Klasyfikacja sezonu - Licencja C

2017 | Cross Country | Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Suma

1

315

Piotr Suszyński

Motopower Lipowczyce

15 #6

22 #2

15 #6

22 #2

18 #4

92

2

294

Tomasz Mikołajczyk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

10 #11

20 #3

18 #4

15 #6

13 #8

76

3

4

Piotr Lewandowski

ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA

12 #9

16 #5

16 #5

13 #8

15 #6

72

4

425

Marcin Dworczak

ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA

8 #13

8 #13

13 #8

18 #4

11 #10

58

5

120

Sławomir Kreps

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

0 #2

0 #1

0 #1

25 #1

25 #1

50

6

58

Hubert Miśkiewicz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

-

-

12 #9

16 #5

22 #2

50

7

82

Ryszard Witkowski

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

9 #12

15 #6

14 #7

-

10 #11

48

8

462

Radosław Zdziarski

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

7 #14

14 #7

-

12 #9

12 #9

45

9

78

Witold Walczak

ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA

3 #18

13 #8

-

14 #7

14 #7

44

10

3

Wojciech Kreps

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

0 #3

0 #4

0 #3

20 #3

20 #3

40

11

330

Adam Słotwiński

ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA

5 #16

10 #11

11 #10

10 #11

-

36

12

159

Kamil Pietrasik

ŁKM Łowicz

25 #1

-

-

-

-

25

13

717

Konrad Skórniewski

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

-

-

22 #2

-

-

22

14

346

Mikołaj Kowalczyk

Motopower Lipowczyce

0 #29

9 #12

-

11 #10

-

20

15

52

Kamil Wojciechowski

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

18 #4

-

-

-

-

18

16

710

Grzegorz Bązi

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

-

-

-

-

16 #5

16

17

625

Damian Bochenek

KM MX Chotomów

16 #5

-

-

-

-

16

18

129

Andrzej Saternus

Motopower Lipowczyce

4 #17

12 #9

-

-

-

16

19

117

Sławomir Jabłoński

KM MX Chotomów

14 #7

-

-

-

-

14

20

921

Adam Ruzga

NZ

13 #8

-

-

-

-

13

21

56

Piotr Zegan

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

-

11 #10

-

-

-

11

22

667

Patryk Wasiak

KM MX Chotomów

11 #10

-

-

-

-

11

23

212

Kamil Woźny

-

7 #14

-

-

-

7

24

0

Jacek Knysak

NZ

6 #15

-

-

-

-

6

25

327

Wojciech Zagdański

NZ

2 #19

-

-

-

-

2

26

658

Jakub Kądzielawski

ŁKM Łódź

1 #20

-

-

-

-

1

27

84

Tomasz Burzyński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

0 #22

0 #15

-

-

-

0

28

59

Grzegorz Dybała

NZ

0 #21

-

-

-

-

0

29

755

Wiktor Sumka

Klub Motorowy TNT

0 #23

-

-

-

-

0

30

193

Jakub Kiełbaska

ZKS ORION ZIĘBICE

0 #24

-

-

-

-

0

31

907

Łukasz Burzyński

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

0 #25

-

-

-

-

0

32

656

Filip Hetke

NZ

0 #26

-

-

-

-

0

33

8

Michał Florczak

NZ

0 #27

-

-

-

-

0

34

65

Tomasz Grochulski

ŁKM Łódź

0 #28

-

-

-

-

0

35

33

Piotr Urbański

Klub Motorowy TNT

0 #30

-

-

-

-

0

36

600

Konrad Witeska

KM MX Chotomów

0 #31

-

-

-

-

0

37

242

Jarosław Salamon

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

0 #32

-

-

-

-

0

38

7

Oskar Kalbarczyk

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #33

-

-

-

-

0

39

2

Piotr Cesarz

Motopower Lipowczyce

0 #34

-

-

-

-

0

40

41

Mateusz Psiuk

KM Cross Lublin

0 #35

-

-

-

-

0

41

458

Marcin Gajewski

ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA

0 #36

-

-

-

-

0

42

612

Mikołaj Paplicki

Motopower Lipowczyce

0 #37

-

-

-

-

0

43

607

Cezary Pisarek

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

0 #38

-

-

-

-

0