Poz.KlubZawodySuma
1234567
1SM PANDA Racing4608137155616504346644297
2MKS TRYB Częstochowa820203209172168843822038
3CKM Cieszyn1303173141801381881441411
4Beskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała21220817611294132934
5MJM481568212612212238694
6Stowarzyszenie Team111 Enduro Prudnik169657116140164589
7HAWI Racing Team224923830508840517
8ATV-ROW Rybnik50944020422842316
9OT Głuchołazy4731692864311
10AMK Grodków1709614518303
11Enduro Poręba40243836342636234
12Motopower Lipowczyce111120231
13Automobilklub Gorzowski4642464646226
14Enduro ML16046424644194
1596 Enduro367670182
16ATV Kotoń11640156
17BKM SILESIA Bytom57284918152
18SMK Enduro Czerwionka38101139
19KM Wisła Chełmno384646130
20RAF - Racing404446130
21MKS Gorce3672108
22ATV Racing Team Kielce504696
23KM Cross Lublin425092
24AMK Gorce405090
25GKM KAMIONKA444690
26Stowarzyszenie NASZA SZKOŁA444690
27SNS Racing8686
28Automobilklub Gliwice364480
29Motoklub Wielkopolski383472
30Natan Cross7272
31Raptor Rzeszów6868
32WSM CHEŁMIEC243054
33ATV Polska4444
34BKFM FLOW4444
35Enduro Team Centrum Łódź4444
36Motoclub Oborniki4444
37AK Polski4242
38ATV Akademia4242
39Pruszkowski Klub Motocyklowy4242
40LKT Wyczół Gościeradz4040
41ŁKM Łódź4040
42Enduro Częstochowa04102438
43ZKS ORION ZIĘBICE32638
44RTM Radom3434
45Enduro Elektrownia Rybnik052833
46Enduro Łazy3232
47GTR3232
48EnduroRana3030
49MTR Osielec2828
50ENDURO TEAM Kielce2424
51ETG2222
52Enduo Świerklany02222
53Motocross Świbie1818
54Enduro Odcina Team1212
55MK Siedlęcin1212
56KCH1111
57Off-Road Wataha1111
58Enduro Brzeg909
59Motosport Team Toruń77
60F&Z Team66
61Team111 Enduro Prudnik202
62ENDURO TROLLS00
63Enduro Moravia00
64Enduro Łyski00
65Extreme Enduro Kamieniec00
66Fly Riders Rawicz00
67HAM Złote Góry00
68Hard Enduro Team Żory00
69LSM Bry-Tech00
70MKM Myślenice00
71Motorush00
72Stowarzyszenie KCH00
73TMSM Sparta Wrocław0000
74Team Chechło00