Klasyfikacja klubowa - Motocykle

2017 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.KlubZawodySuma
123456
1KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE3043482134165628972740
2Motoklub Oborniki5332332363303624592153
3TMSM Sparta Wrocław2981862522941784651673
4Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola3142761822342783661650
5KOZIENICKI KLUB MOTOROWY187230962203003751408
6KM Chojna1971502242461522881257
7AK Polski1782302381461862491227
8Grudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe18329760174192906
9Motoklub Olsztyn16720614212890120853
10Klub Motorowy TNT1566790100100141654
11KM Giżycko92704094142213651
12Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX10015410010050141645
13LKT Wyczół Gościeradz10380888690120567
14Wałbrzyskie Stowarzyszenie Motocyklowe CHEŁMIEC138948884141545
15MX Koszalin9010050848875487
16KM Wisła Chełmno48851046250135484
17GKM Bałtyk Gdynia3277207282135418
18ATV Racing Team Kielce100140100340
19Motosport Kalisz Pomorski152628040334
20Automobilklub Inowrocławski3550456096286
21KKM Kwidzyn2419854276
22Klub Motorowy Szczecin160842246
23Automobilklub Siedlecki44685472238
24Enduro Team Centrum Łódź726062194
25Beskidzki Klub motorowy53126179
26PKS Korona Elbląg9484178
27Motosport Castrol Team Toruń463096172
28ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA44602832164
29MKS TRYB Częstochowa9250142
30KTM NOVI KORONA Kielce122122
31WKM Więcbork5960119
32TM DROGBUD CROSS ATV Piła205836114
33MSM Mrągowo3962101
34Pruszkowski Klub Motocyklowy375289
35MTR Osielec246084
36RTM Radom8080
37Motosport Team Toruń6262
38WAMK6262
39GKM Buczek6060
40Klub Sportowy LOBO RACING5454
41PSM OFF ROAD Białystok05050
42Automobilklub Głogów4545
43GKM Ochotnica4444
44Motoklub Wielkopolski3434
45Stowarzyszenie GRUPA 4x43232
46ŚTM MOTO-MAX3232
47Motoklub Unia Poznań2929
48ŁKM Łódź2828
49Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub2020
50MX OTOPIT Toruń2020
51ENDURO TEAM Kielce19019
52GTAť GrudziÄ?dz1818
53KKM Wena Kielce16016
54BKFM FLOW00
55HAWI Racing Team00
56KM Cross Lublin000
57KTM Novi Korona Kielce000
58Stowarzyszenie NASZA SZKOŁA00
59TMC - Freestyle Motocross Team Tarnów00
60ŁKM Łowicz00
61Łódzki Klub Offroadowy00