E2/E3 - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2010 | Enduro | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski I i II Runda - Łubienica, 28 marca 2010
Marek Sikora
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

330

Andrzej Gruntowski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

25 #1

25 #1

50

2

47

Wojciech Kuształa

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

22 #2

22 #2

44

3

2

Mariusz Czachor

TKM Polska

18 #4

18 #4

36

4

173

Wojciech Dumke

TM Cross ATV Piła

20 #3

16 #5

36

5

332

Andrzej Seremet

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

16 #5

14 #7

30

6

303

Adam Konarski

NKM Siemiatycze

13 #8

12 #9

25

7

300

Dawid Hankus

CKM Cieszyn

0 #NK

20 #3

20

8

537

Mateusz Psiuk

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

9 #12

8 #13

17

9

100

Krzysztof Teodoru

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

Yamaha

7 #14

9 #12

16

10

323

Maciej Kania

CKM Cieszyn

0 #NK

15 #6

15

11

130

Dariusz Małkiewicz

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

15 #6

-

15

12

353

Maciej Juraszek

CKM Cieszyn

3 #18

11 #10

14

13

5.

Paweł Karliński

NKM Siemiatycze

Honda

14 #7

-

14

14

312

Leszek Gałązka

NZ

Yamaha

0 #24

13 #8

13

15

199

Marek Augustyniak

NZ

12 #9

-

12

16

91

Dariusz Strzelecki

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

Yamaha

1 #20

10 #11

11

17

57..

Roman Kapela

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

KTM

5 #16

6 #15

11

18

777.

Dominik Asłan

NKM Siemiatycze

KTM

11 #10

-

11

19

13...

Wojciech Mańczak

A. Wielkopolski

10 #11

0 #25

10

20

239

Paweł Laszuk

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

4 #17

5 #16

9

21

223

Bartosz Wasiak

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

6 #15

2 #19

8

22

93

Michał Romaniec

KKM Wena Kielce

Yamaha

8 #13

0 #23

8

23

212

Karol Olszewski

NKM Siemiatycze

0 #22

7 #14

7

24

172

Mikołaj Majewski

NZ

0 #37

4 #17

4

25

30.

Marcin Popiołek

TM Cross ATV Piła

0 #36

3 #18

3

26

535

Krzysztof Ugniewski

NKM Siemiatycze

2 #19

0 #21

2

27

525

Zbigniew Gill-Kwaśniewski

A. Polski

0 #21

1 #20

1

28

224

Robert Dolniak

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

KTM

0 #27

0 #22

0

29

336.

Marcin Symowanek

CKM Cieszyn

0 #26

0 #24

0

30

35

Paweł Rubisz

SMK Krzeniów

0 #34

0 #26

0

31

522

Marcin Gutowski

NKM Siemiatycze

0 #41

0 #27

0

32

274

Sławomir Ratkowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

0 #40

0 #28

0

33

255

Dariusz Piotrowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

0 #30

0 #29

0

34

219

Michał Demczuk

NZ

Husqvarna

0 #28

0 #30

0

35

71..

Tomasz Szałkowski

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

Honda

0 #38

0 #31

0

36

328

Piotr Moskalewicz

NZ

-

0 #32

0

37

484

Bartosz Jaskólski

A. Polski

0 #43

0 #33

0

38

9

Marcin Królikowski

NZ

-

0 #34

0

39

250b

Jakub Sztyber

NKM Siemiatycze

0 #42

0 #35

0

40

76

Krzysztof Skiera

A. Polski

0 #51

0 #36

0

41

33..

Piotr Kuśmierzak

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

0 #31

0 #37

0

42

520

Bartosz Wiśniowski

NZ

-

0 #38

0

43

401

Adam Chaciński

A. Polski

0 #29

0 #NK

0

44

89.

Piotr Senderowicz

A. Polski

0 #50

0 #NK

0

45

555

Maciej Gąsior

NZ

0 #NK

0 #NK

0

46

16

Mariusz Bielak

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

0 #23

-

0

47

163

Michał Klonowski

GKM Grodzisk

KTM

0 #25

-

0

48

104

Mariusz Kubat

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

0 #32

-

0

49

291

Rafał Tomaszewski

RTM Radom

0 #33

-

0

50

290

Tomasz Kucharczyk

RTM Radom

0 #35

-

0

51

131.

Łukasz Filipek

NZ

Husqvarna

0 #39

-

0

52

666

Rafał Retmaniak

NZ

0 #44

-

0

53

22

Tomasz Kukiełka

NZ

0 #45

-

0

54

23

Filip Szpakowski

NZ

0 #46

-

0

55

31

Rafał Zalewski

NZ

0 #47

-

0

56

33

Michał Repp

NKM Siemiatycze

0 #48

-

0

57

21

Piotr Krawiec

A. Wielkopolski

0 #49

-

0

58

225.

Marcin Świerczyński

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

KTM

0 #NK

-

0

59

24...

Dawid Kacprzyk

NZ

0 #NK

-

0

60

282

Jacek Błaszczuk

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

Husqvarna

0 #NK

-

0

61

619

Łukasz Wójcik

CSM Hałda

0 #NK

-

0

62

87

Maciej Łojewski

NZ

0 #NK

-

0