Generalna - Wyścig drugi

2015 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

III i IV Runda Mistrzostw Polski - Wałbrzych, 14 czerwca 2015
Waldemar Iracki
Andrzej Rencz
Miłosz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

41

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

50:05.310

20

2

99

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

Aqua BKM Bielsko Biała

51:07.770

17

3

111

Łukasz Kurowski

PKM Pruszków

Yamaha

51:11.290

15

4

2

Marcin Frycz

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

Aqua BKM Bielsko Biała

51:18.160

13

5

101

Maciej Giemza

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

GIMAX TEAM PIEKOSZÓW

53:24.440

11

6

56

Dawid Hankus

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

55:22.000

10

7

19

Damian Magierowski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

HAWI RACING TEAM

55:29.860

9

8

61

Grzegorz Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

57:06.220

8

9

777

Jakub Kucharski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

HAWI RACING TEAM

57:13.160

7

10

215

Konrad Lasocki

ET Kielce

KTM

57:20.650

6

11

14

Patryk Bielec

ATV ROW Rybnik

KTM

58:31.460

5

12

35

Kamil Narowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

58:43.000

4

13

323

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

58:52.120

3

14

88

Leszek Drogosz

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

GIMAX TEAM PIEKOSZÓW

59:23.950

2

15

264

Bartosz Szutowski

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:01:07.660

1

16

210

Mieszko Gotkowski

PKS Korona Elbląg

Suzuki

1:01:34.000

17

176

Robert Frydrych

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

1:01:37.500

18

10

Błażej Gazda

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

1:01:54.190

19

108

Dominik Drąg

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:04:29.070

20

869

Jakub Haftek

KM ETER

KTM

1:04:54.260

21

193

Jarosław Michalec

CKM Cieszyn

Beta

1:05:07.180

22

33

Robert Warchoł

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

1:05:43.730

23

55

Bartłomiej Hamerlak

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:05:58.560

24

46

Zbigniew Lech

WSM CHEŁMIEC

KTM

AKTIW INTER MOTORS DOLNY ŚLĄSK

1:06:24.990

25

71

Grzegorz Chorodyński

ET Kielce

Yamaha

1:06:35.580

26

237

Paweł Szymański

PKM Pruszków

KTM

1:07:05.430

27

102

Marek Brzykowski

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:07:44.730

28

211

Roland Misztal

A. Polski

KTM

1:09:44.740

29

98

Paweł Cedro

ET Kielce

Yamaha

1:11:31.840

30

100

Ryszard Augustyn

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

1:11:44.410

31

25

Adrian Baron

BKM Bielsko Biała

Husaberg

1:12:28.870

32

351

Paweł Rubisz

HAWI Racing Team

Husaberg

1:37:03.650

33

291

Rafał Tomaszewski

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

1:40:06.720

34

93

Mirosław Pleskot

Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola

Husaberg

1:42:45.680

NU

64

Jarosław Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

46:41.900

NU

245

Bartłomiej Pawłowski

ET Kielce

KTM

35:04.240

NU

238

Bartłomiej Nowakowicz

Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola

Husqvarna

35:14.870

NU

92

Maciej Dobrowolski

WSM CHEŁMIEC

KTM

AKTIW INTER MOTORS DOLNY ŚLĄSK

26:16.390

NU

308

Piotr Wawrzyniak

Off Road Białystok

KTM

6:28.140

NU

51

Rafał Kowol

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

7:34.690

NS

360

Tomasz Dymitrowicz

Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola

KTM

NS

40

Tomasz Wikowicz

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

NS

615

Marcin Tynowski

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM