Generalna - Wyścig pierwszy

2015 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

I i II Runda Mistrzostw Polski - Nowy Sącz, 24 maja 2015
Marek Kopczyński
Szczepan Żmuda
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

99

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

Aqua BKM Bielsko Biała

1:01:43.700

20

2

111

Łukasz Kurowski

PKM Pruszków

Yamaha

1:01:49.380

17

3

41

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:02:59.250

15

4

101

Maciej Giemza

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

GIMAX TEAM PIEKOSZÓW

1:03:37.760

13

5

2

Marcin Frycz

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

Aqua BKM Bielsko Biała

1:04:50.010

11

6

777

Jakub Kucharski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

HAWI RACING TEAM

1:04:54.750

10

7

19

Damian Magierowski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

HAWI RACING TEAM

1:05:41.910

9

8

61

Grzegorz Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:06:56.750

8

9

56

Dawid Hankus

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:07:20.570

7

10

10

Błażej Gazda

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

1:08:55.020

6

11

35

Kamil Narowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:08:59.770

5

12

88

Leszek Drogosz

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

GIMAX TEAM PIEKOSZÓW

1:09:09.980

4

13

14

Patryk Bielec

ATV ROW Rybnik

KTM

1:09:27.850

3

14

215

Konrad Lasocki

ET Kielce

KTM

1:10:12.190

2

15

108

Dominik Drąg

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:12:02.040

1

16

92

Maciej Dobrowolski

WSM CHEŁMIEC

KTM

AKTIW INTER MOTORS DOLNY ŚLĄSK

1:12:03.950

17

237

Paweł Szymański

PKM Pruszków

KTM

1:12:57.210

18

264

Bartosz Szutowski

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:13:02.070

19

222

Bartłomiej Bembenik

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

HAWI RACING TEAM

1:13:04.550

20

615

Marcin Tynowski

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

1:13:24.420

21

51

Rafał Kowol

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:13:36.180

22

46

Zbigniew Lech

WSM CHEŁMIEC

KTM

AKTIW INTER MOTORS DOLNY ŚLĄSK

1:13:54.480

23

55

Bartłomiej Hamerlak

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:14:42.310

24

102

Marek Brzykowski

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:15:00.700

25

100

Ryszard Augustyn

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

1:15:11.290

26

71

Grzegorz Chorodyński

ET Kielce

Yamaha

1:15:45.150

27

98

Paweł Cedro

ET Kielce

Yamaha

1:15:53.390

28

291

Rafał Tomaszewski

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

1:17:01.350

29

117

Eliasz Dawidson

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

1:17:28.640

30

197

Kacper Zięba

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

Yamaha

1:18:05.780

31

211

Roland Misztal

A. Polski

KTM

1:18:45.540

32

93

Mirosław Pleskot

Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola

Husaberg

1:18:53.080

33

60

Łukasz Stępień

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

1:19:17.060

34

25

Adrian Baron

BKM Bielsko Biała

Husaberg

1:20:46.150

35

577

Jacek Kaczmarek

MKM Myślenice

Sherco

1:22:04.230

36

351

Paweł Rubisz

HAWI Racing Team

Husaberg

1:23:47.760

37

80

Marcin Laśkiewicz

ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA

KTM

1:26:01.100

38

360

Tomasz Dymitrowicz

Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola

KTM

1:29:16.110

39

49

Marcin Nikiel

BKM Bielsko Biała

Husaberg

1:30:57.700

40

64

Jarosław Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:37:56.100

NU

245

Bartłomiej Pawłowski

ET Kielce

KTM

11:08.030

NU

141

Sebastian Budny

A. Drwęca

Yamaha

3:06.040