S2 - Wyścig pierwszy

2017 | Enduro | Pozostałe

VII Rajd Kociewski - Świecie, 16 września 2017
Paweł Michalski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

322

Adam Zych

SMF

1:46:19.649

50

2

99

Remigiusz Antończyk

MJM

1:48:12.895

+1:53.246

46

3

27

Marcin Syma

SM PANDA Racing

1:48:36.430

+2:16.781

44

4

1020

Tomasz Jezierski

NZ

1:30:38.919

+1 okr.

42

5

1013

Konrad Jamroz

NZ

1:33:44.485

+1 okr.

40

6

1028

Krzysztof Łotocki

OT Głuchołazy

1:34:06.075

+1 okr.

38

7

1024

Karol Duraj

SMK Enduro Czerwionka

1:35:00.755

+1 okr.

36

8

783

Dawid Danek

SM PANDA Racing

1:35:15.192

+1 okr.

34

9

154

Marek Sklorz

NZ

1:38:04.176

+1 okr.

32

10

1086

Sławomir Wilk

SM PANDA Racing

1:40:11.626

+1 okr.

30

11

106

Radosław Pientka

ATV-ROW Rybnik

1:40:59.837

+1 okr.

28

12

242

Adrian Foitzik

NZ

KTM

1:41:23.723

+1 okr.

26

13

266

Adrian Mularczyk

Enduro Częstochowa

1:42:51.630

+1 okr.

24

14

1022

Paweł Jakubaszek

SMK Enduro Czerwionka

1:43:09.493

+1 okr.

22

15

1005

Marek Ciepły

ETG

1:43:45.587

+1 okr.

20

16

2

Damian Bezkorowajny

OT Głuchołazy

1:44:56.032

+1 okr.

18

17

1088

Maciej Bednarek

NZ

1:46:09.805

+1 okr.

16

18

292

Łukasz Nowinowski

NZ

1:46:25.985

+1 okr.

14

19

1009

Krzysztof Ryczek

NZ

1:48:21.122

+1 okr.

12

20

1093

Jacek Karczmarz

NZ

1:24:47.372

+2 okr.

11

21

1021

Adam Marcinczyk

NZ

1:27:17.606

+2 okr.

10

22

79

Sebastian Leżański

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

1:29:49.387

+2 okr.

9

23

45

Łukasz Garncarczyk

NZ

1:31:53.399

+2 okr.

8

24

1011

Mariusz Kręgiel

NZ

1:32:31.360

+2 okr.

7

25

97

Łukasz Trzepizur

SM PANDA Racing

1:33:02.837

+2 okr.

6

26

123

Jarek Hebzda

NZ

1:34:31.153

+2 okr.

5

27

1099

Łukasz Szwiec

SMK Enduro Czerwionka

1:35:21.071

+2 okr.

4

28

1007

Łukasz Karpa

ETG

1:40:45.278

+2 okr.

3

29

1032

Krzysztof Punt

NZ

1:42:11.083

+2 okr.

2

30

696

Tomasz Kozień

NZ

1:06:18.833

+3 okr.

1

31

666

Bartosz Biderman

NZ

1:24:29.837

+3 okr.

32

1108

Maciej Smolarek

NZ

1:25:59.223

+3 okr.

33

1105

Arkadiusz Gaweł

NZ

1:29:26.825

+3 okr.

34

1087

Marcin Skotnicki

NZ

1:34:47.286

+3 okr.

35

1017

Przemysław Wójciński

ETG

1:40:16.040

+3 okr.

36

1102

Piotr Wiewióra

NZ

1:12:41.919

+4 okr.

37

606

Tomasz Hill

NZ

Husaberg

1:15:04.059

+4 okr.

38

293

Łukasz Bejm

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

1:21:21.899

+4 okr.