yamaha

0 #35

-

0

38

696

Radosław Popiołek

A. Polski

0 #36

-

0

39

500

Robert Żera

A. Polski

0 #NK

-

0

40

527

Radosław Rybak

NZ

0 #NK

-

0