Senior 1 - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2013 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Puchar Polski XI i XII Runda - Góra Kalwaria, 24 sierpnia 2013
Roman Umiastowski
Andrzej Rencz
GROS
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

6

Marcin Stuszewski

AK Polski

Yamaha

50 #1

42 #4

92

2

704

Daniel Masiak

Stowarzyszenie JARPER X RACING TEAM

Yamaha

40 #5

50 #1

90

3

748

Rafał Maciążek

AK Polski

44 #3

46 #2

90

4

423

Paweł Czeszejko-Sochacki

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

46 #2

44 #3

90

5

179

Maciej Wojcieszek

AK Polski

Yamaha

38 #6

40 #5

78

6

107

Sławek Jabłoński

Stowarzyszenie JARPER X RACING TEAM

42 #4

34 #8

76

7

150

Patryk Tarka

KM Quercus Romanówka

36 #7

38 #6

74

8

552

Michał Mikołajczak

SM MARBUD Racing Team

KTM

34 #8

36 #7

70

9

475

Patryk Wiśniewski

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

KTM

32 #9

32 #9

64

10

160

Marcin Suchecki

KM MXMOTO RACING

Suzuki

26 #12

30 #10

56

11

167

Łukasz Zych

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

KTM

28 #11

24 #13

52

12

626

Piotr Faustman

Stowarzyszenie JARPER X RACING TEAM

Suzuki

22 #14

28 #11

50

13

880

Piotr Pogorzelski

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

KTM

18 #16

26 #12

44

14

251

Dawid Suchowiecki

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

30 #10

11 #20

41

15

44

Michał Bochenek

Stowarzyszenie JARPER X RACING TEAM

Yamaha

16 #17

22 #14

38

16

166

Hubert Pachniak

14 #18

20 #15

34

17

434

Adam Budrewicz

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

Yamaha

12 #19

18 #16

30

18

325

Filip Stankiewicz

AK Polski

24 #13

-

24

19

304

Krzysztof Nowakowski

Stowarzyszenie JARPER X RACING TEAM

Yamaha

10 #21

12 #19

22

20

617

Michał Rybus

BKM RACING Morawica

Yamaha

20 #15

-

20

21

319

Konrad Szafrański

MX Chotomów

6 #25

14 #18

20

22

131

Dominik Ogłaza

-

16 #17

16

23

5

Patryk Bździkot

GKM Bałtyk Gdynia

Yamaha

11 #20

-

11

24

823

Marek Kacaliński

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

9 #22

-

9

25

365

Grzegorz Antoniak

KM Bychawa

8 #23

-

8

26

163

Maciej Dębski

Automobilklub Głogów

7 #24

-

7