S1 - Wyścig pierwszy

2017 | Cross Country | Puchar Śląska i Opolszczyzny

II Runda - Skrzypiec, 26 marca 2017
Andrzej Rencz
Dawid Żak
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

146

Wojciech Latała

SM PANDA Racing

9

1:30:46.166

50

2

888

Artur Borucki

SM PANDA Racing

9

1:31:12.629

+26.463

46

3

94

Radosław Mrozik

MJM

9

1:37:22.551

+6:36.385

44

4

1093

Paweł Porębski

SM PANDA Racing

9

1:38:37.904

+7:51.738

42

5

102

Wojciech Kościcki

SM PANDA Racing

9

1:38:55.024

+8:08.858

40

6

324

Patryk Dziasek

AMK Grodków

9

1:39:20.438

+8:34.272

38

7

10

Łukasz Zborowski

NZ

9

1:39:27.600

+8:41.434

36

8

300

Patryk Sitek

MJM

9

1:40:32.126

+9:45.960

34

9

122

Maciek Gańczarczyk

CKM Cieszyn

9

1:41:17.533

+10:31.367

32

10

1065

Grzegorz Kobielusz

NZ

8

1:19:19.374

+1 okr.

30

11

717

Hubert Hyła

NZ

8

1:30:26.913

+1 okr.

28

12

141

Krystian Wojciechowski

NZ

8

1:30:30.920

+1 okr.

26

13

216

Mateusz Chowaniec

AMK Grodków

8

1:30:34.776

+1 okr.

24

14

85

Tomasz Kubok

NZ

8

1:31:11.797

+1 okr.

22

15

1033

Piotr Knapczyk

NZ

8

1:32:02.642

+1 okr.

20

16

34

Ryszard Łotocki

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

8

1:33:52.653

+1 okr.

18

17

1112

Mateusz Jarząb

NZ

8

1:34:26.046

+1 okr.

16

18

990

Błażej Niedźwiedź

Beskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała

8

1:34:31.188

+1 okr.

14

19

516

Sebastian Kapalski

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

8

1:35:12.273

+1 okr.

12

20

22

Szymon Horbacz

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

8

1:35:25.048

+1 okr.

11

21

1061

Dawid Cieślar

NZ

8

1:35:27.575

+1 okr.

10

22

92

Tomasz Soppa

HAWI Racing Team

8

1:35:49.392

+1 okr.

9

23

96

Michał Potępa

MJM

8

1:35:51.075

+1 okr.

8

24

98

Sebastian Rospleszcz

OT Głuchołazy

8

1:36:14.025

+1 okr.

7

25

188

Przemysław Popławski Jr

SM PANDA Racing

8

1:36:21.564

+1 okr.

6

26

1154

Dawid Gaura

CKM Cieszyn

8

1:36:56.655

+1 okr.

5

27

1009

Tomasz Kuna

NZ

8

1:37:16.626

+1 okr.

4

28

1058

Dominik Miesler

NZ

8

1:37:24.644

+1 okr.

3

29

1096

Mateusz Neuwerth

NZ

8

1:38:24.928

+1 okr.

2

30

31

Paweł Półtorak

SM PANDA Racing

8

1:38:29.279

+1 okr.

1

31

1197

Maciej Gramza

NZ

8

1:38:40.777

+1 okr.

32

1198

Bartłomiej Mrozewicz

SMK Enduro Czerwionka

8

1:38:42.611

+1 okr.

33

37

Marcin Ratajczak

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

8

1:38:43.360

+1 okr.

34

111

Michel Schemainda

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

8

1:39:38.137

+1 okr.

35

669

Oskar Witczak

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

8

1:39:45.236

+1 okr.

36

202

Bartosz Ruda

TMSM Sparta Wrocław

8

1:39:56.817

+1 okr.

37

1037

Tomasz Bartoszuk

TMSM Sparta Wrocław

8

1:40:30.620

+1 okr.

38

1121

Krzysztof Krzewski

NZ

8

1:40:40.222

+1 okr.

39

1152

Radosław Szymanowski

NZ

8

1:40:50.763

+1 okr.

40

24

Łukasz Nieporek

MJM

8

1:41:16.112

+1 okr.

41

18

Piotr Szendzielosz

NZ

8

1:41:18.779

+1 okr.

42

1082

Grzegorz Wilczyński

OT Głuchołazy

8

1:41:20.181

+1 okr.

43

161

Marcin Niemczura

NZ

8

1:41:39.285

+1 okr.

44

91

Szymon Sobański

MJM

8

1:42:41.752

+1 okr.

45

1200

Maciej Gębski

AMK Grodków

8

1:42:50.999

+1 okr.

46

1008

Karol Jarmużek

NZ

8

1:43:25.162

+1 okr.

47

1060

Paweł Białomazur

NZ

8

1:43:45.733

+1 okr.

48

46

Łukasz Oczadły

NZ

8

1:44:10.355

+1 okr.

49

793

Marcin Suchodolski

TMSM Sparta Wrocław

8

1:44:14.395

+1 okr.

50

1190

Marek Iwaniuk

NZ

8

1:44:43.009

+1 okr.

51

282

Michał Socha

NZ

7

1:27:04.937

+2 okr.

52

1100

Sebastian Wąsik

NZ

7

1:30:17.304

+2 okr.

53

117

Krystian Thiel

NZ

7

1:30:31.380

+2 okr.

54

710

Grzegorz Bązi

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

7

1:30:44.755

+2 okr.

55

86

Jakub Gruszczyk

Enduo Świerklany

7

1:31:09.359

+2 okr.

56

1054

Paweł Kliś

NZ

7

1:31:48.774

+2 okr.

57

1105

Krzysztof Pietras

NZ

7

1:32:11.688

+2 okr.

58

1090

Adrian Pasiniewicz

NZ

7

1:32:46.503

+2 okr.

59

1157

Mateusz Smoliński

NZ

7

1:32:58.960

+2 okr.

60

1118

Patryk Lewandowski

NZ

7

1:34:38.387

+2 okr.

61

313

Marcin Tannenbaum

NZ

7

1:34:59.250

+2 okr.

62

1104

Kamil Bonk

NZ

7

1:35:20.596

+2 okr.

63

189

Damian Makieła

NZ

7

1:35:49.087

+2 okr.

64

1041

Rafał Baron

NZ

7

1:36:13.532

+2 okr.

65

1049

Bogusław Chojnacki

NZ

7

1:36:46.737

+2 okr.

66

1036

Mateusz Męcina

NZ

7

1:38:27.648

+2 okr.

67

1098

Mateusz Parkitny

NZ

7

1:39:06.976

+2 okr.

68

991

Arkadiusz Gajowy

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

7

1:39:30.249

+2 okr.

69

1039

Wojciech Sobański

NZ

7

1:41:01.435

+2 okr.

70

1189

Daniel Polak

NZ

7

1:41:30.670

+2 okr.

71

1196

Paweł Pakuła

NZ

7

1:43:36.327

+2 okr.

72

1025

Konrad Czeskes

NZ

7

1:45:06.918

+2 okr.

73

1175

Marek Detyna

SMK Enduro Czerwionka

6

1:21:09.693

+3 okr.

74

284

Adam Bujok

NZ

6

1:29:05.566

+3 okr.

75

668

Michał Gil

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

6

1:31:58.072

+3 okr.

76

295

Tomasz Neumer

NZ

6

1:35:58.753

+3 okr.

77

1141

Marcin Jamrozik

NZ

5

1:21:21.870

+4 okr.

78

1145

Krystian Gregor

NZ

5

1:23:20.891

+4 okr.

79

52

Marcin Gach

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

5

1:29:29.613

+4 okr.

80

1188

Marek Buńko

NZ

5

1:32:23.575

+4 okr.

81

26

Mariusz Janosz

NZ

4

49:29.488

+5 okr.

82

1059

Jan Lipski

SM PANDA Racing

4

50:57.174

+5 okr.

83

194

Krystian Mrugała

NZ

4

52:35.496

+5 okr.

84

1132

Kamil Krzywy

NZ

4

55:27.335

+5 okr.

85

395

Arkadiusz Stolarski

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

3

27:19.513

+6 okr.

86

1123

Bartosz Poznański

NZ

3

32:04.547

+6 okr.

87

803

Dawid Niestrój

NZ

3

33:30.308

+6 okr.

88

93

Paweł Mroczek

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

3

33:59.706

+6 okr.

89

1167

Marcel Kurspiot

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

3

37:39.106

+6 okr.

90

20

Kamil Juraszczyk

MJM

3

39:39.371

+6 okr.

91

1131

Grzegorz Świerczewski

NZ

3

42:39.268

+6 okr.

92

1193

Rafał Iwaniuk

NZ

2

22:50.664

+7 okr.

93

1111

Daniel Łopatyński

NZ

1

1:59.695

+8 okr.

94

1103

Fabian Kolonko

NZ

1

2:23.024

+8 okr.

95

1095

Piotr Biela

NZ

1

2:34.025

+8 okr.

96

1107

Patryk Biały

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

1

2:34.836

+8 okr.

WK

95

Marek Lisson

NZ

8

1:43:49.740

+1 okr.