Amator - Trening kwalifikacyjny

2017 | Enduro | Pozostałe

Charlotta Enduro Extreme Dzień 2 - Dolina Charlotty, 25 czerwca 2017
Marcin Spirowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikMarkaRóżnicaNajlepsze okrążenie

1

90

Maciej Bajer

Husqvarna

19:28.640

1

2

74

Wojciech Szczepański

19:55.801

+27.161

3

3

7

Dawid Szczotka

Beta

20:17.551

+48.911

3

4

22

Jakub Świder

KTM

21:00.707

+1:32.067

3

5

128

Łukasz Kazimierczyk

Beta

21:14.352

+1:45.712

1

6

47

Michał Twarowski

KTM

21:41.484

+2:12.844

3

7

79

Paweł Baranek

KTM

21:42.688

+2:14.048

3

8

231

KACPER DUDZIC

KTM

22:10.422

+2:41.782

1

9

233

Paweł Ozimek

Hyosung

22:13.308

+2:44.668

3

10

17

Piotr Osuchowski

KTM

22:17.961

+2:49.321

3

11

232

Sławomir Goleniak

Husqvarna

22:21.954

+2:53.314

3

12

56

Rafał Czech

22:27.644

+2:59.004

3

13

53

Sebastian Szwajkowski

Husaberg

22:48.762

+3:20.122

3

14

44

Hubert Zbikowski

KTM

22:56.621

+3:27.981

1

15

219

Kacper Fojtuch

KTM

22:58.821

+3:30.181

1

16

31

Paweł Wilczewski

KTM

23:02.019

+3:33.379

1

17

38

Piotr Ochowicz

Beta

23:08.571

+3:39.931

3

18

19

Mariusz Bielawa

KTM

23:13.563

+3:44.923

1

19

70

Jacek Krenc

KTM

23:21.129

+3:52.489

3

20

34

Sławek Deliński

KTM

23:29.976

+4:01.336

3

21

50

Andrzej Ochowicz

KTM

23:32.059

+4:03.419

3

22

181

Maciej Leśniak

Husqvarna

23:36.586

+4:07.946

1

23

193

Bartłomiej Klimek

KTM

23:40.582

+4:11.942

1

24

237

Adrian Motowidło

KTM

23:51.914

+4:23.274

3

25

103

Łukasz Kubicki

Husqvarna

24:02.770

+4:34.130

3

26

83

Wojtek Brejlak

KTM

24:05.503

+4:36.863

1

27

71

Albert Sudoł

KTM

24:05.910

+4:37.270

3

28

212

Bartosz Jaworski

Husqvarna

24:22.989

+4:54.349

3

29

6

Bartłomiej Niedziółka

KTM

24:23.363

+4:54.723

1

30

32

Daniel Krapkowski

KTM

24:29.293

+5:00.653

1

31

58

Andrzej Kamionka

Husqvarna

24:34.453

+5:05.813

3

32

222

Marcin Suchecki

KTM

24:43.652

+5:15.012

1

33

78

Marcin Sommerfeld

KTM

24:43.699

+5:15.059

3

34

72

Piotr Urbański

Husqvarna

24:47.391

+5:18.751

3

35

137

KAMIL KOŁODZIEJCZYK

KTM

24:52.406

+5:23.766

3

36

223

Damian Grzybek

Husqvarna

24:52.429

+5:23.789

3

37

8

Artur Piwowarski

GASGAS

24:54.007

+5:25.367

1

38

25

Andrzej Sędkowski

KTM

25:07.750

+5:39.110

1

39

226

Marvin Grubba

Sherco

25:09.621

+5:40.981

3

40

119

Dominik Jabłoński

KTM

25:14.933

+5:46.293

3

41

115

Paweł Konieczko

Husqvarna

25:33.308

+6:04.668

3

42

132

Leszek Jasiński

Suzuki

25:36.004

+6:07.364

3

43

26

Przemysław Jarzębowski

Yamaha

25:40.477

+6:11.837

1

44

99

Grzegorz Wożyński

KTM

25:49.637

+6:20.997

3

45

186

Tomasz Kałaska

KTM

25:53.899

+6:25.259

3

46

154

Maciej Szczepanek

Husqvarna

26:13.332

+6:44.692

1

47

167

Mikołaj Lenio

KTM

26:21.031

+6:52.391

3

48

221

Rafał Górecki

Beta

27:01.418

+7:32.778

1

49

224

Cyprian Karpiński

KTM

27:14.032

+7:45.392

1

50

77

Mariusz Młot

27:16.480

+7:47.840

1

51

11

konrad wołowicz

KTM

27:27.332

+7:58.692

1

52

20

Paweł Wyszyński

KTM

27:33.703

+8:05.063

3

53

109

Daniel Olszewski

GASGAS

27:49.574

+8:20.934

1

54

114

Paweł Herot

KTM

27:50.578

+8:21.938

1

55

28

JAKUB RYCHEL

KTM

27:59.961

+8:31.321

3

56

91

Artur Glapa

KTM

28:04.363

+8:35.723

1

57

43

MICHAŁ DOLEMBA

KTM

28:10.836

+8:42.196

1

58

230

Maciej Kopieniak

KTM

28:13.609

+8:44.969

1

59

189

Krzysztof Chmielewski

KTM

28:14.192

+8:45.552

3

60

64

Wojciech Kopieniak

KTM

28:19.101

+8:50.461

3

61

138

Marcin Bartkowiak

Husqvarna

28:35.796

+9:07.156

1

62

211

Borys Leliński

KTM

28:38.621

+9:09.981

1

63

112

Patryk Majchrzak

Husqvarna

28:40.722

+9:12.082

3

64

14

Jakub Malesza

KTM

29:00.480

+9:31.840

1

65

239

Krzysztof Ryczek

KTM

29:00.961

+9:32.321

1

66

108

Paweł Dulowski

Husaberg

29:11.668

+9:43.028

3

67

190

Tomasz Kłosiński

KTM

29:24.305

+9:55.665

1

68

104

Roman Gwardencki

KTM

29:32.613

+10:03.973

1

69

172

GRZEGORZ HINC

Husqvarna

29:45.852

+10:17.212

1

70

234

Piotr Wyrostek

Sherco

29:57.734

+10:29.094

3

71

94

Andrzej Pakuła

KTM

30:00.617

+10:31.977

1

72

131

Robert Kobiela

KTM

30:04.973

+10:36.333

1

73

57

Artut Nejdora

KTM

30:10.285

+10:41.645

1

74

49

Maciej Kędzierki

Sherco

30:29.910

+11:01.270

1

75

67

Dariusz Falkowski

30:37.933

+11:09.293

3

76

195

Ernest Jeziorski

KTM

30:38.387

+11:09.747

1

77

81

Agnieszka Smolińska

Beta

30:46.660

+11:18.020

1

78

136

Krzysztof Gockowski

KTM

30:54.144

+11:25.504

1

79

21

Przemysław Wierzbicki

KTM

30:59.738

+11:31.098

1

80

52

Jarosław Kowalczyk

KTM

31:08.480

+11:39.840

1

81

152

Łukasz Różański

Husaberg

31:12.418

+11:43.778

1

82

113

Michal Gosciniak

KTM

31:15.477

+11:46.837

1

83

182

Adam Tusiński

KTM

31:21.894

+11:53.254

1

84

116

Karol Bernacki

KTM

31:34.379

+12:05.739

1

85

95

Aleksander Bartuś

KTM

31:47.051

+12:18.411

1

86

60

Przemysław Brzozowski

32:10.687

+12:42.047

1

87

225

Jacek Stasik

Honda

33:10.527

+13:41.887

1

88

85

Michał Piasecki

Sherco

33:20.394

+13:51.754

1

89

139

Piotr Piotrowski

KTM

33:25.609

+13:56.969

1

90

149

marcin tołdowski

KTM

33:57.695

+14:29.055

1

91

188

Szymon Krupnik

KTM

35:11.703

+15:43.063

1

92

127

Kuba Jabłoński

KTM

35:33.973

+16:05.333

1

93

209

RADOSŁAW PAJCHROWSKI

KTM

35:48.644

+16:20.004

1

94

235

Radosław Wyrostek

Sherco

36:18.715

+16:50.075

1

95

141

Mikołaj Szofer

KTM

36:39.821

+17:11.181

1

96

106

Dariusz Palmowski

KTM

37:20.902

+17:52.262

1

97

171

Jarek Gut

Yamaha

37:37.109

+18:08.469

1

98

120

Mariusz Góźdź

KTM

37:59.101

+18:30.461

1

99

187

Janusz Zagórski

KTM

38:56.907

+19:28.267

1

100

97

Patryk Połozowski

KTM

40:00.055

+20:31.415

1

101

227

Dawid Krupa

Suzuki

40:18.969

+20:50.329

1

102

130

Wojciech Dombrowski

KTM

40:25.059

+20:56.419

1

103

238

Paweł Sawicki

KTM

42:30.043

+23:01.403

1

104

9

Artur Andrzejewski

KTM

44:22.082

+24:53.442

1

105

37

Radosław Landowski

KTM

44:34.359

+25:05.719

1

106

184

Rafał Doba

Kawasaki

46:28.687

+27:00.047

1

107

10

Jarosław Bielawa

KTM

48:29.286

+29:00.646

1

108

153

Wojciech Górny

Yamaha

48:49.407

+29:20.767

1

109

48

Piotr Kleczewski

KTM

50:36.168

+31:07.528

1

110

65

TOMASZ MATUSIAK

KTM

51:22.922

+31:54.282

1

111

207

Daniel Żochowski

KTM

58:00.676

+38:32.036

1

112

15

Tomasz Lotka

KTM

+-19:28.640

113

88

Adrian Piesiak

KTM

+-19:28.640

114

133

Pawel Huba

Yamaha

+-19:28.640

115

134

Kuba Łacki

KTM

+-19:28.640

116

215

Andrzej Łopacz

Beta

+-19:28.640

117

229

Konrad Karwowski

Husqvarna

+-19:28.640