Hobby - Eliminacja 2

2017 | Enduro | Pozostałe

Hard Enduro - Beskid Hero - Góra Żar, 4 czerwca 2017
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorCzas ukończeniaRóżnica

1

229

Kacper Dudzic

 klub enduro niezrzeszeni

KTM

Polska

9:18.430

2

160

Maciej Kuś

OstryEnduroTeam

KTM

Polska

9:24.770

+6.340

3

130

Adam Podgórski

Rowerowo - Motocyklowy Klub Tylmanowa

Husqvarna

Polska

9:26.992

+8.562

4

246

Maciej Bajer

Husqvarna

Polska

9:37.282

+18.852

5

135

dariusz Gebala

Extreme Beskid Team

Husqvarna

Polska

9:44.637

+26.207

6

191

ARKADIUSZ LASZCZAK

ENDURO KOZY

KTM

Polska

10:02.661

+44.231

7

178

MARCIN ROKOWSKI

BLUEBERRYHILL ENDURO

KTM

Polska

10:19.121

+1:00.691

8

198

WOJCIECH SIKORA

ENDURO KOZY

KTM

Polska

10:23.250

+1:04.820

9

148

Tymoteusz Michalec

CKM-Cieszyn

Beta

Polska

10:26.070

+1:07.640

10

210

David Danek

SM PANDA Racing

Husqvarna

Polska

10:35.269

+1:16.839

11

235

Tłusty Łukasz

Enduro Jawor

KTM

Polska

10:42.679

+1:24.249

12

239

Ireneusz Łaciak

Hard Enduro Polska

Beta

Polska

10:42.722

+1:24.292

13

209

Piotr Arkit

ETP

Husqvarna

Polska

10:46.640

+1:28.210

14

193

MARIUSZ LASZCZAK

ENDURO KOZY

KTM

Polska

10:48.239

+1:29.809

15

248

Michał Wróblewski

Husqvarna

10:53.281

+1:34.851

16

147

Adrian Gwoździk

96ENDURO

KTM

Polska

10:55.347

+1:36.917

17

145

Adam Spieglanin

96ENDURO

KTM

Polska

11:05.754

+1:47.324

18

167

Mariusz Nędza

-

KTM

Polska

11:07.949

+1:49.519

19

208

Paweł Zaremba

Extreme Beskid Team

KTM

Polska

11:08.500

+1:50.070

20

225

Mateusz Soja

Enduro krzeszowice

KTM

Polska

11:10.297

+1:51.867

21

169

Michał Ochoński

Brak

KTM

Polska

11:13.258

+1:54.828

22

154

jakub romanek

Enduro krzeszowice

KTM

Polska

11:22.160

+2:03.730

23

179

Dominik Ratowski

-

KTM

Polska

11:23.512

+2:05.082

24

128

Franciszek Dubaniowski

Ostry Enduro

KTM

Polska

11:26.352

+2:07.922

25

164

Pawel Ozimek

EATP

Husaberg

Polska

11:30.758

+2:12.328

26

159

Hubert Zbikowski

GKM KAMIONKA

KTM

Polska

11:35.484

+2:17.054

27

140

Jakub Bartosik

Enduro krzeszowice

Yamaha

Polska

11:38.797

+2:20.367

28

129

Paweł Baranek

X Racing

KTM

Polska

11:40.215

+2:21.785

29

181

Tomasz Pardel

Katamarany Południe

KTM

Polska

11:46.410

+2:27.980

30

234

Michał Kondrat

KTM KATOWICE

KTM

Polska

11:56.250

+2:37.820

31

157

Paweł Białomazur

OSTRT Enduro Team

KTM

Polska

11:58.859

+2:40.429

32

146

Bartłomiej Klimek

Brak

KTM

Polska

12:14.739

+2:56.309

33

238

Mateusz Grabowski

Ekstremalna Węgierska Górka

KTM

Polska

12:27.656

+3:09.226

34

217

Krzysztof Robak

GKM Bałtyk

KTM

Polska

12:30.355

+3:11.925

35

237

Paweł Konieczko

Hard Enduro Polska

Husqvarna

Polska

12:40.218

+3:21.788

36

137

Piotr Osuchowski

Enduro Progress

KTM

Polska

12:43.203

+3:24.773

37

143

Mateusz Gałosz

-

KTM

Polska

12:48.179

+3:29.749

38

186

Jarosław Kurek

-

Husqvarna

Polska

13:01.023

+3:42.593

39

182

Szymon Myśliński

Nowa Huta Racing

KTM

Polska

13:02.965

+3:44.535

40

218

Łukasz Kosior

Brak

KTM

Polska

13:17.938

+3:59.508

41

184

tomasz majewski

Wyprawy enduro

KTM

Polska

13:25.492

+4:07.062

42

123

Przemysław Jesień

Brak

KTM

Polska

13:35.211

+4:16.781

43

176

MARCIN KRUGER

ALKO ENDURO TEAM POLSKA

Yamaha

Polska

13:36.863

+4:18.433

44

201

wojciech broński

sm panda

KTM

Polska

13:53.813

+4:35.383

45

226

Piotr Orlowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

Husqvarna

Polska

13:56.106

+4:37.676

46

236

Sławomir Stopka

Gas gas

GASGAS

Polska

14:14.211

+4:55.781

47

251

Starzykiewicz Michał

Enduro krzeszowice

KTM

Polska

14:19.145

+5:00.715

48

224

Rafał Woźniak

Enduro krzeszowice

KTM

Polska

14:32.071

+5:13.641

49

131

Paweł Antosiak

BP MOTORSPORT

KTM

Polska

14:34.515

+5:16.085

50

223

Dawid Czernecki

Enduro

KTM

Polska

14:37.668

+5:19.238

51

121

Norbert Skrzypczyński

Hels Team

Husqvarna

Polska

14:43.840

+5:25.410

52

118

Artur Domagala

Enduro krzeszowice

KTM

Polska

14:51.461

+5:33.031

53

116

Michał Twarowski

Motosport Team Toruń

KTM

Polska

14:52.957

+5:34.527

54

112

Aleksander Gierczyński

enduro starachowice

KTM

Polska

15:22.187

+6:03.757

55

204

Bartłomiej Migda

Niezrzeszony

KTM

Polska

15:36.582

+6:18.152

56

155

Piotr Choromanski

Brak

KTM

Polska

15:41.094

+6:22.664

57

215

Urszula Wachała

Rowerowo - Motocyklowy Klub Tylmanowa

Husqvarna

Polska

15:49.339

+6:30.909

58

120

Łukasz Trzepizur

SM PANDA Racing

KTM

Polska

15:53.859

+6:35.429

59

168

Marcin Prot

Wyprawy enduro

Husqvarna

Polska

15:54.637

+6:36.207

60

240

Łukasz Zych

enduro team centrum

KTM

Polska

16:02.410

+6:43.980

61

144

piotr trąba

BKM

KTM

Polska

16:11.121

+6:52.691

62

136

Marek Tomczyk

klub

KTM

Polska

16:19.613

+7:01.183

63

163

Rafał Górecki

Enduro Progres

Beta

Polska

16:29.441

+7:11.011

64

243

Wojciech Wilowski

MotoLeliwa

KTM

Polska

17:04.550

+7:46.120

65

244

Sebastian Świerk

enduro-tech.eu

KTM

Polska

17:17.699

+7:59.269

66

156

Tomasz Michalski

Brak

KTM

Polska

17:28.012

+8:09.582

67

180

Konrad Grabowski

ATV Kotoń

Husqvarna

Polska

17:31.152

+8:12.722

68

171

Andrzej Kamionka

Motosport Team Toruń

Husaberg

Polska

17:45.699

+8:27.269

69

142

Marcin Sobieski

-

Husqvarna

Polska

17:54.488

+8:36.058

70

211

Bartosz Szyszko

Brak

KTM

Polska

18:08.711

+8:50.281

71

134

tomasz poloczek

EnduroRana

Husqvarna

Polska

18:26.582

+9:08.152

72

172

Arkadiusz Radej

Hels Hard Enduro Lublin Squad

Husaberg

Polska

19:03.067

+9:44.637

73

241

Norbert Kurzymski

Bey

KTM

Polska

19:45.211

+10:26.781

74

205

Sebastian Małyszko

Offroad Białystok

KTM

Polska

20:23.832

+11:05.402

75

111

Jakub Malesza

Enduro Niemysłów

KTM

Polska

20:41.644

+11:23.214

76

214

Daniel Komraus

Sylgreko Team

Yamaha

Polska

20:58.918

+11:40.488

77

203

Rafał Iwańczyk

Zjednoczeni Stryków

Husqvarna

Polska

21:10.922

+11:52.492

78

230

Jan Nejman

Enduro Cross Płock

Yamaha

Polska

21:35.406

+12:16.976

79

139

Szymon Zaczek

Niezrzeszony

KTM

Polska

22:03.903

+12:45.473

80

192

Paweł Wyszyński

Automobilklub Królewski

KTM

Polska

22:07.391

+12:48.961

81

166

krystian siwy

HIGHLANDER TEAM ZAKOPANE

Sherco

Polska

23:45.172

+14:26.742

82

158

Szymon Hańderek

Brak

KTM

Polska

26:29.609

+17:11.179

83

231

Emil Chmielewski

Brak

Yamaha

Polska

26:44.270

+17:25.840

84

188

Krzysztof Wielgosz

Hels Team

KTM

Polska

27:36.527

+18:18.097

85

165

Maciej Gąsior

Ol

Beta

Polska

27:47.504

+18:29.074

86

233

Andrzej Niedbała

Endurocross Płock

KTM

Polska

28:23.504

+19:05.074

87

221

adam tusinski

TUSIN TEAM

KTM

Polska

28:49.175

+19:30.745

88

219

Grzegorz Wożyński

Enduro Żnin

KTM

Polska

29:08.730

+19:50.300

89

173

Lukasz Nieweglowski

Motocykle Lublin

Husqvarna

Polska

29:11.496

+19:53.066

90

194

Bartosz Glinkowski

Amator

Husqvarna

Polska

29:55.390

+20:36.960

91

227

Daniel Kwiatkowski

prywatna osoba

KTM

Polska

31:58.515

+22:40.085

92

202

Patryk Połozowski

Brak

KTM

Polska

34:06.641

+24:48.211

93

250

Mysłowski Kamil

KTM

Polska

36:35.551

+27:17.121

94

216

Marci Jakimiak

kargowa

Husqvarna

Polska

39:58.535

+30:40.105

95

197

Kalina Pustelnik

Extreme Beskid Team

KTM

Polska

+1 okr.

96

185

Agnieszka Smolińska

WMKS Włodawa

Beta

Polska

+1 okr.

97

177

Dominik Dorożała

Enduro

KTM

Polska

+1 okr.

98

113

Damian Konon

CARAPAKS

Husqvarna

Polska

+1 okr.

99

232

Adrian Ostrowski

Brak

Husaberg

Polska

+1 okr.