Amator - Trening kwalifikacyjny

2017 | Enduro | Pozostałe

KCH ENDURO DYNAMIT - Chrzanów, 11 czerwca 2017
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorRóżnicaNajlepsze okrążenie

1

219

Sebastian Baklarz

Beta

Polska

14:31.293

1

2

218

Tymoteusz Michalec

CKM Cieszyn

Beta

Polska

14:39.519

+8.226

1

3

140

Krzysztof Pawlikowski

Team 111

KTM

Polska

14:56.043

+24.750

1

4

132

Alan Drożdżowski

XTR Power Parts

Husqvarna

Polska

14:56.922

+25.629

3

5

213

Franciszek Dubaniowski

OSTRY TEAM Andrychów

KTM

Polska

14:59.937

+28.644

5

6

134

Artur Rychter

Brak

Yamaha

Polska

15:00.023

+28.730

1

7

101

Krzysztof Giba

enduro kex

KTM

Polska

15:08.055

+36.762

3

8

180

Adrian Gwoździk

96ENDURO

KTM

Polska

15:08.597

+37.304

1

9

217

Adam Podgórski

Rowerowo - Motocyklowy Klub Tylmanowa

Husqvarna

Polska

15:09.078

+37.785

7

10

148

Wiesław Polnik

96ENDURO

Husqvarna

Polska

15:14.261

+42.968

5

11

141

Jan Kowalówka

janekmotocykle

KTM

Polska

15:15.305

+44.012

3

12

181

Jacek Wąchała

Rowerowo - Motocyklowy Klub Tylmanowa

KTM

Polska

15:39.453

+1:08.160

1

13

159

Dariusz Pielczyk

96ENDURO

KTM

Polska

15:49.531

+1:18.238

1

14

108

Maciej Gamża

enduro odcina tem

Beta

Polska

15:50.679

+1:19.386

3

15

115

Sławomir Goleniak

Enduro Team Pilica

Husqvarna

Polska

15:52.711

+1:21.418

3

16

222

Marcin Węglarz

KTM

Polska

15:56.461

+1:25.168

1

17

120

Piotr Kąkol

Brak

KTM

Polska

16:05.863

+1:34.570

3

18

150

Piotr Osuchowski

Tor pod napięciem

KTM

Polska

16:12.976

+1:41.683

3

19

193

Michał Kocjan

Brak

Yamaha

Polska

16:32.367

+2:01.074

1

20

91

Pawel Wierny

KTM

Polska

16:39.051

+2:07.758

3

21

161

Pawel Ozimek

Aaa

Husaberg

Polska

16:39.477

+2:08.184

7

22

96

Waldemar Solowski

KTM

Polska

16:40.359

+2:09.066

3

23

187

Hubert Żbikowski

GKM KAMIONKA

KTM

Polska

16:46.715

+2:15.422

1

24

100

Artur Dębowski

KTM

Polska

16:47.184

+2:15.891

3

25

154

Maksymilian Sośnicki

MDL

Husaberg

Polska

17:10.504

+2:39.211

3

26

129

Kamil Więcek

-

KTM

Polska

17:15.183

+2:43.890

1

27

212

Piotr Hodak

ŁKM Łódź

KTM

Polska

17:17.528

+2:46.235

1

28

174

Bartłomiej Niedziółka

Zakatowani Team

KTM

Polska

17:18.566

+2:47.273

3

29

121

Krystian Lasoń

Enduro Hard Players

KTM

Polska

17:21.273

+2:49.980

1

30

107

Robert Korbiel

mbrt

KTM

Polska

17:23.000

+2:51.707

3

31

117

Michał Bredschneider

ENDUROMANIA

KTM

Polska

17:25.883

+2:54.590

3

32

224

Maciej Szczepkowski

KTM

Polska

17:27.320

+2:56.027

1

33

165

Grzegorz Kowalik

Funky Motocross

KTM

Polska

17:35.946

+3:04.653

7

34

221

Kacper Dębiec

Enduro ML

Honda

Polska

17:38.203

+3:06.910

1

35

197

Bartłomiej Mroziewicz

SMK Enduro Czerwionka

Yamaha

Polska

17:39.191

+3:07.898

3

36

153

Wojtek Czajkowski

MDL

Beta

Polska

17:41.500

+3:10.207

5

37

188

Kamil Klich

Funky Motocross

KTM

Polska

17:42.352

+3:11.059

3

38

192

Jacek Siciński

enduro olsztyn

Husqvarna

Polska

17:44.066

+3:12.773

3

39

168

Konrad Cholewiński

Zagnańsk

Yamaha

Polska

17:44.133

+3:12.840

5

40

105

Marcin Szukalski

Brak

KTM

Polska

17:46.746

+3:15.453

3

41

136

Mateusz Szubert

-

KTM

Polska

17:51.789

+3:20.496

1

42

166

Krzysztof Lenik

96 Enduro

Sherco

Polska

17:51.980

+3:20.687

3

43

138

Rafał Matuszczak

ENDURO KOZY

KTM

Polska

17:56.399

+3:25.106

5

44

145

Mateusz Gałosz

Brak

KTM

Polska

17:59.507

+3:28.214

1

45

86

Agnieszka Smolińska

WMKS Włodawa

Beta

Polska

18:01.551

+3:30.258

3

46

175

Krzysztof Rychel

ALKO ENDURO TEAM POLSKA

Yamaha

Polska

18:02.227

+3:30.934

3

47

139

Piotr Meus

Enduro krzeszowice

KTM

Polska

18:03.976

+3:32.683

3

48

201

Jarosław Ryłko

Brak

KTM

Polska

18:08.098

+3:36.805

3

49

104

Rafał Kunda

Maniacs team

KTM

Polska

18:09.926

+3:38.633

3

50

196

Andrzej Kamionka

ALKO ENDURO TEAM POLSKA

Husaberg

Polska

18:12.508

+3:41.215

7

51

122

Tomasz Ślusarczyk

Zagnańsk

Yamaha

Polska

18:17.672

+3:46.379

3

52

92

Mateusz Niedzwiedz

Sherco

Polska

18:25.703

+3:54.410

3

53

124

Dawid Czernecki

Enduro Trzymaj Gaz

KTM

Polska

18:26.906

+3:55.613

3

54

151

Artur Żbikowski

GKM KAMIONKA

KTM

Polska

18:30.828

+3:59.535

1

55

195

Piotr Kobylański

mbrt

KTM

Polska

18:37.989

+4:06.696

3

56

143

Tomasz Jarząbek

KTM

Polska

18:50.747

+4:19.454

5

57

84

Urszula Wąchała

Rowerowo - Motocyklowy Klub Tylmanowa

Husqvarna

Polska

19:00.844

+4:29.551

3

58

110

Rafał Ostrowski

Enduro Krzakersi

TM

Polska

19:08.895

+4:37.602

7

59

198

Robert Odrzywołek

Funky Motocross

Husaberg

Polska

19:13.652

+4:42.359

1

60

152

Tomasz Poloczek

ENURORANA

Husaberg

Polska

19:16.945

+4:45.652

1

61

169

Roman Gibas

Enduro Trzymaj Gaz

KTM

Polska

19:17.344

+4:46.051

3

62

149

Michal Wieczorek

Sherco

Polska

19:18.765

+4:47.472

1

63

170

Grzesiek Kwaśniewski

Enduro Hard Players

KTM

Polska

19:30.426

+4:59.133

3

64

177

Mateusz Kasiak

PoFrytach

TM

Polska

19:31.758

+5:00.465

1

65

119

Łukasz Kołodziej

Enduro Krzakersi

TM

Polska

19:34.512

+5:03.219

7

66

163

Marek Paciorkiewicz

96ENDURO

Beta

Polska

19:35.000

+5:03.707

1

67

176

Bartosz Kulas

a

KTM

Polska

19:36.429

+5:05.136

1

68

225

Marcin Skoczyński

KTM

Polska

19:38.582

+5:07.289

1

69

118

Krzysztof Kamiński

ENDUROMANIA

KTM

Polska

19:47.328

+5:16.035

3

70

173

Krystian Mysiura

Brak

KTM

Polska

19:52.113

+5:20.820

1

71

97

Artur Michalak

Polska

19:56.367

+5:25.074

3

72

164

Piotr Trąba

BKM Bielsko

KTM

Polska

19:59.254

+5:27.961

3

73

112

Karol Kosiara

ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA

KTM

Polska

20:14.051

+5:42.758

3

74

206

Adrian Fiedoruk

Białystok enduro

Beta

Polska

20:16.957

+5:45.664

3

75

194

Patryk Wesołowski

EnduroKrzeszowice

KTM

Polska

20:24.312

+5:53.019

5

76

182

Tomasz Sibon

96ENDURO

Husqvarna

Polska

20:26.121

+5:54.828

3

77

89

Maciej Gąsior

OLEK

Beta

Polska

20:30.750

+5:59.457

1

78

102

Waldemar Krółakiewicz

Maniacs team

KTM

Polska

20:44.461

+6:13.168

3

79

172

Damian Smerczek

Enduro CZerwionka

KTM

Polska

20:45.445

+6:14.152

3

80

185

Grzegorz Lorek

RETA TEAM

Yamaha

Polska

20:45.996

+6:14.703

1

81

90

Dawid Guzikowski

KTM

Polska

20:58.266

+6:26.973

3

82

186

Tomasz Świątkowski

Enduro Trzymaj Gaz

KTM

Polska

21:34.007

+7:02.714

3

83

116

Maciej Madej

Po Frytach

KTM

Polska

21:34.641

+7:03.348

3

84

106

Łukasz Hankus

Czernichów team

Yamaha

Polska

21:38.414

+7:07.121

3

85

223

Konrad Wiśniewski

KTM

Polska

21:41.762

+7:10.469

3

86

207

Szymon Pinocy

KTM

Polska

21:47.082

+7:15.789

1

87

111

Paweł Pakuła

supermototrolls

KTM

Polska

21:57.625

+7:26.332

3

88

157

Kamil Łądka

Enduro Hard Players

KTM

Polska

22:03.856

+7:32.563

1

89

99

Bartosz Król

KTM

Polska

22:03.868

+7:32.575

1

90

184

Wojciech Dziedziech

Enduro Team Olsztyn

KTM

Polska

22:10.496

+7:39.203

1

91

83

Kalina Pustelnik

Extreme Beskid Team

KTM

Polska

22:17.242

+7:45.949

3

92

93

Daniel Drabek

KTM

Polska

22:17.633

+7:46.340

3

93

144

Michał Matusiak

Enduro Warmia

Husqvarna

Polska

22:43.055

+8:11.762

1

94

208

Damian Szefczyk

Brak

KTM

Polska

22:50.910

+8:19.617

1

95

135

Maciej Wacławek

Sekcja Adrenalina

Beta

Polska

22:51.523

+8:20.230

3

96

156

Michał Pogocki

MOHEROS BANDITOS

Yamaha

Polska

22:57.250

+8:25.957

1

97

210

Maciej Bajer

Enduro Ełdezet

Husqvarna

Polska

23:02.336

+8:31.043

3

98

131

Marcin Malinowski

Enduro Zaglebie

Honda

Polska

23:05.766

+8:34.473

1

99

88

Ewelina Szkudlarek

Łódzki klub Motorowy

KTM

Polska

23:20.649

+8:49.356

3

100

114

Tomasz Widłak

enduro k

KTM

Polska

23:30.551

+8:59.258

1

101

200

Kacper Augustyński

Idziemy jeździć

GASGAS

Polska

24:50.063

+10:18.770

1

102

162

Łukasz Szwiec

Enduro CZerwionka

Honda

Polska

24:57.575

+10:26.282

1

103

202

Damian Morkisz

Enduro Lędziny

KTM

Polska

26:23.687

+11:52.394

1

104

211

Maciej Panasiuk

Olsztyn

KTM

Polska

26:27.156

+11:55.863

1

105

167

Tomasz Niewiara

FunkyMotocros

KTM

Polska

27:43.703

+13:12.410

1

106

191

Rafał Augustyński

PoFrytach

GASGAS

Polska

29:21.489

+14:50.196

3

107

220

Sebastian Kowal

BKM

KTM

Polska

29:48.762

+15:17.469

1

108

189

Zbigniew Rostecki

Enduro Warmia

KTM

Polska

31:02.281

+16:30.988

1

109

190

Daniel Kolender

Enduro Lędziny

Suzuki

Polska

31:08.969

+16:37.676

1

110

179

Paweł Kolon

-

KTM

Polska

31:20.914

+16:49.621

1

111

183

Artur Kasiak

Po Frytach

GASGAS

Polska

33:07.293

+18:36.000

1

112

146

Wojciech Śpiewak

Po Frytach

Husqvarna

Polska

34:03.703

+19:32.410

1

113

203

Jakub Boroń

Enduro Zagłębie

Honda

Polska

34:51.445

+20:20.152

4

114

171

Kamil Kubat

-

Husqvarna

Polska

39:07.832

+24:36.539

1

115

209

Miłosz Wymazała

Enduro Sao

KTM

Polska

50:20.258

+35:48.965

1

116

85

Joanna PALUCH

Xx

KTM

Polska

1:31:19.696

+1:16:48.403

1

117

125

Paweł Klaczek

Brak

KTM

Polska

+-14:31.293

118

95

Pawel Michalak

Yamaha

Polska

+-14:31.293

119

199

Adrian Soćko

Protima

Beta

Polska

+-14:31.293