Poz.KlubZawodySuma
1234
1Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński12251545137110855226
2MX Lipno981147011231003674
3KM MX BANDA9047669515123133
4Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX62913524061322519
5Motoklub Olsztyn5803635608562359
6WKM Więcbork9357145912240
7KM Wisła Chełmno7495226421542067
8MSM Mrągowo4003204123471479
9Motoklub Orneta308149296164917
10PSM OFF ROAD Białystok34831414576883
11LKS Jastrząb Lipno182225200100707
12KM Cross Lublin552552
13KM WIRAŻ Bartoszyce7367118272530
14ŁKM Łowicz593456838510
15Gdański AutoMotoKlub10023868406
16KM OSA Olecko1239670100389
17KM Chojna364364
18MOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA5033118147348
19LKT Wyczół Gościeradz14812246316
20DUUST RACING193100293
21Automobilklub Gorzowski157100257
22Grudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe219219
23LSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin213213
24Klub Sportowy MX Skórcz11066176
25MKS Nekla162162
26KMX Kaszuby8070150
27KKM Kwidzyn6578143
28MX Wudzyn118118
29GKM Bałtyk Gdynia4564109
30WKM Wschowa107107
31Klub Sportowy Speed Star9898
32ZKS ORION ZIEBICE8080
33Ostrowski Klub Motocrossowy7474
34Nadbużański Klub Motorowy7070
35Stowarzyszenie Moto Dąbrowa6969
36Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola6767
37MK Reszel6666
38Motopower Kleszczów6565
39Klub Sportowy LOBO RACING6464
40MX OTOPIT Toruń6363
41ŚTM MOTO MAX6161
42KS Motocross Słupsk5959
43AMK Drwęca Ostróda5151
44Motosport Team Toruń2121
45Klub Motorowy TNT1818