Klasyfikacja sezonu - MX Open

2019 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.NrZawodnik

Klub

Sponsor

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W1 W2

1

831

Tomasz WYSOCKI

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

POLTAREX TEAM I

25 #1

25 #1

22 #2

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

219

2

991

Szymon STASZKIEWICZ

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

POLTAREX TEAM II

16 #5

15 #6

18 #4

18 #4

20 #3

20 #3

22 #2

22 #2

18 #4

169

3

501

Maciej WIĘCKOWSKI

KM Cross Lublin

DUUST DIVERSE RACING

20 #3

18 #4

16 #5

16 #5

18 #4

18 #4

20 #3

20 #3

22 #2

168

4

262

Łukasz LONKA

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

POLTAREX TEAM II

22 #2

22 #2

25 #1

20 #3

22 #2

22 #2

-

-

-

133

5

7

Nil BUSSOT FERRER

Gdański AutoMotoKlub

Speed Star Yamaha

18 #4

20 #3

15 #6

15 #6

15 #6

0 #19

18 #4

12 #9

16 #5

129

6

26

Karol KĘDZIERSKI

MX Lipno

Bros Racing

7 #14

9 #12

11 #10

12 #9

12 #9

15 #6

14 #7

13 #8

14 #7

107

7

21

Łukasz KĘDZIERSKI

MX Lipno

Bros Racing

14 #7

14 #7

14 #7

14 #7

13 #8

16 #5

16 #5

-

-

101

8

108

Damian BYKOWSKI

MX Lipno

Bros Racing

11 #10

10 #11

13 #8

10 #11

7 #14

14 #7

13 #8

9 #12

13 #8

100

9

176

Karol KRUSZYŃSKI

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

REJSING

15 #6

16 #5

7 #14

-

-

-

-

18 #4

20 #3

76

10

996

Luis CARSTENS

WKM Więcbork

13 #8

12 #9

12 #9

11 #10

14 #7

0 #18

-

-

-

62

11

226

Dawid KOSIŃSKI

KM Wisła Chełmno

-

-

6 #15

8 #13

4 #17

11 #10

11 #10

7 #14

7 #14

54

12

833

Damian KOJS

Stowarzyszenie Moto Dąbrowa

-

-

9 #12

13 #8

8 #13

-

-

16 #5

-

46

13

92

Toms MACUKS

Łotwa

-

-

20 #3

25 #1

-

-

-

-

-

45

14

22

Adrian MARCINIAK

MX Lipno

FUNT RACING

3 #18

4 #17

5 #16

9 #12

2 #19

12 #9

9 #12

-

-

44

15

729

Artsiom SAZANOVETS

Białoruś

12 #9

13 #8

-

-

16 #5

-

-

-

-

41

16

73

Vitali MAKHNOU

Białoruś

-

-

-

-

11 #10

-

-

14 #7

15 #6

40

17

774

Uladzislau MAKHNOU

Białoruś

9 #12

8 #13

-

-

10 #11

13 #8

-

-

-

40

18

101

Jakub BARCZEWSKI

MX Lipno

-

-

-

-

9 #12

0 #17

15 #6

15 #6

0 #19

39

19

83

Dawid MROCZEK

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

2 #19

5 #16

2 #19

6 #15

0 #23

10 #11

8 #13

-

-

33

20

383

Piotr SZCZEPANEK

ŚTM MOTO-MAX

-

-

10 #11

-

-

-

12 #9

10 #11

-

32

21

66

Bartosz DOROSZ

WKM Wschowa

-

-

-

-

5 #16

9 #12

-

8 #13

10 #11

32

22

243

Dominik BOLEWICZ

MX Lipno

FUNT RACING

5 #16

6 #15

4 #17

7 #14

-

-

7 #14

-

-

29

23

757

Arkadiusz MAŃK

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

MAŃK TEAM

8 #13

11 #10

8 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

27

24

280

Bartosz PIERZYŃSKI

WKM Więcbork

-

-

-

-

-

-

10 #11

5 #16

11 #10

26

25

200

Janusz ŚMIGIEL

Gdański AutoMotoKlub

-

-

-

-

0 #22

8 #13

6 #15

4 #17

8 #13

26

26

623

Dmytro CHERNOV

Ukraina

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11 #10

12 #9

23

27

281

Damian AZMIN

Automobilklub Głogów

6 #15

7 #14

-

-

6 #15

-

-

-

-

19

28

24

Kamil ŚMIGIEL

Gdański AutoMotoKlub

-

-

-

-

0 #21

7 #14

4 #17

2 #19

4 #17

17

29

100

Krzysztof URBAN

AMK Grodków

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #18

9 #12

12

30

519

Krzysztof GIL

KM Cross Lublin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6 #15

5 #16

11

31

58

Wojciech KUCHARCZYK

Automobilklub Gorzowski

10 #11

-

-

-

0 #24

-

0 #19

-

-

10

32

42

Łukasz BALIŃSKI

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

ZEM RACING

4 #17

3 #18

3 #18

0 #17

-

-

-

-

-

10

33

9

Mateusz OWCZAREK

HAWI Racing Team

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #22

6 #15

6

34

17

Ruslan EFREMIAN

Ukraina

-

-

1 #20

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

6

35

88

Marcin KAWCZYŃSKI

MX Lipno

FUNT RACING

-

-

-

-

-

-

5 #16

-

-

5

36

11

Krzysztof KUDŁATY

LSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin

-

-

-

-

3 #18

0 #16

-

-

-

3

37

312

Mariusz OGRODOWICZ

MX Lipno

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #18

-

-

3

38

252

Mateusz TKACZYK

MX Lipno

1 #20

2 #19

-

-

-

-

0 #20

-

-

3

39

141

Mateusz STUBE

Motosport Team Toruń

0 #21

1 #20

-

-

-

-

0 #21

1 #20

-

2

40

12

Dominik KAŹMIERCZAK

WKM Wschowa

-

-

-

-

1 #20

0 #15

-

0 #23

0 #18

1

41

133

Leszek STACHOWIAK

MKS Nekla

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #21

-

0

42

96

Sergei VISHNEVSKI

Rosja

-

-

0 #21

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

43

226.

Konstantin UTKIN

Ukraina

-

-

0 #22

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

44

153

Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

0 #22

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0