МестоКлубСоревнованияСумма очков
123456
1Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński122515451371108512346460
2MX Lipno981147011231001003774
3KM MX BANDA9047669514445563621
4Motoklub Olsztyn5803635607216432867
5Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX62913524061321882707
6WKM Więcbork9357145911622402
7KM Wisła Chełmno7495226421542067
8MSM Mrągowo4003204122532451630
9Motoklub Orneta230149296164139978
10PSM OFF ROAD Białystok3483141457670953
11LKS Jastrząb Lipno182225200100100807
12ŁKM Łowicz59345683876586
13KM Cross Lublin552552
14KM OSA Olecko1239670100100489
15KM WIRAŻ Bartoszyce736711810088446
16MOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA503311814772420
17Gdański AutoMotoKlub10023868406
18KM Chojna364364
19LKT Wyczół Gościeradz14812246316
20DUUST RACING193100293
21Automobilklub Gorzowski157100257
22Grudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe219219
23LSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin213213
24Klub Sportowy MX Skórcz11066176
25MKS Nekla162162
26KMX Kaszuby8070150
27KKM Kwidzyn6578143
28AMK Drwęca Ostróda5176127
29MX Wudzyn118118
30GKM Bałtyk Gdynia4564109
31WKM Wschowa107107
32Klub Sportowy Speed Star9898
33ZKS ORION ZIĘBICE8080
34Ostrowski Klub Motocrossowy7474
35Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze7070
36Stowarzyszenie Moto Dąbrowa6969
37Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola6767
38Motopower Kleszczów6565
39Klub Sportowy LOBO RACING6464
40MX OTOPIT Toruń6363
41ŚTM MOTO-MAX6161
42KS Motocross Słupsk5959
43Motosport Team Toruń2121
44Klub Motorowy TNT1818
45OFFROAD Maciej00