Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Suma
12121212121212121212
1121Sergey BescherevnykhRosja 4044445031343344503544334050504444403536757
2115.Martino BoggeroMotoklub Orneta 353350403432363444443844444444504044730
386Michał ŁapiejkoCzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX 343831383327443838404050383850504444715
4676Miron MAŃKOWSKIKM Wisła Chełmno 3832363228293232363333293435282938383826602
5388Paweł TARAMASKM Wisła Chełmno 3131353125252728343231383536313532263435582
6525Łukasz BĄKOWSKIKM MX BANDA 3230322826262822323128283030322734312733539
7627Łukasz LABUDAKM MX BANDA 00293632284036333436363636363332513
8577Adam KOLKAKM MX BANDA 3029403529303830202935333534447
939Dawid AugustynowiczMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 002627242425252826242727252626282724439
1068Radosław WARDYNKM MX BANDA 912221915222420302823132621343430382
11196Przemysław ROSSALKT Wyczół Gościeradz 4171618191717242513182220222518232827369
12271Przemysław SMOŁUCHAKM Wisła Chełmno 232330312230333333333638365
1341Marek NIEPIEKŁOMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 503634443535355018337
147Marcin PAUKSZTOMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 242527222123313028313332327
15772Arkadiusz KĄDZIOŁKAMX OTOPIT Toruń 1515202118192123242323253029306
16103Michał HnatiukKM MX BANDA 261125142924292920262527285
17249Tomasz JĘDRASZEKGrudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe 691618192016132624141519192422280
1815Krzysztof KULESZAGKM Bałtyk Gdynia 344003650402932261
1912Szymon SYRYCAKM Giżycko 445038344040246
2071Sławomir SYRKOWSKIMX OTOPIT Toruń 2830262732353234244
21211Maciej JANKOWSKIMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 14171912142523172018152524243
2282Robert MROCZEKMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 151527271216151821212019226
2383Dawid KOLIŃSKIWKM Więcbork 1921262531283231213
24135Jakub GABRYCHMX Wudzyn 2522232226303130209
2549Krzysztof WOŹNIAKOstrowski Klub Motocrossowy 50405050190
26311Bartosz BYLIŃSKILKS Jastrząb Lipno 29282326353414189
2777Michał TADYCHWKM Więcbork 303238262634186
2824Karol PAWLAKMKS Nekla 40445050184
2996Mateusz PaczyńskiKM Wisła Chełmno 2326333638156
3098Patrizio BOGGEROMotoklub Orneta 242322292731156
31847Niklas LindstromDania 36404038154
3296Damian OGRODOWICZLKS Jastrząb Lipno 0021181316917172121153
3332Damian BANACHMSM Mrągowo 221423212928137
3410Rafał ArentowiczPro Racing Team 27343536132
35115..Marcin FIEDORCZYKPSM OFF ROAD Białystok 30303132123
36139Michał MigawaWKM Więcbork 30263133120
37998Dawid SZKODZIŃSKIWKM Więcbork 141219242124114
3817Marek DaniłowiczKM OSA Olecko 28223329112
39131Damian KleinKM MX BANDA 151517162221106
40157Bartłomiej SKIBAGdański AutoMotoKlub 161911NS2928103
41826Bartosz ElwartowskiMX OTOPIT Toruń 0020212931101
4289Karol ENGLERTMotoklub Oborniki 2731191895
43121Lubomir SOBOLKM Chojna 445094
44770Bartosz BOHDANOWICZKM Wisła Chełmno 771817232294
456Kacper EkstowiczKM Giżycko 2523202593
46344Tomasz StelmaszczykLSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin 504090
47531Paweł STACHERAKM Chojna 3838682
48252Wojciech BorkowskiMKS Nekla 404080
49363Krystian KleinKM MX BANDA 1262217101279
50526Filip JANKUSZMSM Mrągowo 1313232372
51116Grzegorz DróżdżOKSM ENDURORANA 363571
52219Hubert MiśkiewiczMKS Zjednoczeni Stryków 343670
5314Tomasz SuchockiKM OSA Olecko 1118212070
5465Bartosz DROZDMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 2010142468
55207Adrian MATWIJKM MX BANDA 303363
5699Rafał KOTLEWSKIKlub Sportowy MX Skórcz 00252853
57213Bartosz PiętaMX Wudzyn 242448
5809Piotr HILGERGrudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe 00222244
5988Bartosz ŁASZEWSKINZ 00192039
60910Łukasz JóskowskiCzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX 152136
61312Mariusz OGRODOWICZLKS Jastrząb Lipno 00161531
6286.Jarosław BORYSMX Wudzyn 2727
6361Bartosz CzurykMX Wudzyn 131427
64213Bartosz PIĘTAMX Wudzyn 2525
65317Dariusz BoroskiMX Wudzyn 77
668Michał STOLPGrudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe 55
67887Michał MAŁKOWSKINZ 000
68486Piotr ZMYSŁOWSKIKKM Kwidzyn 000
69399Kamil PrzyłuskiGrudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe 000
70111Bartosz ŚwiętochowskiNZ 000