Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Suma

1

1159

Adam Zych

SMF

-

50 #1

44 #3

46 #2

50 #1

50 #1

44 #3

284

2

318

Dawid Danek

SM PANDA Racing

44 #3

32 #9

42 #4

26 #12

40 #5

34 #8

50 #1

268

3

106

Radosław Pientka

ATV-ROW Rybnik

50 #1

44 #3

40 #5

20 #15

42 #4

28 #11

42 #4

266

4

99

Remigiusz Antończyk

MJM

10 #21

40 #5

36 #7

44 #3

44 #3

46 #2

38 #6

258

5

270

Bartłomiej Tabin

SM PANDA Racing

-

42 #4

46 #2

42 #4

46 #2

-

-

176

6

929

Dawid Pietraszek

SM PANDA Racing

30 #10

30 #10

34 #8

38 #6

-

-

-

132

7

27

Marcin Syma

SM PANDA Racing

-

26 #12

26 #12

-

34 #8

44 #3

-

130

8

5

Bartłomiej Jończyk

SM PANDA Racing

-

-

28 #11

28 #11

38 #6

-

34 #8

128

9

154

Marek Sklorz

NZ

-

10 #21

18 #16

32 #9

26 #12

32 #9

-

118

10

212

Tomasz Cisek

BKM SILESIA Bytom

46 #2

28 #11

38 #6

0 #61

-

-

-

112

11

1029

Krzysztof Łotocki

OT Głuchołazy

-

8 #23

-

36 #7

16 #17

38 #6

-

98

12

1068

Przemysław Walewander

NZ

-

46 #2

-

50 #1

-

-

-

96

13

570

Justyn Janas

SM PANDA Racing

-

34 #8

22 #14

34 #8

-

-

-

90

14

1168

Tadeusz Wąsiński

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

-

9 #22

-

12 #19

20 #15

-

46 #2

87

15

337

Wojciech Szmatłoch

28 #11

20 #15

30 #10

-

-

-

-

78

16

75

Adam Pluta

SM PANDA Racing

22 #14

0 #36

12 #19

-

-

-

40 #5

74

17

1153

Jarosław Guzik

MKS Gorce

-

36 #7

-

-

36 #7

-

-

72

18

1026

Krzysztof Rusek

NZ

-

14 #18

-

24 #13

32 #9

-

-

70

19

787

Łukasz Polok

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

14 #18

0 #46

7 #24

2 #29

12 #19

-

32 #9

67

20

1092

Konrad Jamroz

NZ

-

22 #14

-

-

-

40 #5

-

62

21

5

Piotr Suszyński

Motopower Lipowczyce

26 #12

-

-

-

-

-

36 #7

62

22

1086

Sławomir Wilk

SM PANDA Racing

-

-

-

-

-

30 #10

30 #10

60

23

309

Adam Kopa

Beskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała

40 #5

18 #16

0 #NU

-

-

-

-

58

24

1023

Adrian Gwoździk

96 Enduro

-

24 #13

-

30 #10

-

-

-

54

25

1001

Karol Duraj

SMK Enduro Czerwionka

-

16 #17

-

-

-

36 #7

-

52

26

137

Sebastian Banaś

SM PANDA Racing

-

-

50 #1

-

-

-

-

50

27

987

Kamil Szkolny

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

9 #22

0 #34

9 #22

10 #21

22 #14

-

-

50

28

79

Sebastian Leżański

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

4 #27

0 #55

3 #28

0 #38

-

8 #23

28 #11

43

29

1020

Tomasz Jezierski

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

42 #4

-

42

30

340

Kamil Łyko

NZ

42 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

42

31

150

Rafał Luberda

AMK Gorce

-

-

-

40 #5

-

-

-

40

32

142

Adrian Foitzik

NZ

-

-

0 #31

0 #46

14 #18

26 #12

-

40

33

1156

Piotr Andrzejewski

CKM Cieszyn

-

38 #6

-

-

-

-

-

38

34

131

Wojciech Adamczyk

NZ

38 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

38

35

266

Adrian Mularczyk

Enduro Częstochowa

0 #32

-

-

4 #27

10 #21

24 #13

-

38

36

244

Michał Kołodziejczyk

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

36 #7

0 #38

-

-

-

-

-

36

37

1184

Adam Spieglanin

96 Enduro

-

12 #19

-

-

24 #13

-

-

36

38

1088

Maciej Bednarek

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

16 #17

20 #15

36

39

138

Marcin Szkop

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

34 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

34

40

870

Łukasz Wójcik

SM PANDA Racing

-

-

32 #9

-

-

-

-

32

41

254

Adam Korzonek

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

32 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

32

42

97

Łukasz Trzepizur

SM PANDA Racing

0 #39

0 #58

-

1 #30

2 #29

5 #26

24 #13

32

43

291

Łukasz Gajos

WSM CHEŁMIEC

-

-

-

-

30 #10

-

-

30

44

45

Łukasz Garncarczyk

NZ

0 #43

-

-

-

-

7 #24

22 #14

29

45

203

Piotr Koniecki

BKM SILESIA Bytom

-

0 #35

11 #20

18 #16

-

-

-

29

46

673

Radosław Rejniak

Enduro Elektrownia Rybnik

-

0 #45

-

0 #59

28 #11

-

-

28

47

100

Wojciech Antończyk

MJM

-

0 #39

6 #25

22 #14

0 #41

-

-

28

48

952

Paweł Kliś

NZ

18 #16

-

-

-

-

9 #22

-

27

49

1007

Marcin Standerski

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

-

0 #76

0 #32

0 #42

-

-

26 #12

26

50

132

Tadeusz Waśiński

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

-

-

24 #13

-

-

-

-

24

51

67

Piotr Morawski

Raptor Rzeszów

24 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

24

52

103

Krzysztof Mazoruk

NZ

-

4 #27

20 #15

-

-

-

-

24

53

1066

Paweł Jakubaszek

SMK Enduro Czerwionka

-

0 #69

-

-

-

22 #14

-

22

54

2

Damian Bezkorowajny

OT Głuchołazy

-

0 #51

-

-

3 #28

18 #16

-

21

55

302

Paweł Antosiak

5 #26

-

16 #17

-

-

-

-

21

56

1005

Marek Ciepły

ETG

-

-

-

-

-

20 #15

-

20

57

46

Jarosław Kwarciak

MTR Osielec

20 #15

-

-

-

-

-

-

20

58

78

Robert Szołdra

NZ

0 #38

-

0 #37

-

-

-

18 #16

18

59

244

Michał Kołodziejczyk

NZ

-

-

-

-

18 #16

-

-

18

60

1114

Łukasz Nowinowski

NZ

-

0 #66

-

3 #28

0 #31

14 #18

-

17

61

93

Łukasz Bejm

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

0 #45

-

0 #NU

-

-

0 #39

16 #17

16

62

109

Piotr Strugała

Beskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała

16 #17

0 #123

-

-

-

-

-

16

63

777

Paweł Firlewicz

NZ

-

-

-

16 #17

-

-

-

16

64

27

Tomasz Szczerba

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

14 #18

14

65

999

Bartłomiej Białoń

NZ

-

-

-

14 #18

-

-

-

14

66

163

Marcin Szewczyk

WSM CHEŁMIEC

-

-

14 #18

-

-

-

-

14

67

1126

Łukasz Salachna

NZ

-

0 #57

-

6 #25

7 #24

-

-

13

68

1009

Krzysztof Ryczek

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

12 #19

-

12

69

2

Piotr Cesarz

Motopower Lipowczyce

12 #19

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

70

1124

Krzysztof Wdowiak

NZ

-

0 #65

-

0 #32

11 #20

-

-

11

71

1093

Jacek Karczmarz

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

11 #20

-

11

72

157

Piotr Ochowicz

KCH

-

-

-

11 #20

-

-

-

11

73

312

Konrad Kamiński

EnduroRana

-

11 #20

-

-

-

-

-

11

74

95

Wojciech Mularczyk

BKM SILESIA Bytom

11 #20

-

-

-

-

-

-

11

75

418

Krzysztof Janik

NZ

-

-

-

7 #24

4 #27

-

-

11

76

1021

Adam Marcinczyk

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

10 #21

-

10

77

147

Dariusz Nalewajek

WSM CHEŁMIEC

-

-

10 #21

-

-

-

-

10

78

1091

Tomasz Jarząbek

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

-

-

-

-

9 #22

-

-

9

79

16

Marek Ziętara

Enduro Brzeg

-

-

-

9 #22

-

-

-

9

80

87

Piotr Hynek

NZ

-

0 #62

-

0 #33

8 #23

-

-

8

81

121

Daniel Michalski

NZ

-

0 #42

-

8 #23

-

-

-

8

82

350

Krzysztof Szczypka

NZ

-

-

8 #23

-

-

-

-

8

83

71

Sebastian Kowalik

MTR Osielec

8 #23

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

84

217

Radosław Lerzuch

EnduroRana

-

7 #24

-

-

-

-

-

7

85

249

Michał Twarowski

Motosport Team Toruń

7 #24

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

86

150.

Adam Urbańczyk

NZ

-

-

-

0 #43

6 #25

-

-

6

87

332

Michał Wróblewski

NZ

6 #25

0 #120

-

-

-

-

-

6

88

1011

Mariusz Kręgiel

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

6 #25

-

6

89

1146

Łukasz Gajs

NZ

-

6 #25

-

-

-

-

-

6

90

675

Mariusz Wilk

NZ

-

-

5 #26

-

0 #42

-

-

5

91

1099

Grzegorz Kochman

Enduro Elektrownia Rybnik

-

0 #54

-

5 #26

-

-

-

5

92

420

Patryk Kois

OT Głuchołazy

-

-

-

-

5 #26

-

-

5

93

1148

Tomasz Nieszporek

NZ

-

5 #26

-

-

-

-

-

5

94

123

Jarek Hebzda

NZ

0 #47

0 #93

0 #NU

-

0 #39

4 #27

-

4

95

49

Dariusz Hudalla

NZ

-

-

4 #27

-

-

-

-

4

96

1099

Łukasz Szwiec

SMK Enduro Czerwionka

-

-

-

-

-

3 #28

-

3

97

1083

Jacek Faron

NZ

-

3 #28

-

-

-

-

-

3

98

3

Marcin Zajdel

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

3 #28

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

99

555

Dawid Żak

Team111 Enduro Prudnik

-

-

2 #29

0 #31

-

-

-

2

100

1007

Łukasz Karpa

ETG

-

-

-

-

-

2 #29

-

2

101

1172

Maciej Kuś

NZ

-

2 #29

-

-

-

-

-

2

102

304

Wojciech Orłowski

AMK Grodków

2 #29

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

103

324

Tomasz Krzywda

NZ

-

-

0 #33

0 #36

1 #30

-

-

1

104

1032

Krzysztof Punt

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

1 #30

-

1

105

609

Michał Żerebecki

NZ

-

-

1 #30

-

-

-

-

1

106

1119

Artur Glape

NZ

-

1 #30

-

-

-

-

-

1

107

997

Mateusz Dudka

Motopower Lipowczyce

1 #30

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

108

696

Tomasz Kozień

NZ

-

0 #91

0 #38

-

0 #32

0 #31

-

0

109

335

Robert Dzieło

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

0 #31

-

-

-

0 #47

-

-

0

110

68

Marcin Misa

NZ

-

0 #31

-

-

-

-

-

0

111

666

Bartosz Biderman

NZ

0 #48

0 #109

0 #NU

0 #57

0 #44

0 #32

-

0

112

1051

Dawid Sobol

NZ

-

0 #32

-

-

-

-

-

0

113

1093

Maciej Smolarek

NZ

-

-

-

-

0 #45

0 #33

-

0

114

1127

Radosław Czyszczoń

NZ

-

0 #73

-

-

0 #33

-

-

0

115

1087

Tomasz Graczyk

NZ

-

0 #33

-

-

-

-

-

0

116

450

Paweł Kozaczka

MKM Myślenice

0 #33

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

117

1108

Andrzej Biały

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

-

0 #101

0 #34

0 #55

-

-

-

0

118

1030

Łukasz Jastrząb

NZ

-

0 #81

-

-

0 #34

-

-

0

119

1105

Arkadiusz Gaweł

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

0 #34

-

0

120

48

Paweł Dulowski

Stowarzyszenie KCH

-

-

-

0 #34

-

-

-

0

121

345

Tomasz Pelczarski

SM PANDA Racing

0 #34

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

122

101

Damian Lempik

NZ

-

0 #80

0 #35

0 #47

0 #40

-

-

0

123

69

Kamil Stolarczyk

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

-

0 #60

-

0 #35

0 #46

-

-

0

124

1087

Marcin Skotnicki

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

0 #35

-

0

125

51.

Dominik Karaś

Hard Enduro Team Żory

-

-

-

-

0 #35

-

-

0

126

207

Edmund Gajda

BKM SILESIA Bytom

0 #35

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

127

1130

Łukasz Golak

NZ

-

0 #89

0 #36

-

-

-

-

0

128

525

Dominik Kałuża

NZ

-

-

0 #NU

-

0 #36

-

-

0

129

1017

Przemysław Wójciński

ETG

-

-

-

-

-

0 #36

-

0

130

6

Przemysław Szczepaniak

NZ

0 #36

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

131

29

Grzegorz Trepka

SM PANDA Racing

0 #37

0 #104

0 #NU

0 #48

-

-

-

0

132

53

Marcin Brendzel

NZ

-

0 #107

-

-

0 #37

-

-

0

133

1102

Piotr Wiewióra

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

0 #37

-

0

134

88

Marcin Mateja

BKM SILESIA Bytom

-

-

-

0 #37

-

-

-

0

135

1038

Daniel Nikiel

NZ

-

0 #37

-

-

-

-

-

0

136

606

Tomasz Hill

NZ

-

-

0 #NU

-

-

0 #38

-

0

137

236

Tomasz Stachorzecki

NZ

-

-

0 #NU

-

0 #38

-

-

0

138

1050

Michał Żaliński

NZ

-

0 #111

0 #39

0 #52

-

-

-

0

139

258

Mateusz Rozner

NZ

-

-

-

0 #39

-

-

-

0

140

555

Marcin Buro

-

-

-

0 #40

-

-

-

0

141

1194

Krzysztof Lenik

96 Enduro

-

0 #40

-

-

-

-

-

0

142

204

Artur Miszczyk

0 #40

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

143

315

Jacek Błaziak

SM PANDA Racing

0 #41

-

-

-

0 #43

-

-

0

144

111

Marcin Pilch

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

-

-

-

0 #41

-

-

-

0

145

950

Antoni Korenek

HAM Złote Góry

-

0 #41

-

-

-

-

-

0

146

84

Piotr Pietruś

NZ

0 #42

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

147

8

Łukasz Kowalski

Team Chechło

-

0 #43

-

-

-

-

-

0

148

214

Artur Pawlik

BKM SILESIA Bytom

-

-

-

0 #44

-

-

-

0

149

772

Bartosz Matyśkiewicz

TMSM Sparta Wrocław

-

0 #44

-

-

-

-

-

0

150

888

Tomasz Partyka

NZ

0 #44

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

151

308

Dariusz Bełtowski

-

-

-

0 #45

-

-

-

0

152

27

Marcin Syma

SM PANDA Racing

0 #46

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

153

1140

Michał Głubczyk

NZ

-

0 #47

-

-

-

-

-

0

154

7.

Jarosław Sarga

-

-

-

-

0 #48

-

-

0

155

1179

Grzegorz Lenard

SM PANDA Racing

-

0 #48

-

-

-

-

-

0

156

28

Grzegorz Bojanowski

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

-

0 #70

-

0 #49

-

-

-

0

157

223

Krzysztof Rapior

Hard Enduro Team Żory

-

-

-

-

0 #49

-

-

0

158

1113

Jarosław Rudnicki

NZ

-

0 #49

-

-

-

-

-

0

159

328

Piotr Pięta

NZ

0 #49

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

160

957

Rene Hering

Czechy

-

0 #98

-

0 #50

-

-

-

0

161

1122

Sebastian Szwajkowski

Extreme Enduro Kamieniec

-

0 #50

-

-

-

-

-

0

162

1081

Tomasz Kuliński

TMSM Sparta Wrocław

-

0 #103

-

0 #51

-

-

-

0

163

1125

Krystian Janiak

NZ

-

0 #52

-

-

-

-

-

0

164

1138

Mateusz Fluder

OT Głuchołazy

-

0 #108

-

0 #53

-

-

-

0

165

1199

Dawid Guzikowski

NZ

-

0 #53

-

-

-

-

-

0

166

124

Krzysztof Szwiec

NZ

-

0 #84

-

0 #54

-

-

-

0

167

954

Antonin Sopcak

Czechy

-

-

-

0 #56

-

-

-

0

168

1034

Łukasz Polipez

NZ

-

0 #56

-

-

-

-

-

0

169

112

Artur Ostrowski

Fly Riders Rawicz

-

-

-

0 #58

-

-

-

0

170

774

Grzegorz Kogut

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

-

0 #59

-

-

-

-

-

0

171

1000

Janusz Przybyła

NZ

-

-

-

0 #60

-

-

-

0

172

1195

Marcin Sobieski

NZ

-

0 #61

-

-

-

-

-

0

173

1177

Tomasz Sibon

NZ

-

0 #63

-

-

-

-

-

0

174

420

Patryk Kojs

NZ

-

0 #64

-

-

-

-

-

0

175

276

Janusz Wilk

NZ

-

0 #67

-

-

-

-

-

0

176

105

Wojciech Zambrzycki

Beskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała

-

0 #68

-

-

-

-

-

0

177

1031

Mariusz Wolak

OT Głuchołazy

-

0 #71

-

-

-

-

-

0

178

1094

Marek Paciorkiewicz

NZ

-

0 #72

-

-

-

-

-

0

179

1170

Dariusz Stefanik

NZ

-

0 #74

-

-

-

-

-

0

180

1070

Marcin Czajkowski

NZ

-

0 #75

-

-

-

-

-

0

181

1128

Mateusz Kowalski

NZ

-

0 #77

-

-

-

-

-

0

182

1032

Aleksander Długopolski

NZ

-

0 #78

-

-

-

-

-

0

183

4

Krzysztof Gomoła

SM PANDA Racing

-

0 #79

0 #NS

-

-

-

-

0

184

1101

Marcin Brzezowski

NZ

-

0 #82

-

-

-

-

-

0

185

1182

Karol Kordus

NZ

-

0 #83

-

-

-

-

-

0

186

1089

Hubert Pachniak

EnduroRana

-

0 #85

-

-

-

-

-

0

187

74

Bernard Lisson

NZ

-

0 #86

-

-

-

-

-

0

188

275

Adrian Rozpleszcz

NZ

-

0 #87

-

-

-

-

-

0

189

1176

Damian Smerczek

SMK Enduro Czerwionka

-

0 #88

-

-

-

-

-

0

190

1069

Krzysztof Pastuła

NZ

-

0 #90

-

-

-

-

-

0

191

1173

Przemysław Krajeński

NZ

-

0 #92

-

-

-

-

-

0

192

1166

Andrzej Płoński

NZ

-

0 #94

-

-

-

-

-

0

193

81

Paweł Kolon

NZ

-

0 #95

-

-

-

-

-

0

194

1097

Sławomir Mikos

NZ

-

0 #96

0 #NU

-

-

-

0 #NK

0

195

381

Maciej Mormul

Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik

-

0 #97

-

-

-

-

-

0

196

25

Szymon Piekarczyk

NZ

-

0 #99

-

-

-

-

-

0

197

7

Juri Studnicka

Enduro Moravia

-

0 #100

-

-

-

-

-

0

198

954

Antoni Sobcak

HAM Złote Góry

-

0 #102

-

-

-

-

-

0

199

1151

Łukasz Gawroński

SM PANDA Racing

-

0 #105

0 #NU

-

-

-

-

0

200

57

Dominik Koraś

SMK Enduro Czerwionka

-

0 #106

-

-

-

-

-

0

201

1169

Marcin Pacuła

NZ

-

0 #110

-

-

-

-

-

0

202

1067

Łukasz Siwiec

SMK Enduro Czerwionka

-

0 #112

-

-

-

-

-

0

203

362

Tomasz Polazek

EnduroRana

-

0 #113

-

-

-

-

-

0

204

1035

Tadeusz Ostański

NZ

-

0 #114

-

-

-

-

-

0

205

1129

Waldemar Kurpas

NZ

-

0 #115

-

-

-

-

-

0

206

1178

Łukasz Czajka

NZ

-

0 #116

-

-

-

-

-

0

207

1120

Piotr Czapliński

Extreme Enduro Kamieniec

-

0 #117

-

-

-

-

-

0

208

1185

Adam Sperka

NZ

-

0 #118

-

-

-

-

-

0

209

1183

Piotr Kowalski

NZ

-

0 #119

-

-

-

-

-

0

210

1115

Daniel Kuryś

NZ

-

0 #121

-

-

-

-

-

0

211

1106

Artur Paruch

NZ

-

0 #122

-

-

-

-

-

0

212

689

Jakub Mistygacz

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #NK

0

213

6

Marek Piekarczyk

-

-

-

-

0 #NK

-

-

0

214

210

Łukasz Wiąz

NZ

-

-

0 #NU

-

-

-

-

0

215

920

Adrian Roszak

NZ

-

-

0 #NU

-

-

-

-

0