Masters - Trening dowolny

2017 | Enduro | Pozostałe

Charlotta Enduro Extreme - Dolina Charlotty, 24 czerwca 2017
Marcin Spirowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikMarkaRóżnicaNajlepsze okrążenie

1

217

Dariusz Sylwanowicz

Husqvarna

3:44.840

1

2

55

Konstantin UTKIN

KTM

4:05.410

+20.570

1

3

163

Danielius Žoštautas

KTM

4:08.598

+23.758

1

4

5

Daniel Jakubiak

Husqvarna

4:22.555

+37.715

1

5

157

Bartosz Markiewicz

KTM

4:28.324

+43.484

1

6

4

Artur Pawlak

Husqvarna

4:29.141

+44.301

1

7

117

Waldemar Solowski

KTM

4:43.847

+59.007

1

8

178

Robert Ojrzyński

Honda

4:43.871

+59.031

1

9

69

Konrad Kamiński

Beta

4:47.149

+1:02.309

1

10

24

KRZYSZTOF RYCHEL

Yamaha

4:48.086

+1:03.246

1

11

148

Krystian Suchomski

Husqvarna

4:50.196

+1:05.356

1

12

96

Paweł Chilewski

4:52.602

+1:07.762

1

13

29

Artur Zbikowski

KTM

5:13.633

+1:28.793

1

14

135

DOMINIK DOROŻAŁA

KTM

5:19.941

+1:35.101

1

15

16

Tomasz Firley

Beta

5:30.188

+1:45.348

1

16

13

JANUSZ MAŁACZYŃSKI

KTM

5:44.266

+1:59.426

1

17

66

Holger Dettmann

KTM

5:46.321

+2:01.481

1

18

84

Piotr Gołąbiewski

KTM

6:15.512

+2:30.672

1

19

18

ROBERT ŁADA

KTM

6:22.652

+2:37.812

1

20

165

Audrius Norkus

KTM

6:33.843

+2:49.003

1

21

89

Marcin Kliszewski

Husqvarna

6:53.254

+3:08.414

1

22

33

MAREK JEZIORSKI

KTM

7:15.028

+3:30.188

1

23

162

Marcin Rewucki

KTM

7:15.606

+3:30.766

1

24

147

Rafał Urban

KTM

7:47.739

+4:02.899

1

25

59

KRZYSZTOF JASIŃSKI

KTM

8:13.067

+4:28.227

1

26

93

Rafał Galiński

KTM

8:13.305

+4:28.465

1

27

61

Krzysztof Żak

KTM

8:33.652

+4:48.812

1

28

62

Sławomir Angowski

KTM

9:05.730

+5:20.890

1

29

197

Artur Wolnicki

KTM

9:29.621

+5:44.781

1

30

87

Andrzej Koziełło

KTM

10:04.211

+6:19.371

1

31

40

Piotr Czapliński

KTM

+-3:44.840

32

12

Mats Igelström

Sherco

+-3:44.840

33

185

Tomasz Wojewoda

KTM

+-3:44.840

34

118

Piotr Pisaniak

KTM

+-3:44.840