Классификация сезона - MX Open

2019 | Motocross | Polish Championship

МестоГонщикКлуб / СпонсорС1С2С3С4С5Сумма очков
121212112
1831Tomasz WYSOCKICzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX POLTAREX TEAM I252522222525252525219
2991Szymon STASZKIEWICZCzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX DUUST DIVERSE RACING161518182020222218169
3501Maciej WIĘCKOWSKIKM Cross Lublin DUUST DIVERSE RACING201816161818202022168
4262Łukasz LONKACzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX POLTAREX TEAM II222225202222133
57Nil BUSSOT FERRERGdański AutoMotoKlub Speed Star Yamaha18201515150181216129
626Karol KĘDZIERSKIMX Lipno Bros Racing7911121215141314107
721Łukasz KĘDZIERSKIMX Lipno Bros Racing14141414131616101
8108Damian BYKOWSKIMX Lipno Bros Racing1110131071413913100
9176Karol KRUSZYŃSKILKS Jastrząb Lipno REJSING15167182076
10996Luis CARSTENSWKM Więcbork 1312121114062
11226Dawid KOSIŃSKIKM Wisła Chełmno 68411117754
12833Damian KOJSStowarzyszenie Moto Dąbrowa 91381646
1392Toms MACUKSŁotwa 202545
1422Adrian MARCINIAKMX Lipno FUNT RACING3459212944
15729Artsiom SAZANOVETSBiałoruś 12131641
1673Vitali MAKHNOUBiałoruś 11141540
17774Uladzislau MAKHNOUBiałoruś 98101340
18101Jakub BARCZEWSKIMX Lipno 901515039
1983Dawid MROCZEKMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 2526010833
20383Piotr SZCZEPANEKŚTM MOTO-MAX 10121032
2166Bartosz DOROSZWKM Wschowa 5981032
22243Dominik BOLEWICZMX Lipno FUNT RACING5647729
23757Arkadiusz MAŃKCzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX MAŃK TEAM811827
24280Bartosz PIERZYŃSKIWKM Więcbork 1051126
25200Janusz ŚMIGIELGdański AutoMotoKlub 0864826
26623Dmytro CHERNOVUkraina 111223
27281Damian AZMINAutomobilklub Głogów 67619
2824Kamil ŚMIGIELGdański AutoMotoKlub 0742417
29100Krzysztof URBANAMK Grodków 3912
30519Krzysztof GILKM Cross Lublin 6511
3158Wojciech KUCHARCZYKAutomobilklub Gorzowski DUUST DIVERSE RACING100010
3242Łukasz BALIŃSKIMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński ZEM RACING433010
339Mateusz OWCZAREKHAWI Racing Team 066
3417Ruslan EFREMIANUkraina 156
3588Marcin KAWCZYŃSKIMX Lipno FUNT RACING55
3611Krzysztof KUDŁATYLSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin 303
37312Mariusz OGRODOWICZMX Lipno 33
38252Mateusz TKACZYKMX Lipno 1203
39141Mateusz STUBEMotosport Team Toruń 01012
4012Dominik KAŹMIERCZAKWKM Wschowa 10001
41133Leszek STACHOWIAKMKS Nekla 00
4296Sergei VISHNEVSKIRosja 00
43226.Konstantin UTKINUkraina 00
44153Tomasz DRÓŻDŻMKS TRYB Częstochowa 00