Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Suma

1

305

Robert Galas

CKM Cieszyn

46 #2

46 #2

50 #1

50 #1

50 #1

50 #1

50 #1

342

2

956

Krzysztof Kurzacz

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

44 #3

36 #7

42 #4

42 #4

40 #5

32 #9

46 #2

282

3

344

Bartłomiej Kuźnik

Enduro Poręba

40 #5

24 #13

38 #6

36 #7

34 #8

26 #12

36 #7

234

4

173

Kacper Dębiec

Enduro ML

-

16 #17

0 #NU

46 #2

42 #4

46 #2

44 #3

194

5

125

Paweł Łupak

SM PANDA Racing

-

-

34 #8

30 #10

28 #11

38 #6

38 #6

168

6

15

Jakub Pawłowski

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

-

34 #8

-

44 #3

46 #2

42 #4

-

166

7

1021

Kacper Herrman

CKM Cieszyn

-

38 #6

-

-

44 #3

44 #3

-

126

8

1181

Kamil Markiewka

MJM

-

30 #10

-

-

38 #6

36 #7

-

104

9

133

Rafał Luranc

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

-

7 #24

-

32 #9

32 #9

30 #10

-

101

10

77

Łukasz Cebula

NZ

-

10 #21

0 #NU

40 #5

-

34 #8

-

84

11

252

Mikołaj Kowalczyk

Motopower Lipowczyce

42 #4

-

-

-

-

-

40 #5

82

12

157

Jakub Gałkowski

NZ

50 #1

18 #16

-

-

-

-

-

68

13

307

Dawid Sieradzki

NZ

36 #7

26 #12

-

-

-

-

-

62

14

306

Norbert Kałka

NZ

38 #6

14 #18

-

-

-

-

-

52

15

201

Kacper Baklarz

Beskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała

-

50 #1

-

-

-

-

-

50

16

770

Mateusz Fuczik

Beskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała

-

-

46 #2

-

-

-

-

46

17

174

Tymoteusz Michalec

CKM Cieszyn

-

-

44 #3

-

-

-

-

44

18

470

Michał Gaweł

SM PANDA Racing

-

44 #3

-

-

-

-

-

44

19

77

Daniel Biela

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

42 #4

42

20

1071

Franciszek Dubajowski

NZ

-

42 #4

-

-

-

-

-

42

21

310

Oskar Grychowski

NZ

34 #8

8 #23

0 #NU

-

-

-

-

42

22

1027

Dominik Górecki

SMK Enduro Czerwionka

-

-

-

-

-

40 #5

-

40

23

72

Bartosz Bujok

NZ

-

-

40 #5

-

-

-

-

40

24

1143

Mateusz Gałosz

NZ

-

40 #5

-

-

-

-

-

40

25

15

Maciej Hojda

OT Głuchołazy

-

-

-

38 #6

-

-

-

38

26

1090

Szymon Długopolski

MKS Gorce

-

-

-

-

36 #7

-

-

36

27

177

Marcel Przybyła

NZ

-

-

36 #7

-

-

-

-

36

28

20

Michał Pawłowicz

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

34 #8

34

29

20

Łukasz Ludwiniak

OT Głuchołazy

-

-

-

34 #8

-

-

-

34

30

156

Eryk Jurkowski

NZ

-

32 #9

-

-

-

-

-

32

31

181

Kamil Krzykała

NZ

-

-

-

-

30 #10

-

0 #NK

30

32

1107

Karol Mikoda

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

28 #11

-

28

33

1150

Adrian Kukuła

NZ

-

28 #11

-

-

-

-

-

28

34

21

Michał Rzadkowski

-

-

-

-

26 #12

-

-

26

35

1109

Julian Serkieza

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

24 #13

-

24

36

1094

Miłosz Skrzydeł

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

22 #14

-

22

37

1086

Nikodem Rycerz

SMK Enduro Czerwionka

-

22 #14

-

-

-

-

-

22

38

1091

Oliwer Kołek

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

20 #15

-

20

39

157

Krystian Janiak

NZ

-

20 #15

-

-

-

-

-

20

40

3

Oliwer Poloczek

EnduroRana

-

12 #19

-

-

-

-

-

12

41

1088

Jakub Kot

NZ

-

11 #20

-

-

-

-

-

11

42

1091

Karol Siwak

NZ

-

9 #22

-

-

-

-

-

9

43

1186

Dominik Sperka

NZ

-

6 #25

-

-

-

-

-

6

44

412

Michał Pękała

NZ

-

-

0 #NU

-

-

-

-

0