Hobby - Wyścig pierwszy

2017 | Enduro | Pozostałe

Hard Enduro - Beskid Hero - Góra Żar, 4 czerwca 2017
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorCzas ukończeniaRóżnica

1

160

Maciej Kuś

OstryEnduroTeam

KTM

Polska

1:42:17.093

2

130

Adam Podgórski

Rowerowo - Motocyklowy Klub Tylmanowa

Husqvarna

Polska

1:43:31.746

+1:14.653

3

229

Kacper Dudzic

 klub enduro niezrzeszeni

KTM

Polska

1:46:12.285

+3:55.192

4

239

Ireneusz Łaciak

Hard Enduro Polska

Beta

Polska

1:48:34.340

+6:17.247

5

135

dariusz Gebala

Extreme Beskid Team

Husqvarna

Polska

1:51:43.828

+9:26.735

6

178

MARCIN ROKOWSKI

BLUEBERRYHILL ENDURO

KTM

Polska

1:52:06.609

+9:49.516

7

147

Adrian Gwoździk

96ENDURO

KTM

Polska

1:57:24.082

+15:06.989

8

148

Tymoteusz Michalec

CKM-Cieszyn

Beta

Polska

1:57:26.153

+15:09.060

9

145

Adam Spieglanin

96ENDURO

KTM

Polska

1:58:23.531

+16:06.438

10

198

WOJCIECH SIKORA

ENDURO KOZY

KTM

Polska

1:58:53.312

+16:36.219

11

225

Mateusz Soja

Enduro krzeszowice

KTM

Polska

1:59:50.379

+17:33.286

12

167

Mariusz Nędza

-

KTM

Polska

2:00:15.414

+17:58.321

13

133

Wojciech Skorut

-

KTM

Polska

2:00:19.339

+18:02.246

14

209

Piotr Arkit

ETP

Husqvarna

Polska

2:00:22.207

+18:05.114

15

191

ARKADIUSZ LASZCZAK

ENDURO KOZY

KTM

Polska

2:03:19.360

+21:02.267

16

143

Mateusz Gałosz

-

KTM

Polska

2:03:43.343

+21:26.250

17

181

Tomasz Pardel

Katamarany Południe

KTM

Polska

2:05:23.899

+23:06.806

18

248

Michał Wróblewski

Husqvarna

2:06:11.680

+23:54.587

19

235

Tłusty Łukasz

Enduro Jawor

KTM

Polska

2:06:59.512

+24:42.419

20

210

David Danek

SM PANDA Racing

Husqvarna

Polska

2:07:14.504

+24:57.411

21

196

Michal Pardel

-

Husaberg

Polska

2:08:45.700

+26:28.607

22

154

jakub romanek

Enduro krzeszowice

KTM

Polska

2:09:01.324

+26:44.231

23

128

Franciszek Dubaniowski

Ostry Enduro

KTM

Polska

2:09:16.859

+26:59.766

24

129

Paweł Baranek

X Racing

KTM

Polska

2:09:42.723

+27:25.630

25

157

Paweł Białomazur

OSTRT Enduro Team

KTM

Polska

2:09:58.582

+27:41.489

26

208

Paweł Zaremba

Extreme Beskid Team

KTM

Polska

2:12:34.656

+30:17.563

27

237

Paweł Konieczko

Hard Enduro Polska

Husqvarna

Polska

2:14:06.684

+31:49.591

28

176

MARCIN KRUGER

ALKO ENDURO TEAM POLSKA

Yamaha

Polska

2:16:58.867

+34:41.774

29

217

Krzysztof Robak

GKM Bałtyk

KTM

Polska

2:17:34.555

+35:17.462

30

184

tomasz majewski

Wyprawy enduro

KTM

Polska

2:19:21.199

+37:04.106

31

164

Pawel Ozimek

EATP

Husaberg

Polska

2:19:30.402

+37:13.309

32

140

Jakub Bartosik

Enduro krzeszowice

Yamaha

Polska

2:22:47.383

+40:30.290

33

116

Michał Twarowski

Motosport Team Toruń

KTM

Polska

2:23:07.801

+40:50.708

34

234

Michał Kondrat

KTM KATOWICE

KTM

Polska

2:23:55.094

+41:38.001

35

182

Szymon Myśliński

Nowa Huta Racing

KTM

Polska

2:25:27.805

+43:10.712

36

149

Kacper Fojtuch

FMCK Hässleholm

KTM

Sweden

2:29:51.489

+47:34.396

37

218

Łukasz Kosior

Brak

KTM

Polska

2:30:07.497

+47:50.404

38

238

Mateusz Grabowski

Ekstremalna Węgierska Górka

KTM

Polska

2:31:41.094

+49:24.001

39

236

Sławomir Stopka

Gas gas

GASGAS

Polska

2:32:04.118

+49:47.025

40

244

Sebastian Świerk

enduro-tech.eu

KTM

Polska

2:32:11.660

+49:54.567

41

159

Hubert Zbikowski

GKM KAMIONKA

KTM

Polska

2:34:36.008

+52:18.915

42

204

Bartłomiej Migda

Niezrzeszony

KTM

Polska

2:34:58.465

+52:41.372

43

118

Artur Domagala

Enduro krzeszowice

KTM

Polska

2:34:59.715

+52:42.622

44

179

Dominik Ratowski

-

KTM

Polska

2:35:06.324

+52:49.231

45

117

Michał Bredschneider

ENDUROMANIA

KTM

Polska

2:36:21.035

+54:03.942

46

186

Jarosław Kurek

-

Husqvarna

Polska

2:38:15.656

+55:58.563

47

131

Paweł Antosiak

BP MOTORSPORT

KTM

Polska

2:42:17.960

+1:00:00.867

48

146

Bartłomiej Klimek

Brak

KTM

Polska

2:42:35.082

+1:00:17.989

49

137

Piotr Osuchowski

Enduro Progress

KTM

Polska

2:44:34.789

+1:02:17.696

50

251

Starzykiewicz Michał

Enduro krzeszowice

KTM

Polska

2:46:08.012

+1:03:50.919

51

144

piotr trąba

BKM

KTM

Polska

2:47:33.441

+1:05:16.348

52

242

Tomek LIPA

Raptor Rzeszów

KTM

Polska

2:49:34.313

+1:07:17.220

53

168

Marcin Prot

Wyprawy enduro

Husqvarna

Polska

2:54:16.137

+1:11:59.044

54

171

Andrzej Kamionka

Motosport Team Toruń

Husaberg

Polska

2:55:30.789

+1:13:13.696

55

123

Przemysław Jesień

Brak

KTM

Polska

2:59:33.976

+1:17:16.883

56

185

Agnieszka Smolińska

WMKS Włodawa

Beta

Polska

3:02:35.703

+1:20:18.610

57

243

Wojciech Wilowski

MotoLeliwa

KTM

Polska

3:19:09.238

+1:36:52.145

58

201

wojciech broński

sm panda

KTM

Polska

3:31:28.672

+1:49:11.579

59

240

Łukasz Zych

enduro team centrum

KTM

Polska

4:15:17.922

+2:33:00.829

60

169

Michał Ochoński

Brak

KTM

Polska

1:27:28.226

+1 okr.

61

121

Norbert Skrzypczyński

Hels Team

Husqvarna

Polska

1:52:02.781

+1 okr.

62

136

Marek Tomczyk

klub

KTM

Polska

2:08:25.796

+1 okr.

63

172

Arkadiusz Radej

Hels Hard Enduro Lublin Squad

Husaberg

Polska

2:09:48.036

+1 okr.

64

134

tomasz poloczek

EnduroRana

Husqvarna

Polska

2:11:44.496

+1 okr.

65

197

Kalina Pustelnik

Extreme Beskid Team

KTM

Polska

2:14:28.027

+1 okr.

66

120

Łukasz Trzepizur

SM PANDA Racing

KTM

Polska

2:15:18.832

+1 okr.

67

213

RADEK JĘDRUCH

Enduro Jawor

KTM

Polska

2:16:49.012

+1 okr.

68

155

Piotr Choromanski

Brak

KTM

Polska

2:17:41.918

+1 okr.

69

223

Dawid Czernecki

Enduro

KTM

Polska

2:18:32.457

+1 okr.

70

212

Maciej Kowalcze

Polska

2:20:12.918

+1 okr.

71

211

Bartosz Szyszko

Brak

KTM

Polska

2:24:45.973

+1 okr.

72

215

Urszula Wachała

Rowerowo - Motocyklowy Klub Tylmanowa

Husqvarna

Polska

2:26:14.938

+1 okr.

73

162

Krzysztof Kamiński

ENDUROMANIA

KTM

Polska

2:29:33.395

+1 okr.

74

207

Mikolaj Ruta

:)

KTM

Polska

2:33:57.988

+1 okr.

75

193

MARIUSZ LASZCZAK

ENDURO KOZY

KTM

Polska

2:35:41.227

+1 okr.

76

112

Aleksander Gierczyński

enduro starachowice

KTM

Polska

2:36:59.207

+1 okr.

77

224

Rafał Woźniak

Enduro krzeszowice

KTM

Polska

2:37:54.402

+1 okr.

78

163

Rafał Górecki

Enduro Progres

Beta

Polska

2:45:01.672

+1 okr.

79

246

Maciej Bajer

Husqvarna

Polska

2:45:24.875

+1 okr.

80

152

Joanna Paluch

Brak

KTM

Polska

2:47:52.293

+1 okr.

81

124

TOMASZ BRAMSON

AK RADOMSKI

KTM

Polska

2:54:37.219

+1 okr.

82

165

Maciej Gąsior

Ol

Beta

Polska

3:01:55.258

+1 okr.

83

139

Szymon Zaczek

Niezrzeszony

KTM

Polska

3:03:18.512

+1 okr.

84

111

Jakub Malesza

Enduro Niemysłów

KTM

Polska

3:08:17.219

+1 okr.

85

221

adam tusinski

TUSIN TEAM

KTM

Polska

3:11:54.219

+1 okr.

86

241

Norbert Kurzymski

Bey

KTM

Polska

3:12:48.883

+1 okr.

87

142

Marcin Sobieski

-

Husqvarna

Polska

3:14:03.019

+1 okr.

88

180

Konrad Grabowski

ATV Kotoń

Husqvarna

Polska

3:14:37.649

+1 okr.

89

250

Mysłowski Kamil

KTM

Polska

3:19:00.571

+1 okr.

90

192

Paweł Wyszyński

Automobilklub Królewski

KTM

Polska

3:22:40.860

+1 okr.

91

205

Sebastian Małyszko

Offroad Białystok

KTM

Polska

3:33:42.145

+1 okr.

92

127

Kevin Konieczny

MOTOSUDETY

KTM

Polska

3:49:20.527

+1 okr.

93

249

Krzysztof Błaziak

KM Cross/MotocykleLublin Team

Polska

1:19:23.492

+2 okr.

94

200

Marcin Psarski

-

KTM

Polska

1:32:25.547

+2 okr.

95

156

Tomasz Michalski

Brak

KTM

Polska

1:39:41.809

+2 okr.

96

188

Krzysztof Wielgosz

Hels Team

KTM

Polska

1:39:52.472

+2 okr.

97

153

Radosław Goc

nn

KTM

Polska

1:40:13.540

+2 okr.

98

203

Rafał Iwańczyk

Zjednoczeni Stryków

Husqvarna

Polska

1:49:42.965

+2 okr.

99

247

Manuel Wohlschlager

EnduroTeamVienna

KTM

Austria

1:53:05.953

+2 okr.

100

183

Adrian Soćko

Niezrzeszony

Beta

Polska

2:12:04.473

+2 okr.

101

177

Dominik Dorożała

Enduro

KTM

Polska

2:18:48.035

+2 okr.

102

245

Volker Kropp

HSWLD

Husaberg

Germany

2:23:19.757

+2 okr.

103

233

Andrzej Niedbała

Endurocross Płock

KTM

Polska

2:26:35.508

+2 okr.

104

194

Bartosz Glinkowski

Amator

Husqvarna

Polska

2:27:36.020

+2 okr.

105

175

Krzysztof Ryczek

FMCK Hässleholm

KTM

Sweden

2:36:14.340

+2 okr.

106

174

Filip Szymczak

-

KTM

Polska

2:51:40.187

+2 okr.

107

110

Mateusz Rozner

NZ

KTM

Polska

2:52:31.891

+2 okr.

108

202

Patryk Połozowski

Brak

KTM

Polska

2:57:27.152

+2 okr.

109

158

Szymon Hańderek

Brak

KTM

Polska

3:01:00.239

+2 okr.

110

231

Emil Chmielewski

Brak

Yamaha

Polska

3:06:30.074

+2 okr.

111

227

Daniel Kwiatkowski

prywatna osoba

KTM

Polska

3:35:56.883

+2 okr.

112

141

Bartosz Maciejewski

Niezrzeszony

KTM

Polska

4:15:44.633

+2 okr.

113

122

Jakub Koziołek

Niezrzeszony

Yamaha

Polska

4:45:37.438

+2 okr.

114

195

Danuta Kacperek

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

Polska

4:51:03.930

+2 okr.

115

226

Piotr Orlowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

Husqvarna

Polska

+3 okr.

116

190

Hubert Gałęski

PMI HARD ENDURO TEAM

KTM

Polska

+3 okr.

117

214

Daniel Komraus

Sylgreko Team

Yamaha

Polska

+3 okr.

118

230

Jan Nejman

Enduro Cross Płock

Yamaha

Polska

+3 okr.

119

166

krystian siwy

HIGHLANDER TEAM ZAKOPANE

Sherco

Polska

+3 okr.

120

219

Grzegorz Wożyński

Enduro Żnin

KTM

Polska

+3 okr.

121

216

Marci Jakimiak

kargowa

Husqvarna

Polska

+3 okr.

122

173

Lukasz Nieweglowski

Motocykle Lublin

Husqvarna

Polska

+3 okr.

123

232

Adrian Ostrowski

Brak

Husaberg

Polska

+3 okr.

124

228

Rafał Szulwic

-

KTM

Polska

+3 okr.

125

187

Wiesław Orawin

MX Dalin

KTM

Polska

+3 okr.

126

113

Damian Konon

CARAPAKS

Husqvarna

Polska

+3 okr.

127

126

sebastian samborski

kargowa

Husaberg

Polska

+3 okr.

128

151

Borys Leliński

Enduro Kaszanka

KTM

Polska

+3 okr.

129

161

Bartosz Żakowski

Polska

+3 okr.

130

115

Piotr Kleczewski

Brak

KTM

Polska

+3 okr.

WK

22

Tomasz Jarzabek

Częstochowa

KTM

Polska

2:37:26.312

+1 okr.