E1 - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2010 | Enduro | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski I i II Runda - Łubienica, 28 marca 2010
Marek Sikora
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

2.

Mariusz Wójcik

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

25 #1

22 #2

47

2

11

Sebastian Kałużny

HAWI Racing Team

20 #3

20 #3

40

3

222

Przemysław Szymański

NZ

Suzuki

11 #10

25 #1

36

4

111.

Zbigniew Cieślik

NZ

14 #7

15 #6

29

5

241

Tomasz Krawczyk

BKM Bielsko-Biała

KTM

8 #13

18 #4

26

6

225

Paweł Puciołowski

PSM OFF ROAD Białystok

9 #12

16 #5

25

7

92

Zbigniew Puchała

KKM Wena Kielce

Yamaha

18 #4

7 #14

25

8

250

Grzegorz Michułka

HAWI Racing Team

10 #11

14 #7

24

9

114.

Michał Pyzowski

AMK Gorce Nowy Targ

15 #6

9 #12

24

10

94

Radosław Boczek

RTM Radom

22 #2

-

22

11

226

Damian Dąbrowski

NKM Siemiatycze

4 #17

13 #8

17

12

613

Robert Judycki

A. Polski

12 #9

5 #16

17

13

10...

Paweł Szydłowski

NZ

16 #5

0 #NK

16

14

223.

Wojciech Mleczek

A. Polski

3 #18

11 #10

14

15

117

Sławomir Jabłoński

KM MX Chotomów

13 #8

-

13

16

205

Adam Tumiel

PSM OFF ROAD Białystok

0 #29

12 #9

12

17

96b

Michał Walazek

KKM Wena Kielce

Husqvarna

2 #19

10 #11

12

18

336

Sebastian Romanowski

NZ

6 #15

6 #15

12

19

17

Leszek Drogosz

NZ

0 #NK

8 #13

8

20

44

Karol Bakun

A. Polski

Yamaha

7 #14

-

7

21

13.

Sebastian Kuncicki

MTP Prabuty

5 #16

1 #20

6

22

193

Luigi Saladini

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

Honda

0 #22

4 #17

4

23

157

Kamil Lewandowski

MTP Prabuty

0 #NK

3 #18

3

24

527

Radosław Rybak

NZ

0 #NK

2 #19

2

25

33.

Adrian Prusinowski

NKM Siemiatycze

1 #20

-

1

26

270

Andrzej Segin

CKM Cieszyn

0 #27

0 #21

0

27

63

Mirosław Pleskot

GKM Grodzisk

Yamaha

0 #37

0 #22

0

28

95

Piotr Suchowiecki

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

KTM

0 #30

0 #23

0

29

24

Marcin Stuszewski

A. Polski

0 #36

0 #24

0

30

179

Maciej Wojcieszek

A. Polski

0 #40

0 #25

0

31

249

Michał Smoleński

NZ

0 #28

0 #26

0

32

979

Tomasz Wasilewski

CKM Cieszyn

0 #24

0 #27

0

33

57

Piotr Świtek

A. Polski

0 #25

0 #28

0

34

73a

Jarosław Ginter

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

KTM

0 #31

0 #29

0

35

34

Jerzy Klimaszewski

A. Polski

0 #34

0 #30

0

36

112

Marcin Lamowski

NZ

0 #33

0 #31

0

37

136

Vladimir Omelhenko

NZ

0 #47

0 #32

0

38

217

Michał Dominiak

GAMK Gdańsk

Honda

0 #41

0 #33

0

39

5

Przemysław Dołęgowski

MTP Prabuty

0 #42

0 #34

0

40

15

Robert Mosek

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

0 #46

0 #35

0

41

104.

Mateusz Guzek

NZ

0 #49

0 #36

0

42

38

Daniel Lasoń

NKM Siemiatycze

0 #43

0 #37

0

43

71

Piotr Rykowski

TKM Polska

0 #51

0 #38

0

44

27

Robert Klimaszewski

A. Polski

0 #NK

0 #39

0

45

235

Sławomir Łaski

NZ

0 #52

0 #40

0

46

72

Dariusz Szymczyk

KM Wisła Chełmno

0 #53

0 #41

0

47

176

Grzegorz Trepka

NZ

0 #50

0 #42

0

48

777

Mariusz Krzywiel

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

0 #21

-

0

49

97

Paweł Magda

NZ

0 #23

-

0

50

46.

Filip Stankiewicz

A. Polski

0 #26

-

0

51

369

Marek Wrzeszcz

NKM Siemiatycze

0 #32

-

0

52

65.

Andrzej Wójcikiewicz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

0 #35

-

0

53

417

Piotr Kolonkowski

KM TNT Łomianki

0 #38

-

0

54

199b

Jan Kaszuba

A. Polski

0 #39

-

0

55

25

Piotr Stuszewski

A. Polski

0 #44

-

0

56

787

Marcin Węglarz

NZ

0 #45

-

0

57

84

Bartosz Czeszejko

NZ

0 #48

-

0

58

696

Radosław Popiołek

A. Polski

0 #54

-

0

59

269

Grzegorz Pugacewicz

NKM Siemiatycze

0 #55

-

0

60

10.

Artur Papaj

NZ

0 #NK

-

0

61

18.

Piotr Jaszewski

NZ

0 #NK

-

0

62

181

Adrian Bemben

CKM Cieszyn

0 #NK

-

0

63

255.

Mariusz Milczarski

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

KTM

0 #NK

-

0

64

37

Paweł Warszycki

NKM Siemiatycze

0 #NK

-

0

65

69.

Maciej Żurkowski

A. Polski

0 #NK

-

0