Generalna - Wyścig drugi

2017 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

I i II Runda - Wałbrzych, 21 maja 2017
Waldemar Iracki
Ryszard Bracik
Miłosz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

101

Maciej Giemza

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

ATP Ściubis MOTO-SERWIS Novi Korona

51:12.080

20

2

99

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

Aqua BKM Bielsko Biała

52:36.240

+1:24.160

17

3

716

Kamil Szuta

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

Aqua BKM Bielsko Biała

53:00.390

+1:48.310

15

4

19

Damian Magierowski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

53:40.410

+2:28.330

13

5

777

Jakub Kucharski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

HAWI RACING TEAM

54:00.030

+2:47.950

11

6

96

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

Beta

ATP Ściubis MOTO-SERWIS Novi Korona

55:06.790

+3:54.710

10

7

323

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

Husqvarna

Adventure Team Lira Lightning

55:07.110

+3:55.030

9

8

35

Kamil NAROWSKI

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

56:11.280

+4:59.200

8

9

88

Leszek Drogosz

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

Husqvarna

Adventure Team Lira Lightning

56:21.580

+5:09.500

7

10

710

Dawid Mordasiewicz

KKM Kwidzyn

Husqvarna

Adventure Team Lira Lightning

56:31.010

+5:18.930

6

11

54

Karol Orawiec

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

56:54.820

+5:42.740

5

12

213

Jakub Maślany

MKM Myślenice

KTM

57:16.590

+6:04.510

4

13

869

Jakub Haftek

MKM Myślenice

KTM

57:26.430

+6:14.350

3

14

690

Dawid Chrynowski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

57:40.240

+6:28.160

2

15

176

Robert Frydrych

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

57:49.110

+6:37.030

1

16

108

Dominik Drąg

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

58:01.130

+6:49.050

17

122

Jakub Wesołowski

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

58:23.980

+7:11.900

18

201

Kacper Baklarz

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

58:41.880

+7:29.800

19

227

Sebastian Karalus

ETC Łódź

KTM

59:17.330

+8:05.250

20

33

Robert Warchoł

Automobilklub Głogów

KTM

59:35.590

+8:23.510

21

16

Roman Ulenberg

KKM Kwidzyn

Husqvarna

Adventure Team Lira Lightning

59:45.510

+8:33.430

22

46

Zbigniew Lech

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

59:50.580

+8:38.500

23

40

Jarosław Michalec

CKM Cieszyn

Beta

1:00:00.950

+8:48.870

24

240

Marcin Kruger

Motosport Team Toruń

Yamaha

1:00:09.250

+8:57.170

25

396

Maciej Zaniewicz

MKM Myślenice

KTM

1:00:16.290

+9:04.210

26

668

Błażej Gwiaździński

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

KTM

1:00:38.800

+9:26.720

27

128

Michał Kampa

SM PANDA Racing

KTM

1:00:50.250

+9:38.170

28

770

Mateusz Fuczik

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:00:50.450

+9:38.370

29

66

Tomasz Trąba

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

GIMAX TEAM PIEKOSZÓW

1:01:08.700

+9:56.620

30

422

Jeremiasz Mandecki

KKM Kwidzyn

Husqvarna

1:02:10.070

+10:57.990

31

183

Aleksander Gotkowski

PKS Korona Elbląg

Yamaha

1:02:58.320

+11:46.240

32

211

Roland Misztal

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:03:09.360

+11:57.280

33

615

Marcin Tynowski

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

1:04:37.490

+13:25.410

34

194

Krzysztof Wójcik

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

Yamaha

1:09:12.290

+18:00.210

35

53

Piotr Krajewski

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

1:14:45.750

+23:33.670

36

210

Mieszko Gotkowski

PKS Korona Elbląg

Husqvarna

1:23:33.340

+32:21.260

NS

50

Aleksander Bracik

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

NS

660

Jarosław Potrykus

CKM Cieszyn

Husqvarna

NS

317

Michał Bednarz

SM PANDA Racing

KTM