Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Suma
121212121212121212
1112Marcin SzczepańskiMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński ZEM Racing Team50505050505050505050505050505027777
222Adrian MarciniakLKS Jastrząb Lipno 33334444383838443638443829344450625
3640Karol GawełKM Wisła Chełmno 35443840404040404440354044442733624
414Kajetan RusockiLKS Jastrząb Lipno 32364035363636363836384440403840601
5940Sebastian WalczykGrudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe 444430293028242731302930323132353636527
6525Zbigniew Gill-KwaśniewskiWKM Więcbork 34362930262534353232343434333234514
747Wojciech KuształaMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 505044404444443840444035513
8226Dawid KosińskiKM Wisła Chełmno 2627282832323133333335363538447
9156Tomasz ProcykMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 25202725302430272321272730293131427
1023Paweł MorawskiKM Giżycko 404031313633343535343327409
1197Mateusz AdrychCzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX 232529302226282821222926313432406
12802Michał MurawskiLKS Jastrząb Lipno 212434343529313638384044404
13600Michał ŚwiątkowskiKM Wisła Chełmno 3635272332262730292524232832397
14124Arkadiusz MeredykGrudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe 3833322932333128283029343
1588Marcin KawczyńskiLKS Jastrząb Lipno 38353536353136283627337
1642Błażej PodbielskiKM Wisła Chełmno 161823242323252425283030289
17196Przemysław RossaLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 14142121242527302929234
181Marcin OlejnikLKS Jastrząb Lipno 2828273325292630226
19418Sebastian MiotkCzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX 1326313126293335224
20631Łukasz WalczakŁKM Łowicz 192225273125262224221
2195Tomasz ŻulewskiMotoklub Orneta 36343234272523211
22149Maciej JakimczukWARMIŃSKI AUTO-MOTO-KLUB 1715242219192831175
23137Mikołaj ŁukianWARMIŃSKI AUTO-MOTO-KLUB 1516222320202432172
245Dominik WinckiewiczMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 3134323331161
25113.Marcin PolnarPKS Korona Elbląg 40382199
26181Pavel MozhayskiyRosja 26353394
2718Karol TurekCzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX 32222175
28481Sebastian GadzińskiKM Wisła Chełmno 353873
29161Jędrzej ŻuralskiKM WIRAŻ Bartoszyce 343468
30238Michał MajkaWKM Więcbork 19242467
3117Kamil ZychSM Racing Team Toruń 263864
32377Patryk BździkotGKM Bałtyk Gdynia 20172663
3344Karol KruczykKM Quercus Romanówka 253358
3422Maksymilian MalinowskiKM Quercus Romanówka 282957
35717Piotr KorczakKlub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola 302656
36370Juliusz PawełekMotoklub Olsztyn 282856
37777Tomasz RybczyńskiLKT Wyczół Gościeradz 202040
38210Mateusz DydzińskiMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 181937
3940Kacper PaczyńskiKM Wisła Chełmno 3333
4045Wiktor KuźniewskiMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 2424